Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.09.2021
13:30
cmp 20/0
D1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Dressurprüfung Kl.M Aufgabe FEI Junioren VB
result
H: Gingelseder Sabine (GER) C: Gruber Waltraud B: Wolf Heinz-Dieter
1
3K15
K
Diorella 50
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Florestano
Holzer Leah Carla
(K) Reitverein Team Angererhof
H
232.5
68.382%
C
226.5
66.618%
B
240.0
70.588%
total

68.529%
 
 
2
1K16
O
Sedona 5
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Sir Donnerhall
Sakoparnig-Ross Vera
(O) Reit- u. Fahrverein Moosdorf-Hackenbuch
H
228.0
67.059%
C
231.5
68.088%
B
234.0
68.824%
total

67.990%
 
 
3
3E97
S
Stella Polaris
Oldenburger/2009/S/Fuchs/Sir Donnerhall
Strasser Bernhard
(S) Union Reitsportcenter Gut Biburg
H
234.0
68.824%
C
229.5
67.500%
B
228.5
67.206%
total

67.843%
 
 
4
Z765
GER
Dorango
////
Ruckgaber Tabea
(GER) 
H
234.0
68.824%
C
225.5
66.324%
B
225.5
66.324%
total

67.157%
 
 
5
Z005
GER
Rosandrio
/0///
Geiger Dorothea
(GER) 
H
228.5
67.206%
C
217.5
63.971%
B
237.0
69.706%
total

66.961%
 
 
6
Z183
GER
Deodat
Bayer/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Destano
Eichholz Bendix
(GER) 
H
223.0
65.588%
C
221.0
65.000%
B
235.5
69.265%
total

66.618%
 
 
7
Z099
GER
Joly
/0///
Demharter Kathrin
(GER) 
H
223.5
65.735%
C
229.0
67.353%
B
208.5
61.324%
total

64.804%
 
8
Z677
GER
Franz Joseph 6
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Schwarzbraun/Fürstenball
Wortmann Ratna Daniela
(GER) Bodenkirchen
H
224.5
66.029%
C
217.5
63.971%
B
215.0
63.235%
total

64.412%
 
9
Z174
GER
Valero 17
Westfälisches R/2011/H/Braun/Vitalis
Danninger Magdalena
(GER) 
H
225.5
66.324%
C
214.5
63.088%
B
216.5
63.676%
total

64.363%
 
10
Z602
GER
Foxiano
//W//
Spörk Monika
(GER) 
H
217.5
63.971%
C
211.0
62.059%
B
224.0
65.882%
total

63.971%
 
11
Z018
GER
Fabalou9
/0///
Radunz Michael
(GER) 
H
224.0
65.882%
C
212.5
62.500%
B
215.0
63.235%
total

63.872%
 
12
Z101
GER
Danje
/0///
Schramm Sophia
(GER) 
H
212.0
62.353%
C
210.5
61.912%
B
228.5
67.206%
total

63.824%
 
13
Z011
GER
Wembley T
/0///
Thum Veronika
(GER) 
H
225.0
66.176%
C
211.0
62.059%
B
211.5
62.206%
total

63.480%
 
14
Z755
GER
Zingaro
////
Butscher Patricia
(GER) 
H
219.5
64.559%
C
212.5
62.500%
B
212.5
62.500%
total

63.186%
 
15
Z010
GER
Quidamo
/0///
Thum Veronika
(GER) 
H
220.0
64.706%
C
204.0
60.000%
B
218.0
64.118%
total

62.941%
 
16
AB30
O
Estelle EM
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Disco-Boy
Zieger Birgit
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
H
215.5
63.382%
C
210.0
61.765%
B
214.0
62.941%
total

62.696%
 
17
Z836
GER
Conquest of Bavaria S
////
Sommer Nadja
(GER) 
H
223.0
65.588%
C
205.0
60.294%
B
208.5
61.324%
total

62.402%
 
18
Z746
GER
Reality
////
Lang Annika
(GER) 
H
206.0
60.588%
C
200.0
58.824%
B
214.0
62.941%
total

60.784%
 
19
Z014
GER
Fairytale Dream
/2015///
Rauch Corinna
(GER) 
H
203.5
59.853%
C
203.5
59.853%
B
205.0
60.294%
total

60.000%
 
20
Z306
GER
Akrobat 133
Bayer/2013/W/Dunkelfuchs/Asti Spumante
Hindrichs Jenny
(GER) Dorfen
H
207.5
61.029%
C
202.0
59.412%
B
197.0
57.941%
total

59.461%
 
21
4B14
S
Montecelli TL
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Münchberg
Lasthofer Tanja
(S) URG Illinggut
H
204.5
60.147%
C
200.0
58.824%
B
201.0
59.118%
total

59.363%
 
22
Z733
GER
Chico
////
Osenberg Susanne
(GER) 
H
199.5
58.676%
C
201.0
59.118%
B
200.5
58.971%
total

58.922%
 
--
Z086
GER
Buenas Tardes
/0///
Weißmann Daniel
(GER) 
Verzichtet