Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.09.2021
07:30
cmp 28/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
für R2 und höher
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z599
GER
Chicki Micky 2
/0///
Specht Katharina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.47
 
 
2
Z719
GER
Casparie
////
Karlhammer Karl
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
57.52
 
 
3
Z103
SUI
Calvados
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.24
 
 
4
Z441
GER
Cherie d'Amour HN
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Rappe/Black Jack
Niedermeier Sabine
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.51
 
 
5
Z428
GER
Piemont 9
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Pacelli W
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.58
 
 
6
2762
S
Goldfever 3
KWPN/2011/H/Fuchs/B Zirocco Blue VDL
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
63.81
 
 
7
Z009
SUI
Deleila v.Schloesslihof CH
/0///
Signer Marlene
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.39
 
 
8
Z821
SUI
Crunchy
////
Horn Sascha
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.36
 
 
9
Z326
GER
Maxime 38
Niederländische/2010/S/Schimmel/Michael
Huber Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.37
 
 
10
Z150
GER
Jette 123
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Braun/Dallas
Bleh Yannic
(GER) Aldersbach
mistakes
0.00
time
66.44
 
 
11
AX14
GER
Lassandro 2
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Lots of Dots
Mieling AnnKathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.54
 
 
12
Z778
SUI
TH Cross Over
////
Gattiker Monika
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.99
 
13
Z720
GER
Gawina
////
Karlhammer Karl
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.28
 
14
Z772
GER
Otto
/2017///
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.85
 
15
3Y97
S
Giorgio Armani 2
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Braunscheck/Gambrinus son
Pernthaner Dominique
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
60.60
 
16
Z785
SUI
Samburo
////
Schmied Sara
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
60.80
 
17
Z773
GER
Lauritano
////
Bader Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.30
 
18
Z685
GER
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER) Abensberg
mistakes
4.00
time
62.52
 
19
4U30
S
Hermine 6
KWPN/2012/S/Brauner/Andiamo
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
63.08
 
20
Z798
GER
Cascara
////
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
64.45
 
21
Z250
GER
Krottenthal`s Negresca
/0///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
4.00
time
64.63
 
22
1K33
BUL
Shannon SH
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Larimar
Dimetrofa Michell
(BUL) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.03
 
23
1R91
S
Chin Fly
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Chin Champ
Gmachl Theresa
(S) URC Elixhausen
mistakes
4.00
time
66.53
 
24
Z256
GER
Pulp Fiction 4
Niederländische/2016/W/Braun/Power Blue van't Breezerhof Z
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
4.00
time
67.50
 
25
Z703
CZE
Royal Star
/2017///
Stovickova Miroslava
(CZE) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.57
 
26
1002
O
Jumping Rose
IrishSportHorse/2009/S/Schimmel/Cruise On
Simmerer Victor
(O) Union Reitverein Eberstalzell
mistakes
4.00
time
70.88
 
27
3F65
BUL
No Maxx SH
Holsteiner/2016/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimetrofa Michell
(BUL) 
mistakes
4.25
time
77.00
 
28
Z856
GER
Don
////
Salzeder Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.75
time
78.21
 
29
Z819
SUI
Amuletto
////
Horn Sascha
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
65.01
 
30
Z015
GER
Quitus
/0///
Schießl Robert
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
65.09
 
31
Z245
GER
Cinsey Blue
Oldenburger Spr/2016/W/Braun/Cinsey
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
8.00
time
66.65
 
32
Z255
GER
Odin ter Dolen
Belgisches Warm/2014/W/Braun/Dieu-Merci van T&L
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
8.00
time
66.75
 
33
3M59
V
Odin 27
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/W/Fuchs/Ogano Sitte
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
8.00
time
68.19
 
34
Z506
GER
Little Edi
/0///
Reitmayer Florian
(GER) 
mistakes
8.25
time
76.09
 
35
0017
S
Singapore Sling 2
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio I
Golger Ingrid
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
10.25
time
84.12
 
36
AD99
N
Kiwana
Österr. WB/2008/S/Schwarzbraun/Champion For Pleasure
Sirninger Andreas
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
14.75
time
86.67
 
37
Z767
GER
Calypo 5
////
Fugunt Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
28.50
time
109.83
 
38
Z201
GER
Papillon Noir EE
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Schwarzbraun/Perigueux
Escherich Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
36.75
time
126.01
 

RS4 Wertung

7
Z804
RUS
Liverpool
/2016///
Kirnaskaya Anastasia
(RUS) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.96
 
 
8
Z317
SUI
Awaii HHH
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.00
 
 
14
Z555
GER
Kurt von Uetikon
/2016///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.74
 
18
Z296
SUI
On The Rocks B
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
2.00
time
83.71
 
19
Z513
GER
Leolytha T
Niederländische/2016/S/Braun/Zavall VDL
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
58.91
 
22
Z319
SUI
Leonardo da Vinci
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.10