Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.09.2021
ca. 09:15
cmp 31/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
result
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z104
SUI
Diandra B
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.67
 
 
2
2X29
T
Imea 3
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
0.00
time
58.32
 
 
3
Z740
GER
Gladdies 32
////
Dietsch Nicolina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.41
 
 
4
Z310
GER
Milah 3
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Christian
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) Egglham
mistakes
0.00
time
58.95
 
 
5
Z167
GER
Little Checker jun.
Niederländische/2007/W/Schimmel/Cartano
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
0.00
time
60.56
 
 
6
Z829
GER
Chanel Royale
////
Karle Costa Verena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.16
 
 
7
Z264
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.58
 
 
8
Z779
SUI
Coeur de Chocolat
////
Gattiker Monika
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.02
 
 
9
Z599
GER
Chicki Micky 2
/0///
Specht Katharina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.27
 
 
10
AMPZ
N
Colambo
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Concetto
Sirninger Andreas
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
0.00
time
62.66
 
 
11
Z705
CZE
Antoni
/2014///
Stovickova Miroslava
(CZE) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.23
 
 
12
Z719
GER
Casparie
////
Karlhammer Karl
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.72
 
 
13
Z166
GER
Heino 50
Niederländische/2011/W/Fuchs/Andiamo Z
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
0.00
time
65.39
 
 
14
Z468
GER
Idifix
Niederländische/2013/W/Schimmel/Indorado
Paule Alex
(GER) Wallhausen
mistakes
0.00
time
65.58
 
 
15
A861
S
Cadence
Österr. WB/2013/W/Kastanienbraun/Calme P
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
65.87
 
 
16
Z446
GER
Air Force White
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/A Proud Cornet
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.14
 
 
17
Z696
GER
Kleiner Donner 100
/2014///
Kohl Sarah
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.41
 
 
18
Z801
GER
Carrico`s
////
Engel Larissa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.43
 
 
19
Z326
GER
Maxime 38
Niederländische/2010/S/Schimmel/Michael
Huber Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.84
 
 
20
Z775
CZE
Gamble N
////
Smejkalova Zuzana
(CZE) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.94
 
21
Z102
GER
Quidditch 41
/0///
Graul Wiebke
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.97
 
22
Z833
SUI
Arlina
////
Erni Cynthia
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.30
 
23
Z494
GER
Poeh of the Lowlands Z
/0///
Roede Annika
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.43
 
24
Z814
SUI
Curanja
////
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.96
 
25
AX14
GER
Lassandro 2
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Lots of Dots
Mieling AnnKathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.22
 
26
Z669
GER
Dr. Keks
Oldenburger Spr/2014/H/Braun/Diarado
Wolla Mayura
(GER) Salgen
mistakes
0.00
time
71.32
 
27
Z060
GER
Carry Ass
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
55.58
 
28
Z832
GER
Cherisis
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
57.45
 
29
2V90
S
Love is in the air
Westfale/2008/W/Schimmel/Linton
Bsteh Gabriel
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
4.00
time
59.21
 
30
Z723
GER
Il Divo
////
Runge Petra
(GER) Steinhöring
mistakes
4.00
time
60.56
 
31
Z785
SUI
Samburo
////
Schmied Sara
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.48
 
32
Z077
GER
Jade de Kalvarie
/0///
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.86
 
33
Z193
GER
Exclusief 4
Zangersheider R/2011/W/Braun/Echo van 't Spieveld
Paule Alex
(GER) Wallhausen
mistakes
4.00
time
62.94
 
34
Z103
SUI
Calvados
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.96
 
35
Z125
GER
Conway's Girl
Württemberger/2011/S/Braun/Conway II
Bachmaier Elena
(GER) Töging
mistakes
4.00
time
63.33
 
36
Z813
SUI
Ophelia
////
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
64.21
 
37
1322
O
Castellionis Stormador
Deutsches Pony/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Mühlböck Ines
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
4.00
time
64.26
 
38
Z812
SUI
Como
////
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.89
 
39
Z718
GER
Hazelle
////
Glatz Carina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.56
 
40
1F86
O
Calvado H
Slovak. WB/2010/W/Fuchs/Calvados / Ex Sable Rose
Hametner Viktoria
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
mistakes
4.00
time
67.94
 
41
2844
S
Quaitano 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vadis I
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
4.00
time
68.69
 
42
Z860
GER
Atlantic 38
////
Christoph Stefanie
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.23
 
43
Z625
SUI
Mensch Markus
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.52
 
44
Z650
GER
Ister Lilly
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Incantas
Whittaker Charlotte
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.23
 
45
Z441
GER
Cherie d'Amour HN
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Rappe/Black Jack
Niedermeier Sabine
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
63.52
 
46
Z200
GER
AC-DC 3
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Casinos
Escherich Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
64.12
 
47
Z739
GER
Cara Quick
////
Dietsch Nicolina
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
64.77
 
48
Z780
SUI
Verdi`s Astarte
////
Gattiker Monika
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
65.65
 
49
Z806
GER
Scarlina 2
////
Reynaud Patrice
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
66.80
 
50
3F78
V
Bonjour D'Aveline Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Baracuda
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
8.00
time
67.02
 
51
Z698
GER
Chacco´s Girl KES
/0///
Kohl Sarah
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
67.76
 
52
1F62
S
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
8.00
time
67.87
 
53
Z685
GER
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER) Abensberg
mistakes
8.00
time
70.33
 
54
Z234
GER
Casallino
/2015///
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
70.94
 
55
Z246
GER
Clariemarie
/2014///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
8.00
time
71.68
 
56
3Y97
S
Giorgio Armani 2
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Braunscheck/Gambrinus son
Pernthaner Dominique
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
12.00
time
63.10
 
57
5535
V
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
12.00
time
71.93
 
58
Z861
GER
Bud Spencer B
////
Mieling AnnKathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
12.50
time
80.94
 
59
Z773
GER
Lauritano
////
Bader Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
16.00
time
71.70
 
60
1648
S
C'est La vie Charlie
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Conthargos
Hartl Raphael
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
28.25
time
95.76
 
--
Z720
GER
Gawina
////
Karlhammer Karl
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z304
GER
Chaican
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Fuchs/Coupe de Coeur
Hierl Melanie
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z766
GER
Activ Componens Captain Jack
////
Speck Christian
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z838
GER
Arrivederci
////
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) URC Stall Christoph E.
Ausschluss
 
--
Z795
GER
Zoro Rufa
////
Osvoldova Monika
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z004
GER
Cody
/0///
Heidemann Theresa
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 

RS4 Wertung

1
Z808
RUS
Chanel de Lassergut
////
Kirnaskaya Anastasia
(RUS) 
mistakes
0.00
time
53.93
 
 
2
Z807
RUS
Idel Rose
////
Kirnaskaya Anastasia
(RUS) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.67
 
 
4
3518
O
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0.00
time
56.88
 
 
5
Z318
SUI
Dirty Dancing
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.99
 
 
9
Z805
RUS
Jolie Coeur Kes
AWÖ/2014/S/braun/Jarnate
Kirnaskaya Anastasia
(RUS) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.62
 
 
17
Z488
GER
Maizy by Stakkato
/2011///
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.39
 
 
19
Z700
CZE
Jäbba
/2014///
Fenclová Vladislava
(CZE) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.30
 
 
22
Z749
GER
It's Me
/2016///
Fischer Gregor
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.65
 
33
Z516
GER
Diago 20
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Rappschimmel/Diarado
Ruppert Maximiliane
(GER) Wurmannsquick
mistakes
0.00
time
69.71
 
35
Z515
GER
Champ
/0///
Ruppert Maximiliane
(GER) Wurmannsquick
mistakes
0.00
time
71.18
 
37
Y007
O
Kopperfield
/2014///
Ötschmaier Wolfgang
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
mistakes
0.00
time
73.50
 
38
3B69
GER
Esomein
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Cicero Z Van Paemel
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.89
 
42
Z466
GER
Glendine Domino
/0///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
60.31
 
45
Z638
SUI
TRW Leroy
/2015/W/braun/
Weder Thomas
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.51
 
58
3744
O
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
4.00
time
71.51
 
60
1918
O
Cordessa's Reve
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Cordess
Esser Katrin
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4.00
time
73.27
 
61
Z462
GER
G-Balbina
/2014///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
60.78
 
63
Z732
GER
Lystakko
////
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
63.97
 
69
Z433
GER
Oreo Fox D
/2014///
Nagel Marco
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
67.58
 
75
Z714
SUI
Erania
////
Frei Carla
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
71.91
 
76
Z513
GER
Leolytha T
Niederländische/2016/S/Braun/Zavall VDL
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
mistakes
9.50
time
84.40