Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.09.2021
nach 14:45
cmp 34/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 33
result
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z853
GER
Chi Chi
////
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.22
 
 
2
Z709
GER
Stella 852
////
Schilmeier Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.90
 
 
3
5245
T
Kleons Cruising
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/S/Schimmel/Uriko (Clooney NLD)
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
0.00
time
67.36
 
 
4
Z586
SUI
Casanova
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.63
 
 
5
Z702
CZE
Belle
/0///
Levová Barbora
(CZE) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.75
 
 
6
Z575
GER
Chablis
/0///
Schwab Rainer
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.87
 
 
7
Z365
GER
Carrolinchen
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.03
 
 
8
4I05
T
Kleons Uppercut
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/W/Brauner/Untouchable
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
0.00
time
78.37
 
 
9
Z585
SUI
Charleen
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
59.21
 
 
10
Z297
SUI
Qerido
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.98
 
 
11
4H75
T
Good Time 12
KWPN/2011/S/Brauner/Ukato
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
4.00
time
68.05
 
 
12
4X96
O
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
4.00
time
68.86
 
 
13
Z079
GER
Coverboy
/0///
Wenzel Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.94
 
14
2844
S
Quaitano 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vadis I
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
4.00
time
70.40
 
15
4A04
N
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
mistakes
4.00
time
70.90
 
16
Z241
GER
Denzel
/0///
Gansbühler Isabella
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.01
 
17
1U33
N
Cosmic Fire
Bayerisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Casanova Royal
Zellhofer Heidemarie
(N) Sportunion RV RAIKA Neuhofen/Ybbs
mistakes
4.00
time
71.08
 
18
3043
V
Balouwin
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Baloussini
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
4.00
time
71.21
 
19
Z624
SUI
Loki S
/2013///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.39
 
20
Z233
GER
Cinderella
/2013///
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.72
 
21
Z386
GER
Echten
/0///
Lang Stefan
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.45
 
22
Z667
GER
Latour's Girl HaB Z
/2015///
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
77.12
 
23
Z670
GER
Nice to have
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Quality
Wolla Mayura
(GER) Salgen
mistakes
5.00
time
84.45
 
24
Z849
GER
Very Special
/2014///
Röhrer Leonhard
(GER) 
mistakes
6.75
time
91.31
 
25
FA66
S
Coloona
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet's Stern
Fuchs Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
7.00
time
92.74
 
26
2556
S
Florian 570
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Fuchs/Last Man's Hope
Bsteh Gabriel
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
8.00
time
66.84
 
27
Z292
SUI
C'est La Vie
Oldenburger/2011/W/Schimmel/Cordess 2
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
67.05
 
28
Z077
GER
Jade de Kalvarie
/0///
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
67.44
 
29
Z106
SUI
Pascaya S
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
68.42
 
30
Z701
CZE
Picobella
/0///
Fenclová Vladislava
(CZE) 
mistakes
8.00
time
68.45
 
31
3F75
V
Qudo S
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Quintero
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
8.00
time
68.87
 
32
Z275
GER
Idento van de Wellington
Belgisches Warm/2008/W/Schimmel/Cardento
Haidn Bettina
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
71.33
 
33
Z193
GER
Exclusief 4
Zangersheider R/2011/W/Braun/Echo van 't Spieveld
Paule Alex
(GER) Wallhausen
mistakes
8.00
time
71.65
 
34
Z088
SUI
God send me beyond K
/0///
Siegmann Anna
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
71.98
 
35
Z851
GER
Comiro
////
Aichinger Luisa
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
72.14
 
36
Z522
GER
Crazy Grace
Bayer/2013/S/Braunschimmel/Grey Top
Sailer Werner
(GER) Essingen
mistakes
8.00
time
73.03
 
37
1643
O
Campino 447
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Chap
Lummerstorfer Daniel
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
8.00
time
75.04
 
38
5035
GER
Obora's Lars
WB/2012/W/Brauner/Luidam
Haidn Bettina
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
76.49
 
39
Z465
GER
Donovan 127
/0///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
69.59
 
40
Z113
CZE
Winona
/0///
Pulpanova Adela
(CZE) 
mistakes
12.00
time
74.02
 
41
Z345
GER
Casale 3
Bayer/2008/H/Fuchsschimmel/Casinos
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
16.00
time
61.88
 
42
3941
O
Fluffi HB
Zweibrücke/2013/W/Brauner/Waldes
Hruschka Barbara
(O) Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
mistakes
17.00
time
84.57
 
43
Z437
GER
Hailey Bee
Niederländische/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zavall VDL
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER) Lauchheim
mistakes
20.00
time
73.03
 
44
Z078
GER
Colatos
/0///
Wenzel Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
26.00
time
120.95
 
--
2T33
S
Flora Bella 5
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/For Edition
Jilge Regina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z265
GER
A Princess ST
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Landprinz
Götz Lena
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z817
GER
Baghira
////
Karle Costa Verena
(GER) 
Verzichtet