Inhalt

.

Horse Events

12.09.2021
07:30
cmp 48/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
R2 und höher
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
3F65
BUL
No Maxx SH
Holsteiner/2016/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimetrofa Michell
(BUL) 
#2
Z869
GER
Ladykracher 33
////
Mieling AnnKathrin
(GER) 
#3
Z420
GER
Shakito
Deutsches Sport/2010/W/Fuchs/Stolzenberg
Mey Sophie
(GER) Hallbergmoos
#4
Z819
SUI
Amuletto
////
Horn Sascha
(SUI) 
#5
Z244
GER
Cabaliamo
Oldenburger Spr/2015/H/Dunkelfuchs/Cabachon
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#6
3744
O
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#7
Z004
GER
Cody
/0///
Heidemann Theresa
(GER) 
#8
Z319
SUI
Leonardo da Vinci
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
#9
Z767
GER
Calypo 5
////
Fugunt Michael
(GER) 
#10
Z268
GER
Caspian Creek
Holsteiner/2015/W/Braun/Casall
Grote Katharina
(GER) Schwabmünchen
#11
Z304
GER
Chaican
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Fuchs/Coupe de Coeur
Hierl Melanie
(GER) 
#12
Z687
GER
Calle Körper
/2015///
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
#13
Z300
GER
Clarido 2
Holsteiner/2015/H/Schimmel/Clarimo
Hendlmeier Eva
(GER) Barbing
#14
Z140
GER
Concoubine 3
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Cool Man K
Biederer Roland
(GER) Grasbrunn
#15
1C51
O
Cooldown
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Brauner/Cool Man K
Rutrecht Annika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#16
Z009
SUI
Deleila v.Schloesslihof CH
/0///
Signer Marlene
(SUI) 
#18
1002
O
Jumping Rose
IrishSportHorse/2009/S/Schimmel/Cruise On
Simmerer Victor
(O) Union Reitverein Eberstalzell
#19
Z815
SUI
Eichhof`s Hot Spot
/2016///
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
#20
Z737
GER
Lalme'
/2016///
Dietsch Nicolina
(GER) 
#21
AP69
BUL
Shakira SH
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Grandorado TN
Dimetrofa Michell
(BUL) 
PAUSE 5Min
#22
Z773
GER
Lauritano
////
Bader Anna
(GER) 
#23
AD99
N
Kiwana
Österr. WB/2008/S/Schwarzbraun/Champion For Pleasure
Sirninger Andreas
(N) Reitklub Stössing
#24
Z506
GER
Little Edi
/0///
Reitmayer Florian
(GER) 
#25
Z804
RUS
Liverpool
/2016///
Kirnaskaya Anastasia
(RUS) 
#26
Z428
GER
Piemont 9
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Pacelli W
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER) 
#27
Z015
GER
Quitus
/0///
Schießl Robert
(GER) 
#28
Z785
SUI
Samburo
////
Schmied Sara
(SUI) 
#29
Z309
GER
Epidot 3
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Dunkelfuchs/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) Egglham
#30
Z680
GER
So sorry I'm Saluna
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Cinquecento
Zauner Sandra
(GER) Eichendorf
#31
2X10
O
Stakkato's Infinity
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato Gold
Mühlböck Ines
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#33
Z555
GER
Kurt von Uetikon
/2016///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#34
Z772
GER
Otto
/2017///
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
#35
Z778
SUI
TH Cross Over
////
Gattiker Monika
(SUI) 
#36
Z798
GER
Cascara
////
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER) 
#37
Z421
GER
Suha
Rheinisches Rei/2008/S/Braun/Stakkatol
Mey Sophie
(GER) Hallbergmoos
#38
Z861
GER
Bud Spencer B
////
Mieling AnnKathrin
(GER) 
#39
Z821
SUI
Crunchy
////
Horn Sascha
(SUI) 
#40
Z250
GER
Krottenthal`s Negresca
/0///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#41
3M59
V
Odin 27
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/W/Fuchs/Ogano Sitte
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#42
1K33
BUL
Shannon SH
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Larimar
Dimetrofa Michell
(BUL)