Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.09.2021
ca. 08:00
cmp 4/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
für R2 Reiter und höher
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z819
SUI
Amoletto
////
Horn Sascha
(SUI) 
#2
Z250
GER
Krottenthal`s Negresca
/0///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#3
Z317
SUI
Awaii HHH
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
#4
3077
GER
Panama De Vy Z
Zangersheide/2016/S/Brauner/Peppermill
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
#5
3F65
BUL
No Maxx SH
Holsteiner/2016/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimetrofa Michell
(BUL) 
#6
Z104
SUI
Diandra B
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
#7
Z638
SUI
TRW Leroy
/2015/W/braun/
Weder Thomas
(SUI) 
#8
Z004
GER
Cody
/0///
Heidemann Theresa
(GER) 
#9
Z009
SUI
Deleila v.Schloesslihof CH
/0///
Signer Marlene
(SUI) 
#10
Z141
GER
Destination Unknown
/0///
Biederer Roland
(GER) Grasbrunn
#11
Z775
CZE
Gamble N
////
Smejkalova Zuzerna
(CZE) 
#12
Z805
RUS
Joly Core
/2014///
Kinaskaya Anastasia K
(RUS) 
#13
1002
O
Jumping Rose
IrishSportHorse/2009/S/Schimmel/Cruise On
Simmerer Victor
(O) Union Reitverein Eberstalzell
#14
3744
O
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#15
Z296
SUI
On The Rocks B
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#16
Z015
GER
Quitus
/0///
Schießl Robert
(GER) 
#17
Z785
SUI
Samburo
////
Schmied Sara
(SUI) 
#18
Z039
SUI
Stardust 31
/0///
Horn Sascha
(SUI) 
#19
Z833
SUI
Arlina
////
Erni Cynthia
(SUI) 
#20
Z167
GER
Little Checker jun.
Niederländische/2007/W/Schimmel/Cartano
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#21
3F78
V
Bonjour D'Aveline Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Baracuda
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
PAUSE 5Min
#22
1648
O
C'est La vie Charlie
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Conthargos
Scherhammer Celina
(O) Reitclub Steyr
#23
Z767
GER
Carlos 5
////
Fugunt Michael
(GER) 
#24
Z798
GER
Cascara
////
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER) 
#25
1322
O
Castellionis Stormador
Deutsches Pony/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Mühlböck Ines
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#26
A311
St
Chabanga
Österr. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Golden Game
Bergner Caya Loreen
(St) Reitsportarena Schladming
#27
Z698
GER
Chacco´s Girl KES
/0///
Kohl Sarah
(GER) 
#28
Z304
GER
Chaican
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Fuchs/Coupe de Coeur
Hierl Melanie
(GER) 
#29
Z680
GER
So sorry I'm Saluna
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Cinquecento
Zauner Sandra
(GER) Eichendorf
#30
1R91
S
Chin Fly
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Chin Champ
Gmachl Theresa
(S) URC Elixhausen
#31
Z422
GER
Comme Ci
Holsteiner/2016/S/Braun/Comme il faut
Moeller Frank
(GER) Wörth
#32
1C51
O
Cooldown
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Brauner/Cool Man K
Rutrecht Annika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#33
4C10
S
Goldfever 2
Trakehner/2009/W/Brauner/Biotop
Strauß Nina
(S) URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
#34
0017
S
Singapore Sling 2
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio I
Golger Ingrid
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#35
Z821
SUI
Crunchy
////
Horn Sascha
(SUI) 
#36
3M59
V
Odin 27
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/W/Fuchs/Ogano Sitte
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#37
Z319
SUI
Leonardo da Vinci
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
#38
Z734
GER
Bruno 206
/2015///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
#39
Z555
GER
Kurt von Uetikon
/2016///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#40
Z772
GER
Otto
/2017///
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
#41
1245
O
Gaston Z
Zangersheide/2014/H/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Hayd Ellen
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#42
Z778
SUI
TH Cross Over
////
Gattiker Monika
(SUI) 
#43
Z103
SUI
Calvados
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
#44
1K33
BUL
Shannon SH
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Larimar
Dimetrofa Michell
(BUL) 
#45
Z599
GER
Chicki Micky
/0///
Specht Katharina
(GER)