Inhalt

.

Horse Events

12.09.2021
ca. 09:10
cmp 50/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
R2 und höher
start list
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z462
GER
G-Balbina
/2014///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
#2
Z714
SUI
Erania
////
Frei Carla
(SUI) 
#3
Z814
SUI
Curanja
////
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
#4
Z805
RUS
Jolie Coeur Kes
AWÖ/2014/S/braun/Jarnate
Kirnaskaya Anastasia
(RUS) 
#5
Z248
GER
Campino 508
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#6
Z446
GER
Air Force White
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/A Proud Cornet
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#7
Z421
GER
Suha
Rheinisches Rei/2008/S/Braun/Stakkatol
Mey Sophie
(GER) Hallbergmoos
#8
Z780
SUI
Verdi`s Astarte
////
Gattiker Monika
(SUI) 
#9
Z738
GER
Keltic Catman
/2015///
Dietsch Nicolina
(GER) 
#10
3Y97
S
Giorgio Armani 2
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Braunscheck/Gambrinus son
Pernthaner Dominique
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#11
Z732
GER
Lystakko
////
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#12
4H75
T
Good Time 12
KWPN/2011/S/Brauner/Ukato
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
#14
1C51
O
Cooldown
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Brauner/Cool Man K
Rutrecht Annika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#15
Z599
GER
Chicki Micky 2
/0///
Specht Katharina
(GER) 
#16
Z125
GER
Conway's Girl
Württemberger/2011/S/Braun/Conway II
Bachmaier Elena
(GER) Töging
#17
Z696
GER
Kleiner Donner 100
/2014///
Kohl Sarah
(GER) 
#18
Z061
GER
Carry me 8
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) 
#19
Z103
SUI
Calvados
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
#21
Z317
SUI
Awaii HHH
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
#22
S007
S
Shaka 6
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Jilge Regina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#23
Z833
SUI
Arlina
////
Erni Cynthia
(SUI) 
#24
Z302
GER
Batida de Kokowääh
/0///
Hierl Melanie
(GER) 
#25
3F78
V
Bonjour D'Aveline Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Baracuda
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#26
Z801
GER
Carrico`s
////
Engel Larissa
(GER) 
#27
Z441
GER
Cherie d'Amour HN
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Rappe/Black Jack
Niedermeier Sabine
(GER) 
#28
4U17
O
Choccino FS
Westfale/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Comme il faut
Simmerer Victor
(O) Union Reitverein Eberstalzell
#29
2P87
O
Conmint
Holsteiner/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Connor
Scherb Isabel
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
#30
Z141
GER
Destination Unknown
/2015///
Biederer Roland
(GER) Grasbrunn
#31
Z685
GER
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER) Abensberg
#32
Z775
CZE
Gamble N
////
Smejkalova Zuzana
(CZE) 
#33
Z102
GER
Quidditch 41
/0///
Graul Wiebke
(GER) 
#34
Z779
SUI
Coeur de Chocolat
////
Gattiker Monika
(SUI) 
#35
2U68
O
Jarezzo B
KWPN/2014/W/Fuchs/Arezzo VDL
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#36
Z464
GER
Harmonie BS
/2015///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
#37
Z812
SUI
Como
////
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
#38
Z807
RUS
Idel Rose
////
Kirnaskaya Anastasia
(RUS) 
#39
Z739
GER
Cara Quick
////
Dietsch Nicolina
(GER) 
#40
Z251
GER
Lifestyle 2
/0///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#42
1322
O
Castellionis Stormador
Deutsches Pony/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Mühlböck Ines
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#43
Z718
GER
Hazelle
////
Glatz Carina
(GER) 
#44
Z700
CZE
Jäbba
/2014///
Fenclová Vladislava
(CZE) 
#45
Z761
GER
I'm Berta
/2015///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) Mettenheim
#46
Z326
GER
Maxime 38
Niederländische/2010/S/Schimmel/Michael
Huber Nina
(GER) 
#47
Z625
SUI
Mensch Markus
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
#49
Z094
GER
Rabiata 3
/0///
Grill Lena
(GER) 
#50
Z785
SUI
Samburo
////
Schmied Sara
(SUI) 
#51
Z806
GER
Scarlina 2
////
Reynaud Patrice
(GER) 
#52
Z638
SUI
TRW Leroy
/2015/W/braun/
Weder Thomas
(SUI) 
#53
1F62
S
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
#54
Y007
O
Kopperfield
/2014///
Ötschmaier Wolfgang
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
#55
Z832
GER
Cherisis
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
#56
Z420
GER
Shakito
Deutsches Sport/2010/W/Fuchs/Stolzenberg
Mey Sophie
(GER) Hallbergmoos
#58
2X29
T
Imea 3
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
#59
Z494
GER
Poeh of the Lowlands Z
/0///
Roede Annika
(GER) 
#60
Z488
GER
Maizy by Stakkato
/2011///
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER) 
#61
1339
O
Delicious
Baden-Württemb./2009/S/Fuchs/Sir Sandro
Rutrecht Annika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#62
Z698
GER
Chacco´s Girl KES
/0///
Kohl Sarah
(GER) 
#63
Z060
GER
Carry Ass
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) 
#64
Z104
SUI
Diandra B
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
#66
Z318
SUI
Dirty Dancing
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
#67
Z468
GER
Idifix
Niederländische/2013/W/Schimmel/Indorado
Paule Alex
(GER) Wallhausen
#68
Z351
GER
Argentinus' Son
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Braun/Argentinus
Kentsch Sophia
(GER) Straubing
#69
3744
O
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#70
3D55
S
Asasisa
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Brauner/August der Dritte
Jilge Regina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#71
Z255
GER
Odin ter Dolen
Belgisches Warm/2014/W/Braun/Dieu-Merci van T&L
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
#72
Z448
GER
Gindora
Bayer/2013/S/Fuchs/Dollar D'Or SB
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#73
Z246
GER
Clariemarie
/2014///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#74
Z466
GER
Glendine Domino
/0///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
#75
Z813
SUI
Ophelia
////
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
#76
Z808
RUS
Chanel de Lassergut
////
Kirnaskaya Anastasia
(RUS) 
#77
Z740
GER
Gladdies 32
////
Dietsch Nicolina
(GER)