Inhalt

.

Horse Events

12.09.2021
nach 12:00
cmp 52/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 51
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
1850
V
That's Me 6
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Fuchs/Tinka's Boy
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#2
2T33
S
Flora Bella 5
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/For Edition
Jilge Regina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#3
Z712
SUI
Appy 3
////
Schlumpf Cornelia
(SUI) 
#4
1B29
V
Ares 18
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Artani
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#5
Z838
GER
Arrivederci
////
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) URC Stall Christoph E.
#6
Z777
CZE
Augustinns
////
Smejkalova Zuzana
(CZE) 
#7
2P86
O
Baloub
Holsteiner/2013/W/Fuchs/Balubet D.Ro
Scherb Isabel
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
#8
1F86
O
Calvado H
Slovak. WB/2010/W/Fuchs/Calvados / Ex Sable Rose
Hametner Viktoria
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
#10
Z275
GER
Idento van de Wellington
Belgisches Warm/2008/W/Schimmel/Cardento
Haidn Bettina
(GER) 
#11
Z831
GER
Chassidy
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
#12
Z745
RUS
Crazy Princess 3
////
Kirnaskaya Anastasia
(RUS) 
#13
Z031
GER
Crunchip K
/0///
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
#14
Z102
GER
Quidditch 41
/0///
Graul Wiebke
(GER) 
#15
Z294
SUI
Dancing Queen
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#17
2844
S
Quaitano 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vadis I
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
#18
Z104
SUI
Diandra B
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
#19
1918
O
Cordessa's Reve
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Cordess
Esser Katrin
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#20
2U04
O
Escada 16
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Campbell VDL
Kugler Martina
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
#21
Z193
GER
Exclusief 4
Zangersheider R/2011/W/Braun/Echo van 't Spieveld
Paule Alex
(GER) Wallhausen
#22
Z466
GER
Glendine Domino
/0///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
#23
Z718
GER
Hazelle
////
Glatz Carina
(GER) 
#24
4K24
O
Lantana 5
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Brauner/Landstreicher
Sulzbacher Mark
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#25
Z824
POR
Nirvana van de Spruytakker
////
Simonoes Duarte Joao Alexandre
(POR) 
#26
Z690
GER
Pilodino
Polnisches Warm/2006/W/Fuchs/Pluspunkt
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
#27
Z723
GER
Il Divo
////
Runge Petra
(GER) Steinhöring
#28
Z489
GER
Cascaro
/0///
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER) 
#29
Z493
GER
Camilla 105
/0///
Roede Annika
(GER) 
#30
Z492
GER
A Real Doki
/0///
Hanft Kerstin
(GER) 
#31
Z094
GER
Rabiata 3
/0///
Grill Lena
(GER) 
#32
Z200
GER
AC-DC 3
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Casinos
Escherich Michael
(GER) 
#33
3F75
V
Qudo S
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Quintero
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#34
3D55
S
Asasisa
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Brauner/August der Dritte
Jilge Regina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen