Inhalt

.

Horse Events

26.05.2022
13:00
cmp 4/0
Messe Wels
CSN-A*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
result
Richter: Gruber Waltraud/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Riedl Andreas
1
3X14
St
Flick Flack
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Baltic VDL
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
0.00
time
56.91
 
 
2
0123
K
Chamorka
KWPN/2007/S/Schimmel/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
0.00
time
57.66
 
 
3
Z024
GER
Quintessenz 11
/0///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.90
 
 
4
2L47
S
Nioricci R
Belgisches WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Andiamo
Ruth Denise
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
60.94
 
 
5
4H48
V
Comme il faut Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
61.95
 
 
6
AN99
St
Clinten H
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Kranz David
(St) Pferdesportteam K & L
mistakes
0.00
time
62.33
 
 
7
Z016
GER
Crunchip K
/0///
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.84
 
 
8
3074
O
Elton 7
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Warrant
Pobitzer Michael
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
mistakes
0.00
time
63.22
 
 
9
2131
O
Stakkato's Pablo NR
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Rumetshofer Natascha
(O) Union Reitverein Burg Clam
mistakes
0.00
time
64.70
 
 
10
A210
O
Jallmea
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Calme P
Madl Monika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0.00
time
65.40
 
 
11
0349
O
Quitharo
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Quidams Rubin
Schoenberg Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
0.00
time
65.57
 
 
12
5180
S
Dornrose
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Cantoblanco
Neuhofer Annika
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
65.73
 
 
13
4336
O
Captain Jack Sparrow 45
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Clintord I
Pobitzer Michael
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
mistakes
0.00
time
65.81
 
 
14
2I67
St
Laesserhof's Con Liberty
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Brauner/Contendro I
Lässer Maria
(St) Reitclub St. Hubertus
mistakes
0.00
time
66.07
 
 
15
4K28
O
Cruiser Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Crowntano Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
0.00
time
66.27
 
 
16
Z017
GER
Commander 34
/0///
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.77
 
 
17
1918
O
Cordessa's Reve
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Cordess
Esser Katrin
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
0.00
time
67.40
 
18
AH70
O
Good Vibration 2
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
mistakes
0.00
time
67.41
 
19
Z007
GER
Chaccobet
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0.00
time
68.09
 
20
2696
O
Cazaar
Baden-Württemb./2012/H/Brauner/Carrico
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
0.00
time
68.54
 
21
AM69
O
Rhoxane Vivida
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Raschhofer Theresa
(O) Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
mistakes
0.00
time
69.07
 
22
3D89
O
Upgrade
Baden-Württemb./2010/W/Brauner/Ustinov
Ötschmaier Wolfgang
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
mistakes
0.00
time
69.63
 
23
A175
O
Coco 44
Österr. WB/2015/S/Brauner/Contiki
Rumetshofer Natascha
(O) Union Reitverein Burg Clam
mistakes
4.00
time
61.01
 
24
1N80
S
Johnny Cash 14
KWPN/2014/W/Brauner/Tornesch
Neuhofer Annika
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
61.49
 
25
2532
O
Cornflakes
Westfale/2015/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (Windows v.h.
Esser Katrin
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4.00
time
62.60
 
26
Z021
SUI
Nanto
/0///
Josuran Annick
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.32
 
27
3N20
St
Fabel
KWPN/2010/H/Rappe/Astrello
Lorenz Florian
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
4.00
time
63.55
 
28
AB22
O
Valentina H
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitstall Hauer
mistakes
4.00
time
63.59
 
29
2E21
O
Adele U
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Dollar D.L.PI
Blumschein Esther
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
4.00
time
64.42
 
30
1U66
T
Vagabund 130
Brandenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Valentino
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
4.00
time
66.05
 
31
4062
V
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
4.00
time
66.55
 
32
1F29
O
Coraldik 2
Holsteiner/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Cornet Obolen
Machova Alena
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
4.00
time
67.72
 
33
Z012
SUI
Obligado de Reve
/0///
Josuran Patrik
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.08
 
34
2D43
O
Gaffney
Oldenburger/2013/H/Schwarzbraun/Gavi
Schoenberg Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4.00
time
68.89
 
35
4F35
O
Pan Am Lilly
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Brauner/Lanzado
Raschhofer Theresa
(O) Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
mistakes
4.00
time
70.60
 
36
4K24
O
Lantana 5
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Brauner/Landstreicher
Sulzbacher Mark
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
mistakes
4.00
time
71.86
 
37
4X96
O
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
4.00
time
71.90
 
38
2H49
V
Dagho
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Veron
Herzberger Lisa-Marie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4.00
time
73.61
 
39
4U09
O
Nordic Sea
Hannoveraner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Nekton
Blumschein Esther
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
5.00
time
84.60
 
40
A659
St
Samu von Pachern
Österr. WB/2014/H/Brauner/Stationär
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
5.50
time
86.67
 
41
Z008
GER
Jorlando di Luna Z
/0///
Jobst Marlene
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
8.00
time
61.98
 
42
Z025
GER
Celestiano TL
/0///
Gushurst Emilia
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
64.85
 
43
0341
O
Stazzano
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Esser Katrin
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
8.00
time
65.95
 
44
2R40
S
Clabauter
Bayerisches WB/2009/W/Brauner/Clinsmann
Gmachl Maria
(S) URC Elixhausen
mistakes
8.00
time
66.86
 
45
3K56
O
Orlando 34
Poln. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Roland
Lindner Laura
(O) Reitstall Hauer
mistakes
8.00
time
70.87
 
46
4I05
T
Kleons Uppercut
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/W/Brauner/Untouchable
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
8.00
time
74.12
 
47
AC67
O
San Remo 5
Österr. WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Swarovski
Karl Verena
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
8.00
time
76.44
 
48
A654
St
Sisco von Pachern
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Stationär
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
8.00
time
80.88
 
49
2A13
V
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
12.00
time
63.68
 
50
2Y88
O
Billabong 2
Westfale/2008/S/Schimmel/Cristallo
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
12.00
time
71.63
 
51
0573
St
Agropoint Cold
Holsteiner/2007/W/Fuchs/Cassini II
Pirker Jasmin Alexandra
(St) Reitklub Farrach
mistakes
12.00
time
73.07
 
52
2R87
St
Laesserhof's Carat
Holsteiner/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Calido I
Lässer Maria
(St) Reitclub St. Hubertus
mistakes
12.00
time
80.25
 
53
4671
St
Alpenspan Shokata
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Fuchs/Stakkato
Kranz David
(St) Pferdesportteam K & L
mistakes
14.00
time
88.94
 
54
AY55
St
Florida 7
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Meru
Granitzer Lena-Anna
(St) Reitclub Karnerhof
mistakes
14.50
time
90.16
 
55
3941
O
Fluffi HB
Zweibrücke/2013/W/Brauner/Waldes
Hruschka Barbara
(O) Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
mistakes
15.50
time
94.62
 
56
0983
O
Papillon d'Azur
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Brauner/Lord Pezi
Himmelmayer Thomas
(O) Union Reit-und Fahrverband Pferdeland Nationalpark
mistakes
16.00
time
74.21
 
57
3463
O
Christo 3
Deutsches Sport/2010/W/Brauner/Clinsmann Jun. B
Rumetshofer Natascha
(O) Union Reitverein Burg Clam
mistakes
18.50
time
90.90
 
58
2242
S
Viper 11
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Cordial Medoc
Naue Antonia
(S) URG Gut Römerhof
mistakes
20.00
time
79.67
 
59
3B01
O
Obora's Sunny
Tschech. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Cardento
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
mistakes
25.50
time
102.89
 
--
2F81
O
Cosmonaut 4
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Ausschluss
 
--
Z010
GER
Quinn van de Heffinck
/0///
Jobst Marlene
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Ausschluss
 
--
2K57
S
Edinburg
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Dubai
Dürager Johannes
(S) URG Gut Römerhof
Verzichtet