Inhalt

.

Horse Events

22.09.2017
09:00
cmp 5/0
D1
Himberg-Gutenhof
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A
FEI - Prix St. Georg
result
E: Komarek Reiner C: Kleindienst-Passweg Susanna M: Nivelle Ulrike (GER)
1
VB17
St
Fidertraum 17
Oldenburger/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Bacher Florian
(St) Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
E
271.0
71.316%
C
270.0
71.053%
M
266.5
70.132%
total

70.833%
 
 
2
2V82
K
Auheim's Divine Etincelle
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Desperados
Schumach Christian
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
251.0
66.053%
C
268.5
70.658%
M
268.5
70.658%
total

69.123%
 
 
3
3094
St
Royal Classic 8
Bayerisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Royal Olymp
Hauptmann Martin
(St) Reitclub Hauptmann
E
264.5
69.605%
C
254.5
66.974%
M
261.0
68.684%
total

68.421%
 
 
4
5S56
St
Armani B
Oldenburger/1998/W/Fuchs/Al Martino
Lechner-Gebhard Jeannette
(St) Reithof Mellach
E
261.5
68.816%
C
256.5
67.500%
M
253.0
66.579%
total

67.632%
 
 
4
3114
W
Glückskeks
Dänisches WB/2009/H/Brauner/Hofrat
Dürrheim Sabine
(W) Reitsportclub Wien
E
260.5
68.553%
C
258.0
67.895%
M
252.5
66.447%
total

67.632%
 
 
6
4F99
T
Sir Henry 17
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Sir Savoy
Hartung Amanda
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
E
253.0
66.579%
C
257.0
67.632%
M
260.0
68.421%
total

67.544%
 
 
7
2R43
St
Maestoso Bonavia 90
Lipizzaner/2009/H/Rappschimmel/559 Maestoso Virtuosa
Hauptmann Martin
(St) Reitclub Hauptmann
E
262.0
68.947%
C
253.5
66.711%
M
253.0
66.579%
total

67.412%
 
 
8
AA52
B
Colette 4
Österr. WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Kummer Bernhard
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
E
249.5
65.658%
C
253.0
66.579%
M
248.5
65.395%
total

65.877%
 
9
0527
B
De Luxe 59
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Brauner/Don Frederico
Kronaus Kerstin
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
E
247.0
65.000%
C
259.0
68.158%
M
244.5
64.342%
total

65.833%
 
9
2B84
N
Lauries Crusador's Son
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Lauries Crusador xx
Radakovits Manuel
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
E
242.5
63.816%
C
248.0
65.263%
M
260.0
68.421%
total

65.833%
 
11
1I63
St
Showtime 74
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Hit
Zach Timna
(St) Dressurteam Zach
E
246.0
64.737%
C
249.5
65.658%
M
251.0
66.053%
total

65.482%
 
12
1L49
W
Aventurin 2
WB/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/
Pfuisi Lisa Maria
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
E
247.0
65.000%
C
248.5
65.395%
M
250.5
65.921%
total

65.439%
 
13
3V39
St
Don Life B
Bayerisches WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Don Diamond
Schermann Stefanie
(St) Reitclub Haideggendorf
E
244.5
64.342%
C
244.0
64.211%
M
257.0
67.632%
total

65.395%
 
14
5C99
St
Rubens Recaro
Bayerisches WB/2000/W/Schwarzbraun/Riccione
Kendlbacher Bettina
(St) Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
E
245.0
64.474%
C
248.5
65.395%
M
246.0
64.737%
total

64.868%
 
15
8K94
W
Sandro Ravello
Oldenburger/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Sandro Hit
Holzer Nadine
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
E
242.0
63.684%
C
244.5
64.342%
M
250.5
65.921%
total

64.649%
 
16
3E83
B
Sir Stanislaus 3
Hannoveraner/2007/H/Rappe/Sandro Hit
Kronaus Kerstin
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
E
247.5
65.132%
C
244.0
64.211%
M
244.5
64.342%
total

64.561%
 
17
2B50
St
Don Rolando
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Don Frederico
Zorn Yvonne
(St) Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
E
241.5
63.553%
C
243.0
63.947%
M
249.0
65.526%
total

64.342%
 
18
0949
W
San Ragazzo
Bayerisches WB/2008/H/Brauner/Swarovski
Zehetgruber Barbara
(W) RC Donaustadt
E
245.0
64.474%
C
237.0
62.368%
M
233.5
61.447%
total

62.763%
 
19
1J71
K
Kallima
Oldenburger/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Laurentio
Lisec Petra
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
237.5
62.500%
C
237.5
62.500%
M
229.5
60.395%
total

61.798%
 
--
2994
K
Florimax
Oldenburger/2007/W/Dunkelfuchs/Florencio I
Lisec Petra
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
Verzichtet