Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.10.2018
ca. 13:45
cmp 27/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
result
Richter: Riedler Helmut/Jauck Robert Parcours: Nauschnegg Sonja/Thoman Christian
1
5416
N
J.J. Caval
Belgisches WB/2002/S/Brauner/Leader 'M'
Margreiter Magdalena
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
0.00
time
71.10
 
 
2
Z065
GER
Clint of Hera
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Clinton II
Schäufler Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.57
 
 
3
1817
V
Contex 9
Holsteiner/2006/W/Hellbraun/Con Air
Lehner Carola
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
73.26
 
 
4
3475
V
Cosi Brown SB
Holsteiner/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Cosido
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0.00
time
73.94
 
 
5
Z067
GER
Capella S
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Lentigo
Scherbaum Christina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.28
 
 
6
Z018
GER
Pilodino
/0///
Zierl Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.45
 
 
7
Z070
GER
Carlanda
////
Petersen Louisa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.07
 
 
8
Z036
SUI
Tinka's Pride
/0///
Mehli Michelle
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.10
 
9
Z074
GER
Chicago 109
////
Jobst Luis
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.35
 
10
3292
O
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
76.49
 
11
Z019
GER
Spencer
/0///
Zierl Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
79.30
 
12
3M82
O
Giacomo Agostini FR
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Schimmel/August der Dritte
Huhsl Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub Waldneukirchen
mistakes
0.00
time
89.53
 
13
4K14
O
Sakrileg 3
Westfale/2007/H/Brauner/Stalypso
Huhsl Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub Waldneukirchen
mistakes
0.75
time
92.93
 
14
Z046
GER
Cerolido
////
Berger Sabrina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.62
 
15
Z075
GER
Chivas 58
////
Jobst Luis
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.09
 
16
1070
St
Lopster 5
Westfale/2004/W/Brauner/Lacordos
Esser Katrin
(St) Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
mistakes
4.00
time
72.22
 
17
3485
V
Cosi cash SB
Holsteiner/2009/H/Rappe/Cosido
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
4.00
time
72.85
 
18
Z068
GER
Freixenet 56
Hannoveraner/2003/S/Braun/Federweisser
Kremer Lea
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.73
 
19
3518
O
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
4.00
time
76.54
 
20
Z039
SUI
Chiara
////
Heller Sophia
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
77.22
 
21
2H49
V
Dagho
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Veron
Herzberger Lisa-Marie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4.00
time
79.53
 
22
0954
St
Catwick
Westfale/2008/W/Schimmel/Cornado
Esser Katrin
(St) Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
mistakes
4.00
time
80.95
 
23
Z062
SUI
Redley Kerfontaine
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.25
time
90.76
 
24
Z025
GER
Caskario
/0///
Genchev Gencho
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
78.73
 
25
Z037
GER
Good Live
////
Juraske Lara-Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
82.87
 
26
1G14
S
Castiel WB
Holsteiner/2011/H/Rotschimmel/Cassini I
Rieger Nicole
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8.00
time
86.56
 
27
3672
O
Charly Tango
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/C-Indoctro
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
12.00
time
83.84
 
--
3E50
N
Catuso
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Margreiter Magdalena
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Verzichtet