Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.11.2018
16:30
cmp 44/1
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.25 m
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Walter Helga
#1
AD58
N
Quinto v. Pachern
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Quadrigus M
Gumatz Stephanie
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#2
4887
St
Fair Bluff
KWPN/2010/H/Brauner/Baltic VDL
Pfingstl Katrin
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
#3
Z078
GER
PRIA 4
Bayer/2010/S/bay/Coronas 2
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) 
#4
Z004
HUN
ELSA CAMPARI
Kwpn/2009/S/bay/
Balazs Toth
(HUN) 
#5
4102
K
Lordarco von Pachern
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Lordanos
Calabro Valentina Ylenia
(K) Reitclub Dienstlhof
#6
3X05
N
Chicago 153
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Carbano
Krapf Nathalie
(N) Reitclub Simonsfeld
#7
4E65
N
Soraya 236
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Satisfaction I
Daimer Katharina
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#8
3B33
N
TH Berta
Holsteiner/2009/S/Fuchs/Camposanto
Purkarthofer Selina
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
#9
Z107
SLO
Clemens Van De Jump
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Grasselli Ela
(SLO) 
#10
1A44
B
Unitaire
KWPN/2001/W/Brauner/Hors La Loi II
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#11
0029
N
Armando 4
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Washington-DC
Fraisl Kerstin
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
#12
A855
N
Chinchilla H
Österr. WB/2011/S/Sommerrappe/Diarado
Runtsch Melanie
(N) Reitverein Zuchthof Siegersdorf
#13
Z117
CRO
Brown Gold Lady
////
Djelmic Lea
(CRO) 
#14
3093
W
Da Vinchi B Z
Zangersheide/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Landl Bettina
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#15
A608
N
Carisma S
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Santander-H
Liebmann jun. Peter
(N) PS Team Pferdewelt Reichenau
#16
2C76
W
Cross my Way
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Casall
Kraml Celina
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
#17
3227
N
Chadane Z
Zangersheide/2004/S/Brauner/Champs-Elysees Z
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
#18
Z027
GER
Cimberly 19
Bayer/2010/S/other/Con Spirit 7
Volz Katja
(GER) 
#19
A777
N
Colloredo
Österr. WB/2007/H/Rappe/Come On II
Pulsinger Roland
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
#20
3I84
B
Charming Girl JW
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Charming Boy
Weinhandl Julia
(B) Podersdorfer Pferdesportverein
#21
3T05
W
Contadino 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Indoctro
Kuzbari Sidra
(W) Reit Club Mauerbach
#22
2K55
W
Cooper
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Muhr Sabrina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#23
AH14
N
Corcovado 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Schimmel/Calme P
Fischer Maximilian
(N) Reitergruppe Pülnhof
#24
4F94
N
Eto'o El
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Cantos
Heigl Jacqueline
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#25
1M09
N
Compliment 18
KWPN/2007/W/Schimmel/Indorado
Riedel Leonie
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#26
2H79
B
Ubiche de Monflix
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Fuchs/Par Ixe
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#27
Z079
GER
Ashley 138
Oldenburger/2006/S/Braun/Abke
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) 
#28
Z009
HUN
CASANOVA DU CHATEAU
Cassini Ii/2009/W/grey/Galoubet A
Balazs Toth
(HUN) 
#29
3E60
St
La Charite Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Brauner/Lawito
Pfingstl Katrin
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle