Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.11.2018
nach 15:00
cmp 63/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.20 m (R2 und höher)
Geldpreis EUR 140/120/100/80/60/50ff
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Brandstätter Markus
#1
Z126
CZE
Charlyn
Hann/2013/S/bay/Clinton I
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
#2
4K97
St
Quo Vadis 4
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vados I
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas
(St) RVV Epona
#3
AL14
St
Pepper 9
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Cantaro
Gorton-Hülgerth David
(St) RVV Epona
#4
Z016
HUN
Don Diarado by Boris
Diarado/2012/H/bay/Fantasme Courcelle
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
#5
1C22
W
Comedy 8
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Cero
Stachl Daniel
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
#6
Z155
HUN
Whakatane MD
Kwpn/2003/W/bay/Montreux
Kof-Kiss Dorka
(HUN) 
#7
7221
K
Wasper L
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Ovidius
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
#8
A942
St
Carello 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Carell
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
#9
2F64
St
Bona Viste
Slovak. WB/2009/S/Brauner/1259 Cry for me
Ropitsch Hannah
(St) Reitclub Murtal
#10
AM24
St
Alena von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Solist
Bischof Anna
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
#11
Z106
SLO
Rival 13
Slovak Warmbloo/2002/W/grey/Roland
Grasselli Lena
(SLO) 
#12
Z107
SLO
Clemens Van De Jump
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Grasselli Ela
(SLO) 
#13
A608
N
Carisma S
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Santander-H
Liebmann jun. Peter
(N) PS Team Pferdewelt Reichenau
#14
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#15
S203
B
Kizzy Pleasure Van'T Asschaut
Belgisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Vagabond De La Pomme
Semorad Pia Sophie
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#16
2276
W
Obora's La Paloma
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Jerome-E
Fischer Cornelia
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
#17
Z041
CZE
Loving you van t Heike
Bwp/2011/W/chestnut/
Anovcinova Lucie
(CZE) 
#18
Z021
GER
Chocolino
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) 
#19
1034
CZE
Supreme Lux
IrishSportHorse/2004/W/Schimmel/Lux Z
Klozar Annemarie
(CZE) 
#20
4F94
N
Eto'o El
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Cantos
Heigl Jacqueline
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#21
0748
N
Takyra
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Carlando I
Löger Christina
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#22
3B33
N
TH Berta
Holsteiner/2009/S/Fuchs/Camposanto
Purkarthofer Selina
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
#23
3N76
N
Happy Mood
Belgisches WB/2007/S/Schimmel/Winningmood Van de Arenberg
Erdelyi Sarah-Laetitia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#24
3I84
B
Charming Girl JW
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Charming Boy
Weinhandl Julia
(B) Podersdorfer Pferdesportverein
#25
1U76
N
Cadisha Colbert GTI Pit
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Colbert GTI
Widler Claudia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#26
AD58
N
Quinto v. Pachern
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Quadrigus M
Gumatz Stephanie
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#27
2C58
K
Cantorino KES
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Canto
Häusler Laura
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
#28
1418
S
Castro
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Casall
Kabler Marie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#29
Z117
CRO
Brown Gold Lady
////
Djelmic Lea
(CRO) 
#30
Z001
HUN
CHELLO
Centadel/2008/W/chestnut/Baloubet Du Rouet
KOVY ANDRAS
(HUN) 
#31
Z127
CZE
Harvey
Kwpn/2012/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
#32
A777
N
Colloredo
Österr. WB/2007/H/Rappe/Come On II
Pulsinger Roland
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
#33
4A04
N
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Reitklub Stössing
#34
4725
St
Cornada
Westfale/2010/S/Schimmel/Cornado II
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
#35
Z152
SVK
Quantero
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
#36
Z171
SVK
Isabelle
Kwpn/2013/S/bay/Q.breitling Ls
Horvath David
(SVK) 
#37
1870
N
Golly
Slovak. WB/2011/S/Brauner/3794 Calvin Z
Strnad Caroline
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#38
Z159
HUN
Irokko van de Noordheuvel
Calvaro/2008/W/bay/Calvados
Santa Abel
(HUN) 
#39
Y004
St
Ita Von pachern
////
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Union RC Oberwölz
#40
Z158
HUN
Laborc
Holsteiner/2010/H/braun/Larimar
Loki Szimonetta Zita
(HUN) 
#41
Z179
HUN
Lord Liberty
////
Kiss Ferenc
(HUN) 
#42
1Q83
N
Rubik
Ung. HB/2009/W/Schimmel/5014 Casillas
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
#43
0873
N
Lamour 5
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Lancer III
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
#44
Z017
HUN
Drogida Ronin Costarica
Hungarian Sport/2006/W/black/3481 Stauffenberg
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
#45
AM4P
W
Ilias
Österr. WB/2002/W/Fuchs/Indoctro
Stachl Daniel
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
#46
Z156
HUN
Apollo
Amati/2005/W/chestnut/2816 Varázsló-96
Kof-Kiss Dorka
(HUN) 
#47
4R63
K
Chiara 323
Oldenburger/2009/S/Fuchs/Check In
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
#48
Z124
CZE
Nativio van het Leliehof
Bwp/2013/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
#49
PG78
St
Florian 26
Reitpony/2004/W/Fuchs/Sun Feliciano
Gorton-Hülgerth David
(St) RVV Epona