Inhalt

.

Horse Events

01.06.2019
10:25
cmp 38/1
S1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CSN-C CSNP-C
Stilspringprüfung 1.05 m (R1)
result
Richter: Cichini Gert/Steiner Fritz Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Kainz Sascha
1
2A84
W
Clinton 2
KWPN/2007/W/Fuchs/Wittinger VDL
Albiez Saskia
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
mistakes
8,00
time
63,85
 
 
2
2F96
B
Chakalaka
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Brauner/Check In
Kettner Katrin
(B) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Gols
mistakes
7,80
time
58,56
 
 
3
9R78
N
Vestner's Elevating Boy
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Brauner/Candillo
Pirkner Jona Leonie
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
7,70
time
64,72
 
 
4
1V66
W
Calcada
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Contendro I
Matuschek Sabine
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
7,50
time
61,95
 
 
5
3X59
N
Candy 28
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton I
Bergemann Lara Eileen
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
7,30
time
69,60
 
 
6
2S19
B
Sazarona
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/S/Brauner/Calvados
Horvath Julia
(B) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Gols
mistakes
7,30
time
61,02
 
 
7
9X64
N
Felix 54
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Feliciano 823
Adler Hannah
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
7,20
time
70,10
 
 
8
1724
N
Wladimir S
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Spranz Emilie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
7,20
time
62,86
 
9
Z020
HUN
Chewbacca 2
////
Florian Nagy
(HUN) 
mistakes
7,00
time
63,40
 
10
2R27
N
Corde Blanche
Oldenburger/2007/S/Schimmel/Parker
Kocner Michael
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
mistakes
6,90
time
62,65
 
11
4T37
B
Luna 170
Ung. HB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/2870 Janicsár
Michlits Helena
(B) Podersdorfer Pferdesportverein
mistakes
6,90
time
61,69
 
12
1R00
B
Forrest Gump 4
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Brauner/Londonderry
Strommer Katrin
(B) Pferdesportverein Wallern im Burgenland
mistakes
6,80
time
70,91
 
13
AH77
N
Lorelei 8
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Casinos
Erber Martina
(N) Reitsportfreunde Breitenfurt
mistakes
6,80
time
68,07
 
14
1G96
St
Top Gun 13
WB/2011/S/Fuchs/
Koschuh Jacqueline
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
mistakes
6,80
time
64,56
 
15
4L15
N
Carissimo S
Slovak. WB/2011/W/Rappe/3761 Charisma /115/
Mertal Marina
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
6,80
time
59,88
 
16
1V94
N
Antonia 2
WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/
Krüger Maxime
(N) Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
mistakes
6,70
time
69,53
 
17
0421
W
Valentine D'Arsouilles
Belgisches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Vigo D'Arsouilles
Simek Sarah Vanessa
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
mistakes
6,70
time
59,49
 
18
4R58
N
Cosmo 36
Ung. HB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/4985 Agropoint Cosmos
Fasching Julia
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
6,60
time
57,58
 
19
1U44
N
Gusztav
Ung. WB/2007/W/Fuchs/2977 Jászboldogháza North Star
Böhringer Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
6,50
time
69,73
 
20
Z012
HUN
Jumper Jack Junior
////
Gergely Abraham
(HUN) 
mistakes
6,50
time
67,40
 
21
P615
N
Abbeygrey Poppy
IrishSportHorse/2013/S/Schimmel/Plume De Kezeg
Soyer Nil
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
6,50
time
57,62
 
22
4226
B
Chat Chat
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Zwölfer Lia
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
mistakes
6,20
time
75,89
 
23
AU47
B
Leosina W
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Caresino
Gebhardt Kathrin
(B) Pferdesport Wulkahof
mistakes
6,00
time
67,50
 
24
2B40
O
Kalinka XII
Holsteiner/1995/S/Dunkelbraun/Contender 210023884
Schwarz Franziska
(O) Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
mistakes
5,90
time
66,43
 
--
4N05
N
Hesterbea KS
KWPN/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Bodinus
Fink Adriana
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
ohne Wertung
 
--
AD13
N
First Lady B
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Damsey
Koller Denise
(N) Reitverein Damarishof
Ausschluss
 
--
5223
B
Argenta B
Ung. HB/2011/S/Fuchs/4570 Chasseur II
Zwölfer Xenia
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
Ausschluss
 
--
2805
N
Sacco Saint Just
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Carnute
Kraus Anna Maria
(N) Gestüt Geyer
Verzichtet