Inhalt

.

Horse Events

01.06.2019
15:50
cmp 42/0
S1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CSN-C CSNP-C
Standardspringprüfung 1.20 m
Für R2/RS2 Reiter und höher
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Farthofer Isabella
#1
4911
N
G Liza Zet
KWPN/2011/W/Brauner/Sandro Beast
Schellenbauer Walter
(N) Reitsportzentrum im Schlosspark
#2
1041
W
Arizona's Dream
Brandenburger/2010/S/Brauner/Abke
Schilling Dana-Isabella
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
#3
4R62
W
F Calida I
Oldenburger/2013/S/Schimmel/Calido
Wenzel Constanze
(W) Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
#4
4031
W
Obora's Romance
Tschech. WB/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/1154 Quick Lauro Z
Kottner Ewald
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#5
AR80
N
Trust Me K
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Sly da la Magnifica
Kiss Ines
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
#6
8H18
N
Quick Silver 9
Baden-Württemb./2004/H/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reitklub Stössing
#7
0029
N
Armando 4
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Washington-DC
Fraisl Kerstin
(N) Reitklub Stössing
#8
AU69
N
Blue Velvet von Oberweiden
Österr. WB/2012/S/Rappe/Balou du Rouet
Konlechner Erich
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
#9
3607
N
Careless Whisper 3
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Nekton
Görkan Abdullah
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
#10
3T89
N
Corona 3
Mecklenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
#11
2S53
N
Cuba Libre H
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Calico
Hörmann Raphaela
(N) Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
#12
Z019
HUN
F. Caycos
////
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN) 
#13
2F76
N
Ludwig van Beethoven 4
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Brauner/Ludwigs As
Grün Richard
(N) Gestüt Geyer
#14
4S63
N
Geyer's Con Air
Deutsches Sport/2014/H/Schimmel/Clooney
Geyer Heinrich
(N) Gestüt Geyer
#15
3R09
W
Alaric Du Cuirassier
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Rexar Du Houssoit
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#16
2N33
N
Invisible Guy
KWPN/2013/W/Fuchs/Balou du Rouet Z
Stöger Alfred
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
#17
1T08
St
Moulin Rouge II
Brandenburger/2009/S/Brauner/Quaterback
Reuß Sophia
(St) Reitclub Markus
#18
4U91
N
Cenith
Westfale/2012/W/Brauner/Chin Win
Wink Francesca
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#19
4888
N
Quadrigo's Son
Holsteiner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigo
Staber Johannes jun.
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#20
3E70
N
Queens Joker
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/H/Brauner/Queens Darling
Rohacek Jennifer
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#21
2S35
N
Conrad 4
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Brauner/Captain Cooper
Schiemer Stefan
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#22
8327
N
Las Vegas CL
Oldenburger/2000/W/Brauner/Lord Sinclair
Staber Christine
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#23
2A46
St
Quintoni S
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Hödl Laura
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf
#24
0227
W
Camargo DH
Holsteiner/2004/W/Brauner/Catoki
Brandner Doris
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
#25
1396
W
Charlotta
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Singapore
Stoiber Stefan
(W) Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
#26
2G26
W
Cool Vibes
Bayerisches WB/2001/W/Brauner/Carlando
Ebner Anna
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
#27
1P65
B
Leroy Easy
Deutsches WB/2011/S/Braunschimmel/Leroy Emil
Humburg Nicole
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#28
4625
N
Cassis Royal 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Fuchs/Cassini II
Reither Andrea
(N) Reitsportzentrum im Schlosspark
#29
2T05
N
WS Zsa Zsa
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Cero
Schellenbauer Walter
(N) Reitsportzentrum im Schlosspark