Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.05.2019
15:40
cmp 5/0
D1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CSN-C CSNP-C
FEI - Junioren Vorbereitungsprüfung
result
H: Franyo Barbara (HUN) C: Mandl Victoire B: Meusburger Sabine
1
8C80
W
Al Pacino 44
Hannoveraner/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Acorado
Simoncic Felicita
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
H
234,5
68,971%
C
225,5
66,324%
B
229,0
67,353%
total
689,0
67,549%
 
 
2
2V53
N
Dynamite MJ
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Rappe/Dancier
Jagsch Michaela
(N) Dressur-Akademie P & P
H
226,0
66,471%
C
230,0
67,647%
B
223,5
65,735%
total
679,5
66,618%
 
 
3
UW03
N
Kamptal's Bellissimo Grande
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Belissimo M
Macho Marie
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal
H
224,5
66,029%
C
222,5
65,441%
B
226,0
66,471%
total
673,0
65,980%
 
 
4
2307
St
Feine Dame MJ
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Jerich Juliane
(St) RSV Jerich
H
223,5
65,735%
C
223,5
65,735%
B
222,5
65,441%
total
669,5
65,637%
 
 
5
2E74
B
Big Ben MJ
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Rappe/Bentley
Weinbauer Belinda
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
H
215,5
63,382%
C
226,5
66,618%
B
221,5
65,147%
total
663,5
65,049%
 
 
6
A100
N
Scarlett W 2
Österr. WB/2006/S/Fuchs/Ahorn
Scharf Romana
(N) Reitverein Mühlbachhof
H
223,5
65,735%
C
217,5
63,971%
B
219,0
64,412%
total
660,0
64,706%
 
 
7
H942
St
Balu LK
Haflinger/2011/W/Fuchs/Balistro
Priedler Linda
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
H
222,5
65,441%
C
219,5
64,559%
B
217,0
63,824%
total
659,0
64,608%
 
8
AM28
B
James 9
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Just Perfect
Wetschka Theresa
(B) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Althof
H
219,5
64,559%
C
225,0
66,176%
B
214,0
62,941%
total
658,5
64,559%
 
9
AP43
N
Baroness B
Österr. WB/2010/S/Brauner/Sarkozy
Buchar Eva
(N) Reitverein Damarishof
H
214,0
62,941%
C
220,5
64,853%
B
216,0
63,529%
total
650,5
63,775%
 
10
3C74
St
Advantage SP
WB/2005/S/Brauner/Kein Abstammungs-
Reuß Sophia
(St) Reitclub Markus
H
218,0
64,118%
C
220,0
64,706%
B
210,5
61,912%
total
648,5
63,578%
 
10
AMGS
N
Sunshine on my Shoulder
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Sir Oldenburg
Weiser Birgit
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
H
218,5
64,265%
C
218,0
64,118%
B
212,0
62,353%
total
648,5
63,578%
 
12
A407
N
Wiendora
Österr. WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Impuls 2
Wegenkittl Michaela
(N) TEAM Eridian
H
218,0
64,118%
C
216,0
63,529%
B
212,0
62,353%
total
646,0
63,333%
 
13
4658
B
Landanto
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Stakkato's Highlight
Schabauer Verena
(B) Reitverein Sportpferdezucht Leser
H
215,0
63,235%
C
214,5
63,088%
B
216,0
63,529%
total
645,5
63,284%
 
14
1975
N
Director's Cut M
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Fuchsschimmel/Dramatic
Remes Melanie
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Weinviertel
H
211,5
62,206%
C
217,0
63,824%
B
206,5
60,735%
total
635,0
62,255%
 
15
1952
W
Fandango CI
Andalusier-PRE/2005/H/Rappe/Moderado II
Schilling Cornelia
(W) Wiener Reitteam
H
208,0
61,176%
C
213,0
62,647%
B
208,5
61,324%
total
629,5
61,716%
 
16
2D32
N
Dostojewski
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Don Frederico
Krüger Angelina
(N) Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
H
211,5
62,206%
C
207,5
61,029%
B
208,0
61,176%
total
627,0
61,471%
 
17
1V71
O
Villeroy
Westfale/2011/W/Fuchs/Vitalis
Reichart Theresa
(O) Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
H
213,5
62,794%
C
209,0
61,471%
B
204,0
60,000%
total
626,5
61,422%
 
18
A341
N
Shogoun B
Österr. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Sir Donnerhall
Vulpescu Christine
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
H
205,0
60,294%
C
212,5
62,500%
B
203,5
59,853%
total
621,0
60,882%
 
19
3749
St
Sunlight 4
Rheinl. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Salamander
Schalk Karin
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
H
201,5
59,265%
C
208,5
61,324%
B
208,5
61,324%
total
618,5
60,637%
 
20
0798
N
Montecore
Deutsches WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Monte Bellini
Richter Judit
(N) High Class Horse Center
H
200,0
58,824%
C
199,0
58,529%
B
212,0
62,353%
total
611,0
59,902%
 
21
1A96
N
Centurion De Chambourg
Oldenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Christ
Schöfbeck Pia Catrin
(N) Reitclub St. Leonhard
H
207,0
60,882%
C
197,5
58,088%
B
204,0
60,000%
total
608,5
59,657%
 
22
AB03
W
Satchmo STH
Österr. WB/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Stedinger
Schilling Cornelia
(W) Wiener Reitteam
H
187,5
55,147%
C
182,5
53,676%
B
187,0
55,000%
total
557,0
54,608%