Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.09.2019
08:20
cmp 15/0
P1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.05 m
1.TB WR-LMS Jugend u. 1.TB W-LMS Senioren u. offen
result
Richter: / Parcours: Günther Anne (GER)/Trausner Ulfried
1
A537
N
Supersize K
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Luxius
Sterrer Ulrike
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
0.00
time
54.86
 
 
2
1V37
N
Cartos B
Tschech. WB/2010/W/Brauner/1359 Colato R
Bock Anna-Maria
(N) Ländlicher RV MRG Gleißenfeld
mistakes
0.00
time
55.26
 
 
3
P149
N
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
0.00
time
56.23
 
 
4
4N12
B
Jon 3
KWPN/2014/S/Fuchs/Everglade VDL
Almaloonezhadyousefi Soheil
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
0.00
time
56.84
 
 
5
P386
B
Beverly
Connemara/2009/S/Grauschimmel/Lickeen Florian
Erkinger Florentina
(B) Reithof Leitenwald
mistakes
0.00
time
57.62
 
 
6
8V59
W
Flying Freya Z
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Landstreicher
Krebs Julia
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
mistakes
0.00
time
58.09
 
 
7
1Y74
W
Cascala
Holsteiner/2003/S/Brauner/Cassini I
Kroker Valerie
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
0.00
time
59.63
 
 
8
Z046
GER
Coolman
Bayer/2003/H/Schwarzbraun/Cosino B
Bachmaier Elena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.54
 
 
9
4283
N
Wickie 3
Rheinl. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Diarado
Wolflehner Maria
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
0.00
time
61.42
 
 
10
2270
N
Merlot AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Werther Nicole
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0.00
time
62.53
 
 
11
5488
N
Quirado's Penni
Slovak. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/1016 Quirado
Riegler Viktoria
(N) Reitverein Mühlbachhof
mistakes
0.00
time
62.85
 
 
12
3U57
N
Golden Classic
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Brauner/Crazy Classic
Malek Hannah
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
0.00
time
62.88
 
 
13
8R03
W
Babina
Belgisches WB/2001/S/Brauner/Orlando
Berger Amelie
(W) Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
mistakes
0.00
time
63.58
 
 
14
2B43
W
Darley 2
Ung. HB/2007/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Pfadenhauer Gudrun
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
0.00
time
63.68
 
15
AR13
W
Roccoco H
Österr. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/Calme P
Oppl Fiona Katharina
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
0.00
time
64.14
 
16
Z047
HUN
Lampard
////
Böcskei Flora
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.23
 
17
2T20
N
Murdoch AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Wiener Hana
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
mistakes
0.00
time
64.47
 
18
Y011
N
Horse Gym's Quaxida
/2011/S/braun/
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
0.00
time
64.93
 
19
0421
W
Valentine D'Arsouilles
Belgisches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Vigo D'Arsouilles
Simek Sarah Vanessa
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
mistakes
0.00
time
64.97
 
20
1U76
N
Cadisha Colbert GTI Pit
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Colbert GTI
Widler Claudia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0.00
time
65.41
 
21
4T58
B
Blind Tess
Selle Francaise/2011/H/Brauner/Ogano Sitte
Pirtzel Lena
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
0.00
time
66.03
 
22
1S76
St
Chicca
Oldenburger/2007/S/Fuchs/Epsom Gesmeray
Tritscher Stefanie
(St) Reitsportarena Schladming
mistakes
0.00
time
66.17
 
23
4T37
B
Luna 170
Ung. HB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/2870 Janicsár
Michlits Helena
(B) Podersdorfer Pferdesportverein
mistakes
0.00
time
66.72
 
24
5500
W
Bella Mariposa
Tschech. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Drosselklang II
Wanko Carla
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
0.00
time
68.46
 
25
Z052
HUN
Carillo
/2014///
Horvath Gloria
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.51
 
26
2A35
N
Sanovet's Dollar Girl
Holsteiner/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Gallei Corina
(N) Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn
mistakes
0.00
time
71.89
 
27
Z028
HUN
Kahuna
KWPN/2009/H/braun/Etoulon VDL
György Fekete
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.90
 
28
2B79
N
Fiorette
Mecklenburger/2008/S/Dunkelfuchs/For Pleasure
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
mistakes
4.00
time
57.95
 
29
2G26
W
Cool Vibes
Bayerisches WB/2001/W/Brauner/Carlando
Ebner Anna
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
mistakes
4.00
time
58.52
 
30
3227
N
Chadane Z
Zangersheide/2004/S/Brauner/Champs-Elysees Z
Schablauer Anna
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
4.00
time
58.65
 
31
4951
B
Chand'elle
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Kohlfuchs/Shouppydam des Horts
Takats Lisamaria
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
4.00
time
59.63
 
32
1208
W
Sleep Late 4
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Singulord Jot
Eidmann Sonja
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
4.00
time
60.59
 
33
2E20
N
Stella von Stolzenberg
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Stolzenberg
Krüger Angelina
(N) Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
mistakes
4.00
time
61.54
 
34
2T78
N
Katrona
Wiekopol/2007/S/Brauner/Bambino Van'T Zorgvliet
Rauchenwald Pia
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
4.00
time
61.73
 
35
AC33
B
Ciacomo
Österr. WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Comme il faut
Heinrich Patrick
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
4.00
time
61.95
 
36
2R23
N
Marko AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Hladik Tanja
(N) Reitsport Jolly Jumper
mistakes
4.00
time
66.64
 
37
Z026
UKR
Induran
KWPN/2013/H/Fuchs/Durango VDL
Shalimova Angelina
(UKR) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.07
 
38
1R90
N
Cholita G
Ung. WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/4936 Tollforgató
Geldner Livia
(N) Ländlicher RV MRG Gleißenfeld
mistakes
4.00
time
69.78
 
39
1T25
HUN
Europa 3
Oldenburger/2011/S/Brauner/Espri
Pali David
(HUN) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.70
 
40
AZ05
N
The One and Only M
Österr. WB/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Tuschinski
Perkonig Eva
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
4.50
time
77.05
 
41
4T52
B
Utopia De La Hardt
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Brauner/Spartakhus
Haumer Livia-Sophie
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
5.25
time
80.02
 
42
4M30
N
Seven up
Hannoveraner/1993/S/Brauner/Star Regent xx
Fuchs Madeleine
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
mistakes
8.00
time
61.19
 
43
AP77
N
Obora's Witch
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Timpex Cent
Slavik Elisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
8.00
time
63.98
 
44
0873
N
Lamour 5
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Lancer III
Smetana Nathalie
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
8.00
time
68.45
 
45
AX77
HUN
Con Corianus
Österr. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Corianus
Pali David
(HUN) 
mistakes
8.00
time
71.44
 
46
1396
W
Charlotta
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Singapore
Stoiber Stefan
(W) Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
mistakes
8.00
time
75.50
 
47
4M16
N
Novastar SV Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Brauner/Nabab De Reve
Magyer Werner
(N) Reitclub Teiritzhof
mistakes
9.25
time
80.95
 
48
Y002
N
Magic Silver Star
/2012/W/Schimmel/
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
12.00
time
73.56
 
49
4R58
N
Cosmo 36
Ung. HB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/4985 Agropoint Cosmos
Fasching Julia
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
17.25
time
96.77
 
--
2G75
W
Casual Guy
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Dunkelfuchs/Centadel
Bevilacqua Tanja
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

28
1H10
W
Global Clockwise
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Fuchs/Catoki
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
0.00
time
74.48
 
47
1T09
W
Cardento's Boy
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Cardento
Martin Victoire
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
8.00
time
74.54
 
52
AV62
W
Connor 4
Österr. WB/2013/W/Schimmel/Calme P
Wenzel Constanze
(W) Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
mistakes
22.50
time
118.00
 
--
4V99
NED
Ilano 17
KWPN/2013/W/Schimmel/Berlin
Couwenberg Kim
(NED) 
Ausschluss