Inhalt

.

Horse Events

13.09.2019
09:00
cmp 1/0
P2
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Einlaufspringprüfung 0.95 m
result
Richter: Bejdl Ines/Schmitz Vera Parcours: Günther Anne (GER)/Trausner Ulfried
1
4P83
W
Cirobantos W
Poln. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Contender Son
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
mistakes
0.00
time
72.96
 
 
1
9V38
N
Wotterlo 10
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Asanger Sabine
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
mistakes
0.00
time
71.69
 
 
1
Y003
W
Spatzi Szk
////
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0.00
time
69.41
 
 
1
9X64
N
Felix 54
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Feliciano 823
Adler Hannah
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0.00
time
73.93
 
 
1
2798
N
Tinka's Bell
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/S/Brauner/Tinka's Boy
Bielansky Elisabeth
(N) Reitsportteam Schönkirchen
mistakes
0.00
time
70.48
 
 
1
4M35
NED
Orion AS
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Dunkelfuchs/Baloubet Du Rouet
Couwenberg Kim
(NED) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.06
 
 
1
Z008
CZE
Sonny
CZEWB/2005/W/braun/Carbido
Novak Petr
(CZE) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.79
 
 
1
Z011
CZE
Tarista Witch
CZEWB/2013/S/braun/Aristo Z
Hornickova Ivana
(CZE) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.52
 
 
1
Z007
HUN
Bognár Silforfee
HSH/2013/S/Fuchs/For Feeling
Claudia Simon
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.81
 
 
1
Z018
HUN
Camilla
HSH/2013/S/braun/Calato
Ury Anna
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.64
 
 
1
1Y73
N
C'est Lui 2
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Casall
Bierlein Ulrike
(N) TEAM Eridian
mistakes
0.00
time
70.49
 
 
1
Z024
UKR
Elsy
Hannoveraner/2012/S/dunkelbraun/El Bundy
Azarova Kateryna
(UKR) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.52
 
 
1
5292
W
Green's Lemontree
Oldenburger/2014/W/Fuchs/Ludwigs As
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
mistakes
0.00
time
63.12
 
 
1
P297
N
Eshley Sweet
Deutsches Pony/2005/S/Fuchs/Boss
Krauss Elena
(N) Reitclub Teiritzhof
mistakes
0.00
time
73.50
 
 
1
4P69
N
Holala de Vy
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Copin van de Broy
Hackl Doris
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0.00
time
64.76
 
 
1
1208
W
Sleep Late 4
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Singulord Jot
Eidmann Sonja
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
0.00
time
59.99
 
 
1
3490
W
Ghivenchy
Deutsches WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Nariston
Frohner Emilia
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
0.00
time
58.90
 
 
1
4P25
N
Madame Mimimi
Ung. HB/2012/S/Fuchs/5264 Quirado
Laschinski Sarah
(N) Pony-Team Schloss Strelzhof
mistakes
0.00
time
62.49
 
 
1
Z047
HUN
Lampard
////
Böcskei Flora
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.70
 
 
1
5488
N
Quirado's Penni
Slovak. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/1016 Quirado
Riegler Viktoria
(N) Reitverein Mühlbachhof
mistakes
0.00
time
61.21
 
 
1
Y005
W
Hofwiesergut`s Kanntago
HSH/2014/H/braun/Kannan
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
0.00
time
67.00
 
 
1
1U32
N
Jayko
KWPN/2014/W/Brauner/Zapatero VDL
Schmidt Birgit
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0.00
time
71.07
 
 
1
MR01
N
Mr Quality
Holsteiner/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Quantum
Götzl Petra
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0.00
time
66.72
 
 
1
4P31
N
Pjango
WB/2014/W/Braunschimmel/
Drapela-Pasching Marion
(N) Reit & Springstall Ebenfurth
mistakes
0.00
time
65.37
 
 
1
Y004
W
Specki Kw
////
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0.00
time
67.78
 
 
1
1B05
N
Castor GH
Oldenburger/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Chalord
Kovarik Corinna
(N) Reitclub Pichlbauer
mistakes
0.00
time
64.74
 
 
1
1D64
N
Maximus S 2
Bayerisches WB/2005/W/Fuchs/Landprinz
Schwarz Karin
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Union Rappoltenkirchen
mistakes
0.00
time
71.61
 
 
1
A079
N
Lugatino
Österr. WB/2005/W/Rappe/Lugato
Großmann Gabriele
(N) Reitverein Heidenreichstein
mistakes
0.00
time
71.79
 
 
29
5824
N
Cornet P
Westfale/2015/H/Schimmel/Capistrano
Brand Nina
(N) HSV Zwölfaxing. Reitverein Pappelhof
mistakes
0.50
time
75.10
 
30
1T25
HUN
Europa 3
Oldenburger/2011/S/Brauner/Espri
Pali David
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.75
time
76.59
 
30
5742
T
Novaterra S
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/S/Schimmel/Numero Uno
Bistan Stefanie
(T) WSG Swarovski Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
mistakes
0.75
time
76.62
 
32
1A73
W
Lasko 55
Thüringer WB/2002/W/Fuchs/Lewinski
Kahr Johannes
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
mistakes
1.00
time
77.81
 
33
Z005
HUN
Sáripuszta Kökény
HSH/2014/H/Schimmel/Cardento
Szavay Gabor
(HUN) 
mistakes
1.25
time
78.64
 
34
1E15
N
Emely RZH
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Connor
Asanger Sabine
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
mistakes
1.50
time
79.46
 
35
3193
N
Floris IH
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Montender
Großmann Gabriele
(N) Reitverein Heidenreichstein
mistakes
2.50
time
83.43
 
36
2E75
N
Grand Navaro
Slovak. WB/2014/W/Schimmel/1850 Cannavaro
Hruzkova Daniela
(N) Reitclub Dreilindenhof
mistakes
4.00
time
68.31
 
36
5411
W
Gismo II W & W Z
Zangersheide/2015/W/Schimmel/Gotthardsen
Jekel Sophie
(W) Team Aschenbrenner
mistakes
4.00
time
64.46
 
36
4S34
W
Luftikus 88
Westfale/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Lapollo
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
4.00
time
72.60
 
36
1M14
W
Alf 17
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Clinton I
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
4.00
time
72.67
 
40
5736
N
Valentiano
Westfale/2014/H/Dunkelbraun/Valentino
Gumatz Stephanie
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
4.25
time
74.42
 
41
1408
W
Fidgety Boy
Ung. WB/2005/W/Brauner/2978 Doliart
Kallischek Nicole
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
4.50
time
75.73
 
41
5503
N
Canasta L
Poln. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Con Calma
Instonajt-Brunner Joanna
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
4.50
time
75.48
 
43
AI45
N
Cäptn 7
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Condor
Wikman Samuel
(N) Pony-Team Schloss Strelzhof
mistakes
5.00
time
77.86
 
44
Y002
N
Magic Silver Star
/2012/W/Schimmel/
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
6.50
time
83.23
 
45
4N05
N
Hesterbea KS
KWPN/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Bodinus
Fink Adriana
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
8.00
time
72.36
 
46
P397
W
Ibi Star
Pony/2002/W/Brauner/
Frohner Helena
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
8.25
time
90.82
 
47
AZ05
N
The One and Only M
Österr. WB/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Tuschinski
Perkonig Eva
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
9.25
time
78.31
 
48
A289
N
Cascalido von Oberweiden
Österr. WB/2015/W/Fuchs/Cascadello II
Konlechner Erich
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
10.50
time
99.50
 
--
0873
N
Lamour 5
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Lancer III
Schmid Eva
(N) Team Semper Salio
Ausschluss
 
--
2714
W
Green's Guadalupe
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Ludwig von Bayern
Kahr Johannes
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
Ausschluss