Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.09.2019
08:20
cmp 21/0
P2
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Einlaufspringprüfung 0.95 m
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Günther Anne (GER)/Trausner Ulfried
#1
1E15
N
Emely RZH
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Connor
Asanger Sabine
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
#2
Z014
HUN
Cameron
/0///
Ferenczi Zoltan
(HUN) 
#3
1B05
N
Castor GH
Oldenburger/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Chalord
Kovarik Corinna
(N) Reitclub Pichlbauer
#4
1A73
W
Lasko 55
Thüringer WB/2002/W/Fuchs/Lewinski
Kahr Johannes
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
#5
Y004
W
Kongfu TN
KWPN/2015/S/braun/Zambesi
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#6
3193
N
Floris IH
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Montender
Großmann Gabriele
(N) Reitverein Heidenreichstein
#7
4M35
NED
Orion AS
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Dunkelfuchs/Baloubet Du Rouet
Couwenberg Kim
(NED) 
#8
5310
N
Dimlinghof's Star Connection
KWPN/2015/H/Rappe/Starpower
Kahl Tobias
(N) Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
#9
2E20
N
Stella von Stolzenberg
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Stolzenberg
Krüger Angelina
(N) Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
#10
5500
W
Bella Mariposa
Tschech. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Drosselklang II
Wanko Carla
(W) TEAM EQUO
#11
1R90
N
Cholita G
Ung. WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/4936 Tollforgató
Geldner Livia
(N) Ländlicher RV MRG Gleißenfeld
#12
Y005
W
Hofwiesergut`s Kanntago
HSH/2014/H/braun/Kannan
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#13
P397
W
Ibi Star
Pony/2002/W/Brauner/
Frohner Helena
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#14
0873
N
Lamour 5
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Lancer III
Schmid Eva
(N) Team Semper Salio
#15
P705
B
Aldo De La Chee
Pony/2010/W/Brauner/
Moritz Lisa
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#16
4P69
N
Holala de Vy
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Copin van de Broy
Hackl Doris
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#17
4P25
N
Madame Mimimi
Ung. HB/2012/S/Fuchs/5264 Quirado
Laschinski Sarah
(N) Pony-Team Schloss Strelzhof
#18
Y002
N
Magic Silver Star
/2012/W/Schimmel/
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
#19
3A03
N
Obora's Mercury
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Griseldi L
Freysinger Livia
(N) Reitclub Tulln
#20
1K04
B
Swarovski CS
WB/2013/W/Brauner/
Czettl Christopher
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#21
Z005
HUN
Sáripuszta Kökény
HSH/2014/H/Schimmel/Cardento
Szavay Gabor
(HUN) 
#22
0874
N
Amiga de la Luna
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Astrello
Kramberger Carina
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Weinviertel
#23
3Y09
W
Baileys 85
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Blaou du Rouet
Löser Theresa Anna
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#24
4T58
B
Blind Tess
Selle Francaise/2011/H/Brauner/Ogano Sitte
Pirtzel Lena
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#25
GA01
N
Brandschutzprofis Lightning De
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Light On
Greigeritsch Alina
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#26
1T64
N
Bussibär 3
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Singulord Jot
Prange Theresa
(N) Verein Reitclub Sagl
#27
4M52
W
Cassandro 7
Ung. WB/2011/W/Apfelschimmel/4984 Agropoint Cassiloc
Gludowatz Lisa
(W) Reitclub Windhof Lazar
#28
4226
B
Chat Chat
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Zwölfer Xenia
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
#29
5824
N
Cornet P
Westfale/2015/H/Schimmel/Capistrano
Brand Nina
(N) HSV Zwölfaxing. Reitverein Pappelhof
#30
MR01
N
Mr Quality
Holsteiner/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Quantum
Götzl Petra
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#31
AI45
N
Cäptn 7
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Condor
Wikman Samuel
(N) Pony-Team Schloss Strelzhof
#32
Z024
UKR
Elsy
Hannoveraner/2012/S/dunkelbraun/El Bundy
Azarova Kateryna
(UKR) 
#33
P297
N
Eshley Sweet
Deutsches Pony/2005/S/Fuchs/Boss
Krauss Elena
(N) Reitclub Teiritzhof
#34
1R00
B
Forrest Gump 4
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Brauner/Londonderry
Strommer Katrin
(B) Pferdesportverein Wallern im Burgenland
#35
2E82
N
Gandolfo 7
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Rappe/Gem of India
Pötschner Johann
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Etsdorf
#36
0805
B
Hot Shot 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/W/Dunkelfuchs/Griseldi L
Putz Carolina
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#37
AL33
B
Diallo 2
Österr. WB/2013/W/Rappe/Boris Golden Pacer W
Koschar Marlene
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#38
PC30
B
Un Sou Des Loups
Pony/2008/W/Isabell/Ginger Des Chouans
Löckner Lisa
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#39
1R85
N
Susanna Vassa
XX/2012/S/Fuchs/Equiano PS
Plank Simone
(N) Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
#40
1M14
W
Alf 17
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Clinton I
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#41
5503
N
Canasta L
Poln. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Con Calma
Instonajt-Brunner Joanna
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
#42
1408
W
Fidgety Boy
Ung. WB/2005/W/Brauner/2978 Doliart
Kallischek Nicole
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#43
2798
N
Tinka's Bell
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/S/Brauner/Tinka's Boy
Bielansky Elisabeth
(N) Reitsportteam Schönkirchen
#44
4759
W
Casamiento
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Schöfmann Maria
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
#45
Y010
N
Chief Johnny
Westfale/2006/H/braun/Cornet Obolensky
Böhringer Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#46
AG81
N
Cyklon 3
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Conte Cristo
Gollubits Anna
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#47
4P83
N
Cirobantos W
Poln. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Contender Son
Guo Sandra
(N) Reitclub St. Koloman
#48
9V38
N
Wotterlo 10
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Asanger Sabine
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
#49
Z013
HUN
Tosa
/0///
Ferenczi Zoltan
(HUN) 
#50
2714
W
Green's Guadalupe
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Ludwig von Bayern
Kahr Johannes
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
#51
Y003
W
Kiek UUT
KWPN/2015/S/braun/Spartacus
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#52
A079
N
Lugatino
Österr. WB/2005/W/Rappe/Lugato
Großmann Gabriele
(N) Reitverein Heidenreichstein
#53
5736
N
Valentiano
Westfale/2014/H/Dunkelbraun/Valentino
Gumatz Stephanie
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#54
PG39
N
Nepomuk N
Deutsches Pony/2011/W/Brauner/Nemax
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio