Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.09.2019
08:30
cmp 28/0
P1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.15 m
2.TB WR-LMS Jugend;u. WR-LMS Kleine Tour; u. WR-LMS Senioren
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Günther Anne (GER)/Trausner Ulfried
#1
1208
W
Sleep Late 4
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Singulord Jot
Eidmann Sonja
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#2
0421
W
Valentine D'Arsouilles
Belgisches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Vigo D'Arsouilles
Simek Sarah Vanessa
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
#3
AR13
W
Roccoco H
Österr. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/Calme P
Oppl Fiona Katharina
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#4
1Y74
W
Cascala
Holsteiner/2003/S/Brauner/Cassini I
Kroker Valerie
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
#5
8R03
W
Babina
Belgisches WB/2001/S/Brauner/Orlando
Berger Amelie
(W) Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
#7
1K41
W
Londonerry LB
Holsteiner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Larimar
Meißl Sophie
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
#8
5479
W
Verdi Star
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/I Am Moerhoeve's Star
Beck Xenia
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#9
3V28
W
Tokio S
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Müller Stephanie
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
#10
4R62
W
F Calida I
Oldenburger/2013/S/Schimmel/Calido
Kallischek Nicole
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#12
2304
W
Hornett
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Hogwart
Lube Marie-Celeste
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
#13
4B34
W
Grand Chelem De Septon
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Wandor Van De Mispelaere
Kraml Celina
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
#14
3D05
W
Charles L
Trakehner/2008/W/Fuchs/Donaufels
Randacher Helene
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
#15
4472
W
Baloubet P
Oldenbg. Spring/2002/W/Brauner/Baloubet du Rouet
Steiner Jacqueline
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
#16
A394
W
Candid B
Österr. WB/2012/W/Schimmel/Calme P
Kraus Barbara
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#18
3695
W
Blair
Tschech. WB/2009/S/Brauner/953 Conway-T
Krebs Julia
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
#19
1C22
W
Comedy 8
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Cero
Stachl Daniel
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
#20
4I02
W
Faust 7
Ung. WB/2009/H/Brauner/4985 Agropoint Cosmos
Wanko Chiara
(W) TEAM EQUO
#21
2A84
W
Clinton 2
KWPN/2007/W/Fuchs/Wittinger VDL
Albiez Saskia
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
#22
2276
W
Obora's La Paloma
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Jerome-E
Fischer Cornelia
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
#23
OFI1
W
Coco Loco 4
Holsteiner/2004/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Steiner Beate
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#24
3Y09
W
Baileys 85
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Blaou du Rouet
Löser Theresa Anna
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#25
1614
W
Cascado
Ung. HB/2006/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Mayer Julia
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
#26
AV62
W
Connor 4
Österr. WB/2013/W/Schimmel/Calme P
Wenzel Constanze
(W) Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
#27
1396
W
Charlotta
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Singapore
Stoiber Stefan
(W) Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
#28
2G26
W
Cool Vibes
Bayerisches WB/2001/W/Brauner/Carlando
Ebner Anna
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
#29
2B43
W
Darley 2
Ung. HB/2007/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Pfadenhauer Gudrun
(W) TEAM EQUO