Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
29.09.2019
15:30
Bew 31/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.40 m
RACINO GRAND PRIX
Ergebnis
Richter:
Steiner Fritz/Seipel Ursula
Parcours:
Brandstätter Markus/Farthofer Isabella
1
3X14
Flick Flack
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Baltic VDL
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
45.25
St.
1
2
1228
Game DK Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Brauner/Grison Van Den Bisschop
Babanitz Bianca
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
45.72
St.
1
3
Z024
Ginnis Van't Geyzeven
Bwp/2006/S/bay/Cicero Z
Müller Alexander
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
49.43
St.
1
4
2758
Charmantos
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Sarantos
Babanitz Bianca
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
47.12
St.
1
5
4F51
Cyders
IrishSportHorse/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Lancelot
Schranz Christian
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.79
St.
1
6
2R68
Cascadeur 88
Holsteiner/2006/W/Schimmel/Cassini I
Schranz Lisa
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
46.39
St.
1
7
5J75
Calme P
Hannoveraner/2001/H/Schimmel/Calido
Brand Nina
(N)
HSV Zwölfaxing. Reitverein Pappelhof
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
62.33
St.
1
8
1Y48
Crizz
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Caretino
Pachler Theresa
(N)
Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
74.12
9
9V40
Cotes de Nuit
Württemberger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Coupe de Coeur
Domaingo Moritz
(N)
Team Wasserberg
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
74.13
10
2M12
Calvin KB
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Schimmel/Carinue
Schranz Lisa
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
74.39
11
2L39
Claro 3
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Atzmüller Matthias
(O)
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
74.88
12
4B73
Little Foot 41
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Babanitz Bianca
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
0.50
Zeit
75.47
13
3R07
Cassius Clay be B
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Classe
Hartl Romana
(O)
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Fehler
1.00
Zeit
77.89
14
0430
Caranjo Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Carinjo
Stöger Alfred
(N)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
Fehler
1.50
Zeit
79.18
15
3M10
Obora's Kansas City
WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Kannan
Pixner Stephan
(N)
Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
Fehler
1.50
Zeit
79.64
16
9C66
Dubai De Reve
Belgisches WB/2003/W/Fuchs/Baloubet Du Rouet
Schellhammer Diana
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
2.00
Zeit
81.82
17
4N91
Lady Spezi
Westfale/2009/S/Brauner/Lord Pezi
Domaingo Jörg
(N)
Reitclub St. Patrick
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.12
18
3K29
WS FBI
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/For Edition
Jaritz Jennifer
(N)
Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.41
19
1V75
Coleur Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Couleur Rouge
Raisch Matthias
(O)
Reitstall Edelhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.98
20
3I53
Barmenia
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Casall
Raisch Matthias
(O)
Reitstall Edelhof
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
74.70
21
1D14
Merlin von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Mariachi
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St)
Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
75.28
22
4X06
Calpin Z
Zangersheide/2009/S/Schimmel/Cicero Z
Steinwandtner Franz
(B)
Reitclub Andau
Fehler
4.75
Zeit
76.19
23
0629
Caballero 97
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Fischer Alfred
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
4.75
Zeit
76.46
24
3I47
Rolfs Royce
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Casall
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN)
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
77.31
25
AD09
La Viva SZG
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Quadrigus M
Himmelmayer Thomas
(O)
Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
Fehler
5.25
Zeit
78.67
26
2H45
Quanta 13
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Schimmel/Quite Capitol
Steinwandtner Franz
(B)
Reitclub Andau
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
79.63
27
3R75
Cancaro
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cancara
Schranz Christian
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
79.87
28
4P93
Jule de Lauzelle
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Tornedo FCS
Fries Rudolf Michael
(N)
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
87.59
29
1H85
Lanin 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Landstreicher
Riedl Melanie
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.69
30
1I48
Picasso 67
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Rappe/Perigueux
Fries Michael
(St)
Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.71
31
1G07
Luizard
Rheinl. WB/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Lapaz L
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.73
32
1X17
Shutterfly's Melody
WB/2010/S/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Plank Simone
(N)
Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
76.96
33
3T06
Lucie Kann
Brandenburger/2008/S/Dunkelfuchs/Levistus
Liechtenstein Moritz
(N)
Reitclub St. Patrick
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
72.25
34
3D73
Casento
Westfale/2008/H/Brauner/Casall
Kainz Sascha
(N)
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
73.48
35
3525
Strubble van de Peter
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Stand up
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
16.25
Zeit
74.21
36
3E46
Chap K
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Carnute
Stampler-Ullrich Lara
(St)
Reitsportteam LSU
Fehler
21.75
Zeit
96.29
--
9F20
Careful 64
Westfale/2005/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Fries Michael
(St)
Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
Ausschluss
--
Z019
Chacco Boy
////
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN)
Verzichtet
--
2M04
Crown Prince
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Belousek Barbara
(W)
Showjumping Team Belousek
Verzichtet
--
0277
Casey Calhou
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Casall
Raisch Matthias
(O)
Reitstall Edelhof
Verzichtet
--
0983
Papillon d'Azur
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Brauner/Lord Pezi
Himmelmayer Gerhart Alexander
(O)
Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
Verzichtet