Inhalt

.

Horse Events

22.02.2019
15:50
cmp 6/2
H
Igls
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Junge Reiter Vorbereitungsprüfung
result
H: Vietor Ilja C: Meusburger Sabine M: Schwab Alice
1
Z011
GER
FBW Dory's Dream
/0///
Olson Kristina
(GER) 
H
252.5
70.139%
C
251.5
69.861%
M
242.0
67.222%
total

69.074%
 
 
2
Z026
GER
FBW Fairplay H
Württemberg/2009/W/grey/Fürst Hohenstein
Knoll Linda
(GER) 
H
242.0
67.222%
C
256.0
71.111%
M
246.0
68.333%
total

68.889%
 
 
3
Z008
GER
Ronjador
Westfale/2009/S/bay/Rock Forever
Reichert Yara
(GER) 
H
245.0
68.056%
C
247.0
68.611%
M
249.5
69.306%
total

68.657%
 
 
4
2C16
V
Sir Tony
Oldenburger/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Sir Donnerhall I
Ganahl Caroline
(V) Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
H
236.5
65.694%
C
235.5
65.417%
M
233.0
64.722%
total

65.278%
 
 
5
Z021
GER
Renoir de l'Esperance
/0///
Lipp Carina
(GER) Pferdesportverein Stubai
H
229.0
63.611%
C
232.5
64.583%
M
234.0
65.000%
total

64.398%
 
 
6
1L85
T
Dynero
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Davis Cup
Fuschelberger Carina
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
231.0
64.167%
C
229.5
63.750%
M
233.5
64.861%
total

64.259%
 
 
7
Z010
GER
Sunnyboy 140
Württemberger/2007/H/Braun/Sir Sandro
Burkhart Lucia
(GER) 
H
229.5
63.750%
C
226.5
62.917%
M
234.5
65.139%
total

63.935%
 
 
8
1H28
T
Dolcissima
Hannoveraner/2002/S/Brauner/Der Lenz
Achammer Stefanie
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
H
234.5
65.139%
C
229.5
63.750%
M
226.0
62.778%
total

63.889%
 
9
1L80
T
Bela Bartok
Westfale/2007/W/Fuchs/Belissimo M
Peters Michaela
(T) WSG Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
H
228.5
63.472%
C
224.5
62.361%
M
221.5
61.528%
total

62.454%
 
10
AK02
T
Darius K
Österr. WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Danny Wilde
Kern Katharina
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
228.5
63.472%
C
218.0
60.556%
M
221.0
61.389%
total

61.806%
 
10
9U61
T
Elvis 13
WB/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Han
Schöpf Stefanie
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
H
228.5
63.472%
C
221.5
61.528%
M
217.5
60.417%
total

61.806%
 
12
4I88
T
London Lennox
Hannoveraner/2002/W/Brauner/Londonderry
Stark Nina Luisa
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
H
226.5
62.917%
C
218.5
60.694%
M
218.0
60.556%
total

61.389%
 
13
AT52
T
Domspatz GSH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Rappe/Danny Wilde
Schwarzl Andrea
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
224.0
62.222%
C
221.0
61.389%
M
212.0
58.889%
total

60.833%
 
14
1721
T
Lunero XXII
Andalusier-PRE/2007/H/Brauner/Chinchoso IV
Falschlunger Silke
(T) Reit- u. Fahrclub Westl. Mittelgebirge
H
219.5
60.972%
C
214.0
59.444%
M
200.5
55.694%
total

58.704%
 
15
1L87
T
Fee 26
Westfale/2007/S/Fuchs/Fürst Piccolo
Stecher Maria
(T) WSG Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
H
209.5
58.194%
C
214.5
59.583%
M
209.5
58.194%
total

58.657%
 
16
H344
T
Nicco 5
Haflinger/2007/W/Rotlehmfuchs/Newstyle
Lechner Evelyn
(T) Union Ländl. RFV Feldererhof Angerberg
H
220.5
61.250%
C
209.0
58.056%
M
202.0
56.111%
total

58.472%
 
17
4G89
T
Acurados 2
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Acolydor
Lorenz Verena
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
212.5
59.028%
C
209.0
58.056%
M
202.0
56.111%
total

57.731%
 
--
3700
T
Vestino
KWPN/2002/W/Brauner/Pacific
Toni Larissa
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
Verzichtet