Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
26.09.2020
nach 07:30
Bew 20/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
für R2 und höher
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z531
Clintanos the Rock
////
Bioni Thorsten
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.72
2
Z557
Perlenprinz
////
Nützel Eva
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.00
3
Z041
Damaris 30
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Birndorfer Lisa
(GER)
Pocking
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.95
4
Z032
Conway's Girl
Württemberger/2011/S/Braun/Conway II
Bachmaier Elena
(GER)
Töging
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.81
5
Z045
Why Kiki BS
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Quirino
Blankenburg-Sailer Sandra
(GER)
Markt Indersdorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.37
6
Z114
Coeur de Chocolat
Bayer/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Camparino
Gattiker Monika
(GER)
Küsnacht
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.63
7
Z575
Orelia
/2014///
Schwindl Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.91
8
Z234
Chwupdiwup 4
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cassiano
Koller Lisa-Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.67
9
Z300
Desert Rose 25
Holsteiner/2011/S/Braun/Corrado I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.74
10
Z529
Harvey HX
////
Bioni Thorsten
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.89
11
Z632
Quidditch 41
////
Graul Wiebke
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.60
12
Z631
Aurelie RZ
////
Porr Lisa
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.69
13
Z012
Cacharel
/0///
Enderli Nadine
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.65
14
1F62
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S)
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.60
15
Z562
Calle 50
////
Gassner Veronica
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.87
16
Z617
U Lady vh Poesthemhof
/2013///
Missel Jana
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.50
Zeit
75.48
17
Z568
Cap
////
Wöber Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
1.00
Zeit
77.12
18
Z051
Fine Kimba P
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Brenner Eva
(GER)
Gaimersheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.06
19
Z564
Levison`s Lausbua
////
Ebeling Kim
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.52
20
Z116
Verdi´s Astarte
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Gattiker Monika
(GER)
Küsnacht
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.36
21
AM1H
Condor 14
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.25
22
1714
Kleons Lasco
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Lasino
Kleon Sigurd
(T)
Reitclub Kitzbühel
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.07
23
Z291
Primrose M
Deutsches Pferd/2013/S/Fuchs/Philip
Moron Leonie
(GER)
Nürnberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.53
24
Z046
Wyonna BS
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Cantando
Blankenburg-Sailer Sandra
(GER)
Markt Indersdorf
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
62.09
25
Z201
Feel 3
Tschechisches W/2014/W/Schimmel/Canvaro
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.94
26
Z233
Conrad 105
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Cassini I
Brandl Christiane
(GER)
Beilngries
Fehler
10.00
Zeit
97.31
27
Z577
Carlos R3
////
Strasser Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
19.50
Zeit
103.29
RS4 Wertung
14
5352
Neugschwent's Kalinka
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Brauner/Kannan
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.10
28
Z013
Kira
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
63.34