Inhalt

.

Horse Events

04.07.2021
10:30
cmp 19/0
D2
Baden
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Junioren Einzelwertung
result
H: Gruber Waltraud C: Komarek Reiner M: Krausgruber Sylvia
1
Z013
GER
Severin
Hannoveraner/2011/W/chestnut/Soliman De Hus
Rassmann Claudia
(GER) 
H
251.5
66.184%
C
263.0
69.211%
M
268.5
70.658%
total

68.684%
 
 
2
AA66
N
Lauris B
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Lauries As
Kienzl Daniela
(N) Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
H
243.5
64.079%
C
269.0
70.789%
M
263.5
69.342%
total

68.070%
 
 
3
1201
N
Fashion Girl
Oldenburger/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Belissimo M
Kienzl Daniela
(N) Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
H
256.5
67.500%
C
260.0
68.421%
M
255.0
67.105%
total

67.675%
 
 
4
A795
N
Helios K
Österr. WB/2011/W/Rappe/Hofrat
Posch Alice
(N) Reitverein Unterrohrbach
H
257.5
67.763%
C
244.5
64.342%
M
250.5
65.921%
total

66.009%
 
 
5
1T34
W
St. Maurice
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Brauner/St. Moritz
Rattner Kerstin
(W) Reitverein Dressage Team Vienna
H
229.0
60.263%
C
244.0
64.211%
M
256.5
67.500%
total

63.991%
 
 
6
1D89
N
Falanghino
Oldenburger/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Fidertanz
Brandstetter Helene
(N) Reitverein Nöstach
H
235.5
61.974%
C
248.0
65.263%
M
244.5
64.342%
total

63.860%
 
 
7
3D86
W
Donna Frederica M
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Mück Alina
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
H
234.0
61.579%
C
249.0
65.526%
M
242.0
63.684%
total

63.596%
 
8
AM28
B
James 9
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Just Perfect
Wetschka Theresa
(B) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Althof
H
237.5
62.500%
C
251.5
66.184%
M
231.5
60.921%
total

63.202%
 
9
0731
O
Capriosa 3
Oldenburger/2004/S/Brauner/Chico's Boy
Kaindlstorfer Lena
(O) Reitclub Gallneukirchen
H
250.0
65.789%
C
230.5
60.658%
M
238.5
62.763%
total

63.070%
 
10
1M38
N
Bentley GS
WB/2011/H/Fuchs/Baladin de L'Oir
Vogler Carolin
(N) Team Reiterstadl
H
234.0
61.579%
C
237.0
62.368%
M
238.5
62.763%
total

62.237%
 
11
8S41
N
Donnerbelle superior
Oldenburger/2005/S/Brauner/Riccione
Knoll Barbara
(N) Reitstall Gut Fabricius
H
229.0
60.263%
C
232.5
61.184%
M
247.0
65.000%
total

62.149%
 
12
4884
N
Fürstenglanz SH
Oldenburger/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Fürstenball
Hofstädter Sandra
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
H
225.5
59.342%
C
239.0
62.895%
M
237.0
62.368%
total

61.535%
 
13
2C95
N
Sweet Dreams
Gidran/2008/S/Fuchs/4679 Gidran XXI-39 (Balu)
Kermer Sarah Louise
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Breitenfurt
H
240.5
63.289%
C
225.0
59.211%
M
233.0
61.316%
total

61.272%
 
13
9C44
N
Liquid Extasy
Oldenburger/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Laurentio
Gratz Ulrike
(N) Reitverein EquiTeam Petrak
H
222.0
58.421%
C
243.0
63.947%
M
233.5
61.447%
total

61.272%
 
15
1952
W
Fandango CI
Andalusier-PRE/2005/H/Rappe/Moderado II
Schilling Cornelia
(W) Wiener Reitteam
H
221.0
58.158%
C
235.0
61.842%
M
235.5
61.974%
total

60.658%
 
16
AZM6
N
Weltgraf 4
Österr. WB/1999/W/Dunkelbraun/Weltjuwel
Zörner Barbara
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
H
225.5
59.342%
C
221.5
58.289%
M
227.5
59.868%
total

59.166%
 
17
8G66
B
Pasadena 200
Hannoveraner/2000/S/Rappe/Pommery
Niessl Julia
(B) Campagne Reitclub Neusiedl am See
H
221.5
58.289%
C
216.5
56.974%
M
230.0
60.526%
total

58.596%
 
18
1133
N
Nanu Nana
WB/2011/S/Schimmel/
Brunner-Rösel Jasmin
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
H
215.5
56.711%
C
226.5
59.605%
M
220.0
57.895%
total

58.070%
 
19
3Y49
W
Taranis K
WB/2008/W/Brauner/Seigon
Bevilacqua Tanja
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
H
219.5
57.763%
C
202.5
53.289%
M
232.5
61.184%
total

57.412%