Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
09.10.2021
ca. 10:15
Bew 23/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7. jährige Pferde
Startliste
Richter:
Mayer Heinz (GER)/Müller Lieselotte
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z612
Kikibellie W
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)
#2
Z729
Le Monde
/2015///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
#3
Z689
Odysee van Prinzenfeld
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
#4
Z494
Latours Girl HAB Z
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Latour VDM
Wöber Laura
(GER)
#5
4I51
Nino van het Arendonk
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Numero Uno (ex. Norton)
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#6
Z723
Ulriko
/2014///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER)
#7
Z548
Quick Coulour GE
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
#8
Z037
Call me Best Boy
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
#9
Z065
Baila
/2015///
Carstensen Niels
(GER)
#10
Z602
Ariosa H
/2014///
Haarmann Julia
(GER)
#11
Z609
Calypsa HS
/2015///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
#12
Z654
Camila Cabello
////
Markgraf Tabea
(GER)
#13
Z231
Caspian Creek
Holsteiner/2015/W/Braun/Casall
Grote Katharina
(GER)
Schwabmünchen
#14
Z661
Cellesteen ZL
/2014/S//
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
#15
Z247
Charlie Brown 137
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelbraun k.S/Chap II
Hacker Uli
(GER)
Kolbermoor
#16
Z710
Choccolate
/2014///
Boospegler Karen
(GER)
#17
Z315
Clariado
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
#18
Z119
Concessna
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
#19
Z641
Conny Mia Pezzi
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
#20
4I28
CS Cooper
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Schimmel/Camposanto
August Katrin
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#21
Z592
Juibelle
/2014///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP)
#22
Z594
Dirado
/2014///
Holderbach Simon
(GER)
#23
Z014
Hedwig
/2015///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
#24
Z646
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER)
#25
Z398
Hailey Bee
Niederländische/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zavall VDL
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER)
Lauchheim
#26
Z570
Isa 66
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Schimmel/Incantas
Whittaker Charlotte
(GER)
#27
1E92
Jabab de VY
Belgisches WB/2015/W/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#29
Z324
Kleiner Donner 100
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Kohl Sarah
(GER)
Mainburg
#30
Z672
Kosmos
/2015///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER)
#31
4X28
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL)
#32
2I04
Onoko De Muze
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Elvis Ter Putte
Muff Ellen
(GER)
#33
Z660
Ophelia de la Ceur
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
#34
Z209
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
#35
5509
Quentin Tarantino 19
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur B
Starke Isabel
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
#36
Z613
Cornet's Celine
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)
#37
Z688
Como von Worrenberg
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
#38
Z724
Charmeur BS
/2014///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER)
#39
Z051
Chico Pan
/2015///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)