Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.10.2021
nach 07:55
Bew 27/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
offen
Startliste
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Jauck Robert
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z405
Choco Blue SN
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
#2
Z060
Amita V
/2011///
Jobst Marlene
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#3
3179
Liam 12
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Larome
Starke Isabel
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
#4
Z605
Apologize 5
/0///
Kremer Lea
(GER)
#5
Z603
Miss Cornet
/0///
Haarmann Julia
(GER)
#6
Z055
Casanova ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI)
#7
Z684
Catmor du Vlist
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
#8
Z058
Cazano
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#9
Z333
Colani
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
#10
Z013
Conconcello
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
PAUSE 5Min
#11
4062
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V)
Reitverein am Bodensee
#12
Z734
Corona
////
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
#13
Z238
Crumble
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER)
#14
Z029
Electra K
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
#15
Z190
Gerda 69
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Grey Top
Frieß Celine
(GER)
Biblis
#16
Z268
Fairytale 70
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Hegen Melanie
(GER)
#17
1G07
Luizard
Rheinl. WB/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Lapaz L
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#18
Z584
Nevado 53
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braun/Nekton
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
#19
Z022
Rana des Hayettes
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI)
#20
Z080
Top Ten Semilly
Selle Francais/2007/W/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Vogt Antonia
(GER)
#21
Z611
Kracken Jack
/0///
Lehmann Tom
(GER)
#22
Z601
Bonheur de Rouet
/0///
Renner Julia
(GER)
#23
Z606
Cellee
/0///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
#24
Z464
Chato 39
Oldenburger Spr/2007/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Sax Reinhard
(GER)
#25
2F81
Cosmonaut 4
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#26
Z181
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
#27
3244
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
#28
4Y43
Space Lord
WB/2012/W/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Leikermoser Stefan
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
#29
Z535
Labrax S
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI)
#30
Z653
Emilia
////
Markgraf Tabea
(GER)
#31
Z645
Stella
////
Schilmeier Lena
(GER)
#32
Z125
Cashiragi
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Cardino
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
#33
Z381
Rio Verde 4
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Larimar
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER)
Herrieden
#34
Z643
Ekaterina
////
Wittig Martin
(GER)
#35
3880
Bubbel
Westfale/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Balou du Rouet
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
#36
Z047
Quimba 5
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
#37
Z279
Lutz Löwenherz
/0///
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Viernheim
#38
Z316
Verona Sunset
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
#39
Z407
Kanto van BDG
Belgisches Warm/2010/W/Fuchs/Epleaser van't Heike
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
#40
Z191
Tönne 3
/0///
Frieß Celine
(GER)
Biblis
#41
Z061
Chicago 109
/0///
Jobst Marlene
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger