Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.10.2021
ca. 12:25
Bew 35/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7. jährige Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Müller Lieselotte
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z548
Quick Coulour GE
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.06
1
Z488
EIC Anton SBK Z
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Braun/Arko
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.08
1
Z299
Conquerant R
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.07
1
Z612
Kikibellie W
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.27
1
Z129
Kannthago
Niederländische/2015/W/Fuchs/Kannan
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.75
1
0816
Locanto RN
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/Carembar de M
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.31
1
Z063
PBM Land Rover
/0///
Carstensen Kerstin
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.85
1
Z710
Choccolate
/2014///
Boospegler Karen
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.47
1
Z489
EIC Lloyd
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Fuchs/Lord Pezi Junior
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.03
1
Z051
Chico Pan
/2015///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.09
11
Z037
Call me Best Boy
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.03
11
1E92
Jabab de VY
Belgisches WB/2015/W/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.06
11
Z672
Kosmos 73
/2015///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.26
11
Z209
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.99
11
Z609
Calypsa HS
/2015///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.45
11
Z742
Cawinski
/2015///
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.83
11
Z661
Cellesteen ZL
/2014/S//
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.84
11
Z594
Dirado
/2014///
Holderbach Simon
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.37
11
Z613
Cornet's Celine
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.19
20
Z017
Joppe
/2014///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.72
20
5509
Quentin Tarantino 19
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur B
Starke Isabel
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.28
20
Z602
Ariosa H
/2014///
Haarmann Julia
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.70
20
Z592
Juibelle
/2014///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.45
20
Z688
Como von Worrenberg
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
67.11
25
Z512
Lovely 59
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braun/Lemberger
Simon Ruven
(GER)
Aying
Fehler
11.75
Zeit
92.68
26
Z689
Odysee van Prinzenfeld
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
14.00
Zeit
85.19
27
4I51
Nino van het Arendonk
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Numero Uno (ex. Norton)
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
22.50
Zeit
103.74
28
Z398
Hailey Bee
Niederländische/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zavall VDL
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER)
Lauchheim
Fehler
29.00
Zeit
97.40
--
Z646
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER)
Verzichtet
--
1390
France de Janeiro
WB/2015/S/Fuchs/
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K)
Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
Verzichtet
--
Z547
Chap the Red
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
Verzichtet