Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
22.04.2011
12:30
Bew 6/0
Indoor Arena
Stadl Paura
CDI3* CDIJYP
FEI Individual Competition Test Ponies
Startliste
H:
Leyman Freddy (BEL)
C:
Baarup Susanne (DEN)
B:
Stukelj Maya (SLO)
12:30
.105
Danny H 2
DRP/2001/S/Palomino/FS Don't Worry
Neuland Saskia
(GER)
#1
12:38
.100
Voyager
DRP/2000/W/Chestnut/Vivaldi
Kampmann Sophie
(GER)
#2
12:47
.155
Domino
WESTF/1999/H/Dark bay/DOMINGO
Claeys Fabienne
(LUX)
#3
12:55
.142
Ponyto
DRP/1997/W/Chestnut/Principal Boy
Zengö Réka
(HUN)
#4
13:04
.099
Top Anthony 2
DRP/2002/W/Chestnut/Top non Stop II
Thüning Joline
(GER)
#5
13:12
.102
Giglberg Spotlight
DRP/1996/H/Chestnut/MOELLEGARDS SPARTACUS
Oppowa Vanessa-Theresa
(GER)
#6
13:21
.143
Bubble Gum FL
WESTF/1996/W/Grey/Bavarottie
Mali Fanni
(HUN)
#7
13:29
.159
Kantje´s Renaldo BB
NFPS/1998/W/Bay/KANTJE S RONALDO
De Booij Zoe
(NED)
#8
13:48
.026
Golden Juicy FL
Deutsches Pony/2001/S/Palomino/Hamrik's Golden Arak
Lorenz Florentina-Gisi
(AUT)
Reitclub Carlhof Pöllau
#9
13:56
.173
TC Champ of Class DVB
DRP/2004/W//FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
Vos Sanne
(NED)
#10
14:05
.045
Chamelot
Pony/2000/W/Fuchs/De Vito II
Jagsch Michaela
(AUT)
Reit Club Mauerbach
#11
14:13
.019
Vivaldi 2
Österr. Pony/1996/W/Fuchs/Vento
Auinger Stefanie
(AUT)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Traunsee
#12
14:22
.201
Jarno RP 145
Welsh Pony/2001/H/Palomino/Coelenhagens Purioso
Svanberg Amanda
(SWE)
#13
14:30
.199
Champagner W
/1993/W/Chestnut/Constantin
Wilken Ludwig
(SWE)
#14
14:39
.073
F.S. Giacomo
DRP/1997/W/chestnut/
Bording Smidt Caroline
(DEN)
#15
14:47
.101
Den Ostriks Dailan
Welsh Pony/2002/W/Chestnut/Leuns Veld's Lord
Kampmann Sophie
(GER)
#16
15:11
.161
Diamonds are Forever
HANN/2005/W/Blackbay/Diamond
Hooge Marjan
(NED)
#17
15:19
.103
Equestricons Lord Champion
Baden-Württ/2001/H/Bay/Le Champion
Walterscheidt Lena
(GER)
#18
15:28
.065
Rasputin
/2002/W/Bay/RENOIR
Defalque Charlotte
(BEL)
#19
15:36
.076
SL Cuba
WE/2002/W/Chestnut/CONSTANTIN
Strandby Hansen Anne-Mette
(DEN)
#20
15:45
.077
Hynder-Hoeve´s Ramses
DRP/2000/W/Chestnut/
Boddum Clausen Celine
(DEN)
#21
15:53
.200
Puccini 81
DRP/2000/W/Dark bay/FS Pour l'Amour
Andersson Sofie
(SWE)
#22
16:02
.075
HB Dreamgirl
DRP/2000/S/Bay/FS DON'T WORRY
Holm Toft Emilie
(DEN)
#23
16:10
.074
P.S.W. Desperado
DWB/1999/W/Bay/
Bording Smidt Caroline
(DEN)
#24
16:34
.174
Prince Z
Ned/2004/W/Black/Make My Day
Van Zwambagt Febe
(NED)
#25
16:42
.104
Don Davidoff 5
DRP/2003/W/Chestnut/Don Joshi AT
Walterscheidt Lena
(GER)
#26
16:51
.172
Just You´n Me
KWPN/1994/W/Grey/PION
Vos Sanne
(NED)
#27
16:59
.160
Mr. Matcho
NED/2000/W/Bay/MANOLITO
Hooge Marjan
(NED)
#28
17:08
.064
Epiascer
/2000/W/Bay/TEN ANKERS JEROLIANCA
Defalque Charlotte
(BEL)
#29
17:16
.078
Windor vom Gwick
NED/1996/W/Bay/WHINNY JACKSON
Pedersen Lange Maria
(DEN)
#30
17:25
.047
Versini
Deutsches Pony/1995/W/Brauner/Valido
Wankmüller Elisa
(AUT)
Reit- und Fahrverein TIVIO COUNTY ZVR 728048290
#31
17:33
.046
Zitnas Vito
Kl. Reitpferd/2002/W/Fuchs/Vento B
Schumann Xenia Herta
(AUT)
Dressurteam Zach
#32