Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.04.2015
ca. 09:45
Bew 2/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Einlaufspringprüfung Kl. A0 95 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Thomanek Astrid/Wolf Heinz-Dieter
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z150
What about me 2
Holsteiner/2006/S/Braun/Casall
Grüter Aurelia
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
Z380
Coeur de Chocolat
/2010///
Schrankl Georg
(GER)
Kastl
#3
Z049
Localino
Oldenburger/2006/W/Braun/Lacatraz
Deissenboeck Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
Z583
Celano
////
Anderssen Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#5
Z190
Capolavoro HH
/0///
Huber Natascha
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#6
Z501
Chaccometi
////
Ugur Sirin
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
2S62
Zafira 35
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Lord Z
Forsthofer Jacqueline
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#8
3M98
Allin
Westfale/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Avec Coeur
Bauer Stefanie
(O)
Reitverein Aurolzmünster
#9
Z438
Landrys Cat Ballou
Bayer/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Landry
Wehnert Astrid
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
3C25
B.M.
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Quidamderevel
Steininger Daniela
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#11
BAM5
Bam Bam 5
WB/2006/W/Brauner/Arkansas (Oxfort)
Schlager Marlies
(S)
URG Illinggut
#12
Z046
Bandolino SHA
/0///
Brunner Claudia
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
Z478
Bond 17
/2009///
Michalke Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z076
Dolce Principessa
/2009///
Engelhardt Jennifer
(GER)
Simmelsdorf
#15
AR20
Castellan v Pachern
Österr. WB/2008/W/Schimmel/Con Sherry
März Carina
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#16
Z506
Cedrik
/2009///
Tovarnak Dusan
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
Z484
Cfiff Savoy
/2010///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
Z114
Chiara 288
Holsteiner/2006/S/Fuchs/Chambertin
Fritz Anna
(GER)
München
#19
Z414
Clooney 22
Bayer/2003/W/Schimmel/Cento
Straßberger Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
3I25
CN
Oldenburger/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Chequille
Gusarov Georgii
(N)
Reitverein Kreuttal
#21
Z273
Colandrino
Bayer/2002/W/Schwarzbraun/Caretello B
Mohrenberger Anja
(GER)
Deutschland
#22
4146
Con Amici
Westfale/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Collin L
Tschina Selda Sandra
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#23
2H50
Coppola
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Indoctro
Naue Antonia
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
#24
Z450
Mr.Max 4
/0///
Wimmer Birgit
(GER)
Ampfing
#25
Z072
Cornetta
/2010///
Eigenmann Patrick
(GER)
Deutschland
#26
Z077
Cancoons Zauberfee
/2009///
Engelhardt Ronja
(GER)
Simmelsdorf
#27
Z446
Emma 189
Württemberger/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/For Pleasure
Wiesböck Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
#28
Z306
Farina 959
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/Braun/Freshman
Obermeier Teresa
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
Z194
Fortunato HH
Bayer/2007/W/Rappe/French Kiss
Huber Natascha
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#30
Z378
Genia 47
/2009///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
Kastl
#31
3V61
Kenan
WB/2009/W/Brauner/Kannan
Lehner Laura
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
#32
3327
Lacardie
KWPN/2000/W/Brauner/Little Rock
Forsthofer Eva
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#33
AP84
Lady Calido
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Calido
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#34
Z437
Air Force One
/0///
Wehnert Astrid
(GER)
Deutschland
#35
Z441
Lord 1011
Polnisches Warm/2002/W/Fuchs/Graf Quidam
Weiß Marie-Christin
(GER)
Deutschland
#36
Z546
Manitu F
////
Spielbauer Nadine
(GER)
Deutschland
#37
Z487
Mattador 211
////
Knebel Magred
(GER)
Deutschland
#38
Z310
Quantaloop
/0///
Paule Alex
(GER)
Wallhausen
#39
Z302
Qintana
/2010///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#40
Z508
Quite White
////
Landmesser Damaris
(GER)
Deutschland
#41
3B21
Sir Shutterlsy's Heritage
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Schimmel/Sir Shutterfly
Tiang-Nga Jentrawa
(T)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Breitenwang-Reutte
#42
5N51
Sunshine 24
Deutsches WB/2000/S/Schimmel/Conquest of Paradise
Schweighofer Stephanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#43
Z278
Tabasamu
Trakehner/2005/S/Braun/Sir Chamberlain
Nicoletti Elena
(GER)
Chieming
#44
3K69
Zafira 4
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Schimmel/Quintender
Buchstätter Susanne
(S)
URC Sportpferde Erbschwendtner-Sbg.
#45
Z134
Acasinus
/2010///
Gerber Attila
(HUN)
Ungarn
#46
Z361
Almost famous 3
Westfälisches R/2003/W/Schimmel/Alboretto
Schnurer Julia
(GER)
Landshut
#47
Z019
Leila 321
Bayer/2005/S/Braun kann Schi/Ludwig von Bayern
Bauer Paula
(GER)
München
#48
Z073
Cleopatra 262
/0///
Ugur Sirin
(GER)
Deutschland
#49
Z204
Quin Star
Holsteiner/2007/W/Braun kann Schi/Quinar
Jaschinski Julia
(GER)
Stuttgart
#50
Z149
Quattros All the Best
/0///
Grüter Aurelia
(GER)
Deutschland
#51
Z379
Amicelli 148
/2010///
Schrankl Georg
(GER)
Kastl
#52
Z048
Clarin 6
Bayer/2006/W/Braun/Carlando I
Deissenboeck Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#53
Z477
Saint Sina
/2009///
Thalhammer Siegfried
(GER)
Deutschland
#54
Z584
Captain Superstar
/2009///
Anderssen Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#55
Z195
Where is dad HH
/0///
Huber Natascha
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen