Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.04.2015
ca. 14:45
Bew 4/1
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. A R1 Reiter 105 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Wolf Heinz-Dieter/
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z550
Libussini
////
Koch Robert
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
Z150
What about me 2
Holsteiner/2006/S/Braun/Casall
Grüter Aurelia
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
Z439
Almato Grazio
/0///
Weigerding Nadine
(GER)
Unterhaching
#4
5N51
Sunshine 24
Deutsches WB/2000/S/Schimmel/Conquest of Paradise
Schweighofer Stephanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#5
Z078
Damour 17
Deutsches Reitp/2006/W/Fuchs/Darino
Engelhardt Ronja
(GER)
Simmelsdorf
#6
Z504
D'Angelo
////
Schumann Patricia
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
Z306
Farina 959
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/Braun/Freshman
Obermeier Teresa
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
Z116
Jimmy Choo 2
Württemberger/2009/W/Braun kann Schi/Acquit (Singapore)
Fürst Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
Z249
La Baldina
Westfälisches R/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Levados
Loos Lilith
(GER)
Dorfen
#10
3327
Lacardie
KWPN/2000/W/Brauner/Little Rock
Forsthofer Eva
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#11
Z447
Lusiana 20
Oldenburger/2008/S/Schwarzbraun/Lortino
Wimmer Anna
(GER)
Sankt Wolfgang
#12
Z020
Lörchen
Oldenburger/2007/S/Fuchs/Lordanos
Bauer Paula
(GER)
München
#13
Z508
Quite White
////
Landmesser Damaris
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z549
Resultat 2
////
Schäfer Anna Lena
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Z186
Dutch Gordon
/0///
Hoffmann Alphons
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
Z188
Conan 21
/0///
Hoffmann Sylvia
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
Z084
Romina 394
Bayer/2008/S/Rappe/Goldstern
Faltermeier Julia
(GER)
Falkenberg
#18
Z278
Tabasamu
Trakehner/2005/S/Braun/Sir Chamberlain
Nicoletti Elena
(GER)
Chieming
#19
0551
Wennice 3
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Quinar
Pelikan Ulrike
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#20
2S62
Zafira 35
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Lord Z
Forsthofer Jacqueline
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#21
Z437
Air Force One
/0///
Wehnert Astrid
(GER)
Deutschland
#22
Z361
Almost famous 3
Westfälisches R/2003/W/Schimmel/Alboretto
Schnurer Julia
(GER)
Landshut
#23
3723
Anakin 3
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Argentinus
Borovicka Nadine
(O)
Union Reitverein Gschwandt
#24
BAM5
Bam Bam 5
WB/2006/W/Brauner/Arkansas (Oxfort)
Schlager Marlies
(S)
URG Illinggut
#25
Z459
Candela 45
Österreichische/2007/S/Schwarzbraun/Cannonball
Zepmeisel Magdalena
(GER)
Emmerting
#26
AR20
Castellan v Pachern
Österr. WB/2008/W/Schimmel/Con Sherry
März Carina
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#27
Z290
Charisma 200
Westfälisches R/2004/S/Braun/Charisma
Gruber Alexandra
(GER)
Pocking
#28
Z114
Chiara 288
Holsteiner/2006/S/Fuchs/Chambertin
Fritz Anna
(GER)
München
#29
Z149
Quattros All the Best
/0///
Grüter Aurelia
(GER)
Deutschland
#30
Z440
Dexter 221
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braun/Carlos DZ
Weigerding Nadine
(GER)
Unterhaching
#31
Z077
Cancoons Zauberfee
/2009///
Engelhardt Ronja
(GER)
Simmelsdorf
#32
Z496
Aculis
////
Schißl Robert
(GER)
Deutschland
#33
Z551
Caillou
////
Koch Robert
(GER)
Deutschland