Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.04.2015
ca. 18:45
Bew 9/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. M 135 cm
Startliste
Richter:
/
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
3670
Chestello
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Brauner/Contendro I
Zwilling Josef
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#2
Z035
Quintus 74
/0///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
#3
Z493
Quintex
////
Vitasek Josef
(CZE)
Tschechien
#4
0812
Quilanca
Zangersheide/2007/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Fischer Alfred
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
#5
Z431
Weraton
Niederländische/2003/W/Braun/Sheraton
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Schrobenhausen
#6
Z560
La Fortuna
////
Majher Patrick
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
Z123
Chartou
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Germering
#8
Z530
Krokodeil Dandi
////
Studnicka Jan
(CZE)
Tschechien
#9
Z309
Palko 4
/0///
Paule Alex
(GER)
Wallhausen
#10
Z276
Pizzaro D
Westfälisches R/2002/W/Braun/Piano II
Müller Klaus
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z062
Pommes 4
Holsteiner/1998/W/Fuchs/Concerto II
Eberhardt Melanie
(GER)
Geiselhöring
#12
Z511
Quits Prince
////
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
Z419
Ramiro Son
/0///
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Marktl
#14
Z513
Waykana
////
Karle Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Y004
William sw
////
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#16
3084
Can the Can
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
#17
Z538
Carrado Cobolt
////
Thto Akos
(HUN)
Ungarn
#18
9Y26
Catania B
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Caratello B
Pichler Kristina
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
#19
Z071
Coco Chanel
/0///
Eigenmann Patrick
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
8A32
Colani 54
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Wollnik Gina-Ayleen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#21
2F81
Cosmonaut 4
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#22
3S45
Cris 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Veron
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#23
Z153
Dschina 5
Bayer/1999/S/Braun/Daimler
Haas Monika
(GER)
Sauerlach
#24
8I83
Stolzfire
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Rappe/Stolzenberg
Zwilling Josef
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#25
Z030
Carisma 95
Zangersheider R/2003/S/Braun/Charriol
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
#26
Z494
Kid Rock
////
Vitasek Josef
(CZE)
Tschechien
#27
2R91
Quilot Clou
Westfale/2007/H/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Fischer Alfred
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
#28
Z430
Pacira
Bayer/2004/S/Braun/Contendro I
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Schrobenhausen
#29
Z066
Colour Line 2
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braun/Cefalo
Eichler Michael
(GER)
Zorneding
#30
Z561
Caliber
////
Majher Patrick
(GER)
Deutschland
#31
Z126
La Capitol
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Germering
#32
Z531
Cokovado
////
Studnicka Jan
(CZE)
Tschechien
#33
Z339
Little One ER
Bayer/2003/W/Braun/Lord Z
Reininger Evelyne
(GER)
Kirchdorf
#34
Z336
Coco 173
Westfälisches R/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Charisma
Reininger Eberhard
(GER)
Kirchdorf