Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
01.12.2019
16:35
Bew 37/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis EUR 160/140/120/100/60/40ff
Startliste
Richter:
Kager Franz/Bejdl Ines
Parcours:
Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
0123
Chamorka
KWPN/2007/S/Schimmel/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
Aichbichler Nina
(K)
Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#2
Z078
Kannan L
Württemberger/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Heim Markus
(SUI)
#3
Z060
Dicaprio
OS/2010/W/bay/Diarado
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN)
#4
4B09
Cindy Crawford 5
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Crawford
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S)
USRC Wolfgangsee
#5
Y001
Lascada
Hannoveraner/2009/S/braun/Ludwig von Bayern
Piana Daniele
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
#6
2L55
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
#7
1U91
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Kainz Sascha
(N)
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#8
Z025
Fair Lady Vls
Oldbg/2011/S/bay/For Contest
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE)
#9
1338
FSS Catch Phrase
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Pollak Sophie
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
#10
Z048
Mishell DK
/0///
Graf Edina Nikoletta
(HUN)
#11
1T08
Moulin Rouge II
Brandenburger/2009/S/Brauner/Quaterback
Reuß Sophia
(St)
Reitclub Markus
#12
Z046
Raphael
/0///
Graf Miklos Viktor
(HUN)
#13
A654
Sisco von Pachern
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Stationär
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St)
Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
#14
AF44
Alcatraz M
Österr. WB/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Acordelli
Roßmann Alexandra
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
#15
Z032
Bognár Arnold
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN)
#16
1L30
Qidam des Pres
Selle Francaise/2004/W/Brauner/Papillon Rouge
Züger Sophie
(B)
Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#17
4V07
Diador K
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Diarado
Liechtenstein Georgina
(N)
Reitclub St. Patrick
#18
Z026
Glierite
Kwpn/2011/S/chestnut/Spartacus
Matejckova Anna
(CZE)
#19
2A46
Quintoni S
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Hödl Laura
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf
#20
0121
Farah Dibah
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Köfler Dieter
(K)
Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#21
4A30
Candida 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Aichbichler Nina
(K)
Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#22
Z061
Carlypso
Westfale/2012/H/braun/Cordess
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN)
#23
1N70
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S)
USRC Wolfgangsee
#24
0622
Cilisha
Oldenburger/2010/S/Brauner/Casiro I
Piana Daniele
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
#25
2119
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim