Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
05.04.2012
10:00
Bew 3/0
Outside Arena
CDIP Stadl-Paura
CDI CDI3* CDIY CDIJ
FEI Prix St.Georges Team Test Young Riders
Startliste
H:
Mandl Victoire (AUT)
C:
Colliander Maria (FIN)
B:
Lang Thomas (AUT)
10:00
.114
William 208
Bayer/1998/W/Bay/Welt Hit I O
Dassler Charlotte
(GER)
#1
10:08
.116
Perignon T
OLDBG/1995/W/Bay/Plaisir d'Amour
Ehlen Marie-Sophie
(GER)
#2
10:16
.038
Valenta's Fabian
Hannoveraner/1998/W/Rappschimmel/Fabriano
Valenta Karoline
(AUT)
Reitclub Magna Racino
#3
10:24
.045
Donaublick
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Dunkelfuchs/Don Vino
Svehla Tatjana
(AUT)
Reitclub Schloß Leopoldsdorf
#4
10:32
.118
FBW Daktari
BAD-WÜ/2005/W/Bay/Donautanz
Klössinger Lisa-Maria
(GER)
#5
10:40
.122
Edward Louis B
WESTF/2002/W/Bay/Ehrentanz I
Mansmann Mandy-Julia
(GER)
#6
11:08
.175
BMC Roman Nature
RHEIN/1995/H/Bay/Rohdiamant
Krooswijk Angela
(NED)
#7
11:16
.076
Rozo Sonéca
DWB/2002/W/Bay/BLUE HORS ROMANCIER
Kragekjaer Andreas
(DEN)
#8
11:24
.113
Meg Ryan
Rheinländer/2001/S/Bay/Muenchhausen
Büttner Jasmin
(GER)
#9
11:32
.173
Toronto
KWPN/2000/W/Bay/Jazz
Klinkers Kyra
(NED)
#10
11:40
.180
Navarro
KWPN/1995/W/Bay/JESTER
Osse Maxime
(NED)
#11
11:48
.024
Glock's Womanizer
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Havidoff
Zach Timna
(AUT)
Reitverein Glock Horse Performance Center
#12
12:16
.181
Aachen
/2001/W/Bay/ARPEGGIO
Pijnenburg Gina
(NED)
#13
12:24
.134
What´s Up 6
/1995/S/Bay/
Biliotti Chiara
(ITA)
#14
12:32
.027
Alassio's Boy
Bayerisches WB/2002/H/Brauner/Alassio
Fries Franziska
(AUT)
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#15
12:40
.174
Flash
WESTF/2000/W/Dark Chestnut/FIDERMARK
Krooswijk Angela
(NED)
#16
12:48
.117
Rosario 37
OLDBG/1999/H/Black/Rubinstein I
Klössinger Lisa-Maria
(GER)
#17
12:56
.077
Pantani
TRAK/2001/W/Bay/FREUDENFEST
Holm Westergaard Emma
(DEN)
#18
13:24
.123
Weltrubin 5
HANN/2000/W/Chestnut/Weltregent H
Németh Fanni
(HUN)
#19
13:32
.050
Ambaro Saturnus
KWPN/1999/W/Bay/MONTECRISTO
Roos Laurence
(BEL)
#20
13:40
.197
Svalegaerds Walk on Water
DWB/2003/W/Bay/Walt Disney I
Finjarn Charlotte
(NOR)
#21
13:48
.145
Magic Tec
WESTF/1998/W/Bay/Monsieur AA
Federspiel Anne-Sophie
(LUX)
#22
13:56
.182
Now I´m here
KWPN/1995/W/Darkbay/CONTANGO
Pijpers Debora
(NED)
#23
14:04
.012
Lancer's Lady 5
Westfale/1998/S/Brauner/Lancer II
Lorenz Florian
(AUT)
Reitsportclub Graz-Nord
#24
14:32
.121
Dreamy OLD
OLDBG/2000/S/Dark Chestnut/Donnerhall
Lüttgen Louisa
(GER)
#25
14:40
.211
Le Primeur 2
HANN/1993/W/Chestnut/LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
Wettstein Estelle
(SUI)
#26
14:48
.210
Rubinario
WESTF/2001/W/Bay/RUBIN-ROYAL
Hartmann Anthea
(SUI)
#27
14:56
.172
Tara
KWPN/2000/S/Chestnut/Jazz
Klinkers Kyra
(NED)
#28
15:04
.049
Moliere
SWB/2000/W/Bay/DE NIRO
Brison Saidja
(BEL)
#29
15:12
.235
Jazzmatazz
DWB/2001/W/Bay/Jazz
Börjeson Amanda
(SWE)
#30
15:40
.078
Sandagergaards Lorentino
DWB/2004/W/Bay/LORENTIN I
Graff Nicoline
(DEN)
#31
15:48
.144
De Ville B
OLDBG/1997/W/Black/De Niro
Wagner Nicolas
(LUX)
#32
15:56
.120
Habitus 10
HANN/1997/W/Bay/Hohenstein
Lüttgen Louisa
(GER)
#33
16:04
.044
Gino 333
Baden-Württemb./1997/W/Fuchs/Gardez
Pointinger Lea-Elisabeth
(AUT)
Heeres Reit- und Fahrclub Prinz Eugen
#34