Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.08.2012
14:25
Bew 31/1
S1
Ranshofen
CDN-B* CSN-B* CSNP-C
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Ginglseder Sabine (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Madl Franz
1
Z435
Powerlight
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.86
2
9R61
Alenya DWD
Belgisches WB/2000/S/Brauner/Kannan
Krackow Jürgen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.39
3
Z433
Arita
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.80
4
Z504
AC DC
////
Kauer Philipp
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.22
5
5947
Romario 34
Sachse/1995/W/Fuchs/Restorator 436723788
Fritsch Laura
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.65
6
8496
Quantana Rue Z
Zangersheide/2004/S/Schimmel/Quidam's Rubin
Eder Stefan
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.98
7
Z107
Peter Pan
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.79
8
Z105
Fiesta
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.68
9
Z104
Topless
/0///
Hackl Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.64
10
Z067
Shit happens
/0///
Fildebrandt Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.29
11
Z186
Landpomeranze
/0///
Köhler Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.11
12
Z162
For Magic Moments
/0///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.03
13
Z044
Briccola
/2006///
Brunner Pascal
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.81
14
8A84
Lindos
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Liatos
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.13
15
Z031
Alinghi
/0///
Beilmaier Isabella
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.12
16
Z449
Spotlight One
////
Schuster Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.32
17
Z470
Budi
/2006///
Brunner Pascal
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.50
Zeit
75.03
18
1U99
V
KWPN/2002/W/Brauner/Epilot
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
2.25
Zeit
82.96
19
Z016
I know it
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.52
20
Z114
Caretina
/0///
Hanusova Katerina
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.34
21
Z113
Caranka
/0///
Hanusova Katerina
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.43
22
8G99
Coquisa
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/S/Brauner/Con Air
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.80
23
Z348
Leonardo
/0///
Wander Bianca
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.92
24
Z412
Carlos
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
77.30
25
Z475
Wexford
////
Madenova Maria
(RUS)
Russland
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
79.12
26
1I20
Charles 48
Holsteiner/2000/H/Brauner/Coriano
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
87.41
27
Z121
Landrom
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.71
28
Z455
Coriko
////
Süssmann Jürgen
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.98
29
Z032
Cayenne
/0///
Beilmaier Isabella
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.25
Zeit
74.45
30
Z116
Angel
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
76.81
31
9910
Laser
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Lascadell
Leitenberger Beatrice
(O)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
72.27
32
8C30
Maritza II
Schwedisches WB/1999/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Schärding-Brunnenthal
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
73.98
33
8R15
Candilla 2
Baden-Württemb./2004/S/Brauner/Candillo
Nairz Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.25
Zeit
74.01
34
Z185
Casino
/0///
Köhler Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
13.75
Zeit
80.29
35
Z249
Classica
/0///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
15.25
Zeit
102.58
36
6234
Loxley 3
WB/2001/W/Brauner/
Dürager Johannes
(S)
URG Gut Römerhof
Fehler
16.50
Zeit
75.33
37
Z361
Cheyenne
/0///
Zapf Manuel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
21.25
Zeit
94.57
38
1B12
Le Primeur B
Holl. WB/1994/W/Brauner/Hilton
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
Fehler
30.00
Zeit
97.38
--
1L46
Robinho 5
Westfale/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Rockwell
Dürager Johannes
(S)
URG Gut Römerhof
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
Z330
Chin - Chin
/0///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
4822
Baloubet K
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/H/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
Ausschluß/Aufgabe