Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
24.08.2012
18:50
Bew 14/0
Ranshofen
CSI** CSIYH* CSIJY-A
Big Friends Tour. 120 cm Art. 238.2.1.
Ergebnis
Richter:
Leitenberger Hans/van Wees Kathrin (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Schiermayr Franz
1
.024
Quax 32
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Quick Star
Buchner Melanie
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.98
2
.387
Rochester Bounty
Bayerisches WB/1999/W/Dunkelbraun/Rutowski
Krießmann Theresa
(AUT)
ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.19
3
.095
Jonny jun
BAVAR/2002/H/R/Expert
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.07
4
.096
Wondergirl
BAVAR/2005/S/F/Quinto de B
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.25
5
.357
Calmina
Österr. WB/2002/S/Rappe/Calmiro
Groß Franz
(AUT)
RSC Halbturn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.33
6
.396
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(AUT)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Hanzing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.62
7
.101
Zazou BW
KWPN/2004/H/Braun/Ladas
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.24
8
.363
Cordina 33
Westfale/2002/S/Brauner/Cordobes i
Hofinger Lisa
(AUT)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.96
9
.448
Alexander der Grosse Z
Österr. WB/1998/H/Dunkelbraun/Alexis Z
Wagner Alexander
(AUT)
Reitverein Oberweiden
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.36
10
.120
Little Joe 310
Holsteiner/2001/W/Schimmel/Lorentin I
Kressierer Claudia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.28
11
.137
Leonardo
OLDBG/2003/W/br/Looping
Wander Bianca
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.25
12
.044
Lucky Sunday
DWB/2004/W/br/Lucky Light
Haberl Wilhelm
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.53
13
.440
Lady Ikara
Oldenburger/2005/S/Brauner/Lord Weingard
Schrot Rosa
(AUT)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.10
14
.378
Sir Washington
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/Clooney
Klappacher Lisa
(AUT)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.98
15
.219
Louis VII
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Limbus
Di Gallo Salome
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.25
16
.136
Diwa Lady
BAVAR/2001/S/br/Clintino
Wander Bianca
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
60.37
17
.395
Laser
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Lascadell
Leitenberger Beatrice
(AUT)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.58
18
.392
Le Primeur B
Holl. WB/1994/W/Brauner/Hilton
Ledermaier Viktoria
(AUT)
Stall Weererwirt
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.68
19
.043
Lesotho
BAVAR/2005/W/dkbr/La Pilot
Haberl Wilhelm
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.91
20
.377
Santa Rio
KWPN/1998/W/Brauner/Landwind II B
Klappacher Lisa
(AUT)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
Fehler
11.00
Zeit
88.52
21
.344
Altanus Del Chirone
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Brauner/Adlatus As
Fischer Karl
(AUT)
URC Waldeck
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
63.88
22
.394
MPS Carla Cassita
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Brauner/Contendro I
Leitenberger Beatrice
(AUT)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
63.92
23
.441
Gramy 2
Oldenburger/2005/S/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Schrot Rosa
(AUT)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
Fehler
24.00
Zeit
69.03
--
.058
Cannavaro
HOLST/2006/W/br/Contender
Höhnle Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
.098
Flaneur 209
KWPN/2003/H/F/Femmingh
Ost Michael Jun.
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
.041
Partita 3
Bayerisches WB/2003/S/Brauner/Carlando
Geiger Marion
(GER)
Reitclub Hofinger
Ausschluß/Aufgabe