Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.04.2014
14:30
Bew 24/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Schönleitner Michael/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z706
Gina Marie
////
Schönhuber Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
Z483
Campino
/0///
Winkler Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
Z078
Quirina 15
/0///
Ehinger Julius
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
Z338
Antalia
/0///
Sabathil Antonia
(CZE)
Czech Republic
#5
Z686
Barnabas III
////
Möller Heino
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
3C72
Bionda 4
Anglo-Araber/2006/S/Fuchs/O'Brien
Metzger Thomas
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#7
Z398
Calvados
/0///
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
Z161
Campari
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
Z394
Campino
/0///
Stöckl Juliane
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z070
Candela 35
/0///
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
0489
Captain Future 3
Westfale/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Cristallo
Burger Thomas
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#12
8C16
Carrera 47
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Calido
Pölzleitner Melanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#13
Z112
Casina OT
/0///
Genchev Gencho
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z037
Cassano 2
/0///
Berger Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Z575
Catch me if you can
/0///
Schlosser Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
Z458
Chateau Palmer
/0///
Weishaupt Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
Z321
Classica
/0///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
8P82
Con Air B
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Rappe/Cranach
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
#19
CS03
Contessa Schery
Ital. WB/2003/S/Brauner/Caretello B
Manfredi Benedetta
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#20
Z152
Fiesta
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
#21
Z123
Garfield VH Blondveld
/0///
Glatz Carina
(GER)
Deutsachland
#22
Z637
Grace Kelly
////
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
Deutscland
#23
Z522
Karamba
/0///
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
Z016
Corne B
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
AH83
Kontess 2
Österr. WB/1997/S/Brauner/Aletto
Bauer Stefanie
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
#26
Z302
Krottenthals Caretellissimo
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#27
Z523
La Capitol
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#28
Z432
Lacartos
/0///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
Z667
Landlord
////
Zapf Manuel
(GER)
Deutschland
#30
Z193
Lanzado
/0///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER)
Deutschland
#31
Z055
Larafina 2
/0///
Bruck Manuel
(GER)
Deutschland
#32
1345
Lord's Lisa
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Lord Z
Berger Valerie
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#33
8486
Qi Gong
Oldenburger/2001/W/Fuchs/Quattro B
Fritsch Laura
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#34
Z700
Qurado
////
Koller Carolina
(GER)
Deutschland
#35
A243
Sarah Niquita
Österr. WB/2004/S/Braunscheck/Quidam de Revel
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#36
1609
Silent Hill
Westfale/2007/W/Brauner/Stalypso
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#37
Z446
Simply the Best 16
/0///
Von Daniels Celina
(GER)
Deutschland
#38
Z142
Tempeltänzerin
/0///
Gschwendtner Tamara
(GER)
Deutschland
#39
Z718
Uoeri
////
Mc Donnell Gayle
(GER)
Deutschland
#40
Z271
Vestner`s Catina
/0///
Michalke Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
#41
Z582
Vittorio
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#42
Z278
Wiolita D
/0///
Misner Nakita
(AUS)
Australien
#43
3458
Billy 52
KWPN/2006/W/Brauner/Upgrade
Berger Janine
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#44
Z708
Stanly
////
Schönhuber Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#45
Z485
Piana
/0///
Winkler Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
#46
Z687
Sam
////
Möller Heino
(GER)
Deutschland
#47
Z077
Abbylaine
/0///
Ehinger Julius
(GER)
Deutschland