Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
22.08.2014
18:30
Bew 16/0
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. M 135 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Kribernegg-Heußerer Anita/Thomanek Astrid
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Schiermayr Franz
#1
Z222
Colette
////
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
0629
Caballero 97
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Gasperl Alena
(O)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#3
Z332
Liedy
////
Pasek David
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
9K36
Jerry Lee P
Oldenburger/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Junior de Pommes
Roman-Karajan Isabel
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#5
Z290
Fiesta
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
Z365
Coro
////
Wenzel Martin
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
Z357
Cooper
////
Steiner Anton
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
Z351
C'est la vie
////
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
Z160
Avalon
////
Viehweg Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z055
Sportsman 12
////
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z164
Silves Star 30
////
Vogel Richard
(GER)
Deutschland
#12
Z302
Quite`s Prince
////
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
Z148
Pacira
////
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z326
Piona
////
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
8486
Qi Gong
Oldenburger/2001/W/Fuchs/Quattro B
Fritsch Laura
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#16
AH83
Kontess 2
Österr. WB/1997/S/Brauner/Aletto
Bauer Stefanie
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
#17
Z340
Trebox Peupliers
////
Nöbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
5D38
Quinzo Z
Zangersheide/1998/W/Dunkelbraun/Quilot Z
Ebner Franz
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#19
Z044
Caliber
////
Frey Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
Z100
Camouflage
////
Premysl Adam
(CZE)
CZE
#21
Z227
Land`s End
////
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
#22
Y004
Zekira
////
Gasperl Alena
(O)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#23
Z330
Acolanda
////
Pasek David
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
Z262
Catania 122
////
Schindlbeck Sophia
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
A1P7
Cassandro 57
Österr. WB/2000/W/Brauner/Camporado B
Roman-Karajan Isabel
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#26
1E22
Ashanti 2
KWPN/2006/S/Hellbraun/Montreal
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#27
9Y26
Catania B
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Caratello B
Pichler Kristina
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
#28
Z183
Cool Cat
////
Lampl Michaela
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
3S33
Cooper 105
Holsteiner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Caretino
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#30
Z010
Corne B
////
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
#31
Z307
Abasi
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
#32
Z073
Lester Mc Proud
////
Mader Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
#33
2I21
Catokina
Holsteiner/2002/S/Schimmel/Catoki
Kamerer Ernst
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#34
5W10
Locantus
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Leandro
Ganner Johannes
(T)
Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#35
Z291
Gent
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
#36
9S31
For Example
Hannoveraner/2007/H/Brauner/For Edition
Seyrling Maria
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
#37
Z308
Markus de Brekka 2
////
Wenzel Martin
(GER)
Deutschland
#38
Z358
Koby
////
Steiner Anton
(GER)
Deutschland
#39
Z071
Lanzado
////
Kaiser Detlef
(GER)
Deutschland
#40
Z350
Capella
////
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#41
Z158
Cortis
////
Viehweg Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#42
Z170
Lancaster 167
////
Vogel Richard
(GER)
Deutschland
#43
Z147
Weraton
////
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#44
Z228
Magic Girl
////
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
#45
0903
Chacco Bella
Oldenburger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Gasperl Alena
(O)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#46
Z333
Sogat
////
Pasek David
(GER)
Deutschland
#47
3148
Ratina 193
Bayerisches WB/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Roman-Karajan Isabel
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen