Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.06.2014
ca. 18:15
Bew 7/0
Lamprechtshausen
CSN-B* CSNP-C
Standardspringprüfung Kl. M 135 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
/
Parcours:
/
1
3E16
Enrico 318
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/El Bundy
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.92
2
Z234
Querry
////
Schnabel Antonia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.63
3
1G94
Activity B
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Accord II
Atzmüller Matthias
(O)
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.81
4
3155
Lantana 4
Holsteiner/2002/S/Brauner/Landjunge
Falterspichler Bettina
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
78.03
5
Z153
Sumak
/0///
Meisinger Veronika
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
78.38
6
3213
Qualino Z
Zangersheide/2003/W/Brauner/Quinar Z
Widauer Theresa
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
80.67
7
Z002
Fiesta
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
82.72
8
3699
Pretoria L
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Polytraum
Pollhammer Sabrina
(B)
Reitcirkel Südburgenland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
83.67
9
Z137
Monica di Santa Marta
/0///
Mayer Amelie
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
83.73
10
2H74
Conally
Holsteiner/2004/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
84.27
11
1070
Lopster 5
Westfale/2004/W/Brauner/Lacordos
Esser Katrin
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
84.62
12
5V71
Lassergut Moon de Reis
Selle Francaise/2000/W/Fuchs/Baloubet Du Rouet
Neureiter Claudia
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
85.93
13
0184
Cornet 2
Westfale/2005/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
88.69
14
2431
Cara Donna 6
Oldenburger/2002/S/Schimmel/Corvallo
Hausamann Nicolas
(N)
Reitverein Kreuttal
Fehler
2.25
Zeit
96.50
15
2F34
BG Granata
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Ciacomo
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
77.50
16
Z239
Agano
////
Kupcova Kamilla
(CZE)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
81.13
17
2423
Carmue B
Holsteiner/2003/W/Brauner/Caretino
Schweighart Nicole
(O)
Reitclub Gallneukirchen
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
90.29
18
0959
Ciril
Ung. WB/2006/W/Brauner/3646 Velcome Fontaine
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
90.82
19
Z154
Petit Over
/0///
Meisinger Veronika
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
80.72
20
8C37
First Lady 14
Oldenburger/2005/S/Hellbraun/Ludwig von Bayern
Atzmüller Matthias
(O)
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
86.28
21
2V99
Narumol B
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Rappschimmel/Cornado
Atzmüller Matthias
(O)
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Fehler
12.50
Zeit
89.68
22
3K86
Confider
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Contender
Stock Markus
(K)
Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
Fehler
14.75
Zeit
98.44
23
Z085
Feel Funky
/0///
Huber Natascha
(GER)
Fehler
20.00
Zeit
83.71
--
Z233
Qualeska
////
Schnabel Antonia
(GER)
Ausschluss