Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.04.2015
ca. 09:35
Bew 6/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. L R2 Reiter 115 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Bejdl Ines/
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z272
Prolet H
Deutsches Pferd/2006/H/Dunkelbraun/Pilotus
Miklis Alena
(GER)
Vogtareuth
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.75
2
Z277
Ashley 138
Oldenburger/2006/S/Braun/Abke
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.12
3
AMTT
Coconut 4
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauer/Caretello B
Schoßböck Ursula
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.03
4
Z383
Quite Querido S
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braunschimmel/Quite Capitol
Schrötzlmair Nicole
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.10
5
7V59
And Ever
KWPN/1996/W/Brauner/Acord II
Naue Dalina
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.11
6
Z483
Leo
////
List Brigitte
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.24
7
Z208
Ucarino
Polnisches Warm/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Ulco
Karl Christa
(GER)
Bodenkirchen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.67
8
Z261
Vanity 24
Oldenburger/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Sorento
Mayer Johann jun.
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.34
9
Z050
Gloucesters Son
/0///
Demmelbauer Stephanie
(GER)
Friesenried
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.77
10
8T65
Silentio
Rumän. WB/2005/W/Fuchs/514 Csipet M 1-10
Bliedung Ulrike
(S)
UVG Sbg.-Süd
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.16
11
Z502
Balou Lou
////
Gahlert Michaela
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.29
12
8G31
Leon 565
WB/2004/W/Brauner/Levisto
Nowak Sophie-Tiffany
(T)
Reitverein Michelfeldarena
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.80
13
Z082
Lacaruna 4
Bayer/2007/S/Braunschimmel/Baloubino B
Falterbauer Renate
(GER)
Hohenpolding
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.29
14
Z451
Prada 8
Bayer/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Portland L
Wimmer Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.45
15
0017
Singapore Sling 2
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio I
Golger Ingrid
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.48
16
1U22
Lorio von Pachern
Oldenburger/2007/W/Fuchs/Ludwig von Bayern
Wörgötter Dominik
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.00
17
Z041
Pittsburgh 10
/0///
Bischoff Roger
(GER)
Freyung
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.10
18
Z138
Limcon
Holsteiner/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Carano
Göschl Karin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.21
19
Z260
Questina 2
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Question d'Honneur B
Mayer Johann jun.
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.57
20
5U65
Lauris E
Hannoveraner/2000/W/Brauner/Lastro
Niederreiter Kerstin
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.39
21
Z045
Quentin F
Württemberger/2006/W/Braun/Quadrigus M
Bruckbauer Sina
(GER)
Haibach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.26
22
Z080
Carlos S3
/0///
Falaster Melanie
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.71
23
1T21
Viktor 6
KWPN/2002/W/Schimmel/Casco
Skiba Tobias
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.37
24
Z205
Snow Belle
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Jaschinski Julia
(GER)
Stuttgart
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.33
25
Z497
Ovit-U
////
Bruckmeier Lisa Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.52
26
Z458
Nemo 85
Sachse/1999/W/Fuchs/Nerv
Wollny Robert
(GER)
Neuruppin
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
54.58
27
Z064
Lolita 182
Hessisches Warm/2004/S/Braun/Lone Star
Eichinger Petra
(GER)
Mühldorf
Fehler
9.25
Zeit
75.11
28
3722
Roller Z
Zangersheide/1999/W/Brauner/Ramiro Z
Golger Ingrid
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
58.93
29
Z243
Level S
Bayer/2007/W/Braun/Lentigo
Leserer Sabrina
(GER)
Erharting
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
59.77
30
Z074
Caramba Carachao 3
/0///
Engelhardt Jennifer
(GER)
Simmelsdorf
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
61.31
31
Z052
Wild Mountain
Deutsches Sport/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Wind Dancer
Demmelbauer Thomas
(GER)
Friesenried
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
66.89
32
Z340
Tincas Boy
Slowakisches Wa/2003/W/Fuchs/Landano
Rentz Annabel
(GER)
München
Fehler
18.00
Zeit
94.39
33
Z110
Alabama 64
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Sir Shutterfly
Forstner Veronika
(GER)
Gangkofen
Fehler
20.25
Zeit
135.86
--
2H08
Lady Saphira Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Brauner/Lord Chin
Spannring Kerstin
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Ausschluss
--
Z055
Enchenteresse
Bayer/2004/S/Braunschimmel/Landprinz
Drestl Katharina
(GER)
Kirchham
Ausschluss
--
Z111
Wyjana 6
Bayer/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Lord Sinclair I
Forstner Veronika
(GER)
Gangkofen
Ausschluss