Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.03.2015
10:45
Bew 2/0
H
Weikersdorf
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI Junior Preliminary
Einlaufbewerb DBT Kl. M
Ergebnis
H:
Regger Harald
C:
Komarek Reiner
B:
Fialova Simona (CZE)
1
2052
Bentley 49
Westfale/2004/W/Dunkelfuchs/Belissimo M
Haucinger Nina
(St)
Grazer Parforce Reitklub
H
232.0
68.235%
C
237.5
69.853%
B
243.0
71.471%
Total
69.853%
2
Z013
Lohengrin
slo. WB/2006/W/Braun/Alexander der Grosse Z
Dallos Zsofia
(HUN)
H
228.0
67.059%
C
236.5
69.559%
B
231.5
68.088%
Total
68.235%
3
AH10
For President
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Fontane
Buchar Eva
(N)
Reitverein Damarishof
H
224.5
66.029%
C
231.0
67.941%
B
235.5
69.265%
Total
67.745%
4
9E49
Wentrup 2
Hannoveraner/2000/H/Dunkelbraun/Wolkenstein II
Schilowsky Lisa
(N)
Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
H
226.5
66.618%
C
229.5
67.500%
B
231.5
68.088%
Total
67.402%
5
Z024
Ferrari
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Ferro
Szucs Gabriele
(HUN)
H
231.5
68.088%
C
224.0
65.882%
B
229.0
67.353%
Total
67.108%
6
P082
The Mickle's Motion
New Forest/2000/W/Dunkelfuchs/Sander
Urbanowicz Sandrine
(T)
Reiterhof Stöckl
H
226.0
66.471%
C
227.5
66.912%
B
230.5
67.794%
Total
67.059%
7
0610
Loriot 19
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Fuchs/Londonderry
Drescher Daniela
(K)
RSC Jauntal
H
231.0
67.941%
C
226.0
66.471%
B
225.5
66.324%
Total
66.912%
8
Z019
His Royalty
Oldenburger/2005/H/Dunkelbraun/Royal Hit
Bodnar Robin Kadosa
(HUN)
H
222.5
65.441%
C
219.0
64.412%
B
233.5
68.676%
Total
66.176%
8
3753
Lady Melisse
Trakehner/2003/S/Dunkelfuchs/Oxford
Stollwitzer Carina
(N)
High Class Horse Center
H
221.5
65.147%
C
219.0
64.412%
B
234.5
68.971%
Total
66.176%
10
2D35
Don Shiraz
Dänisches WB/2006/H/Fuchs/Blue Hors Don Schufro
Hergeth Angela
(T)
Reitsportverein Gut Eichelwang
H
227.0
66.765%
C
222.0
65.294%
B
222.5
65.441%
Total
65.833%
11
3016
Equithek's Daventry
Westfale/2002/W/Brauner/Dollmann
Thek Rainer
(N)
Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
H
220.0
64.706%
C
220.0
64.706%
B
223.5
65.735%
Total
65.049%
12
HKR4
Rainhof's Bonifaz S
Haflinger/2005/W/Lichlehmfuchs/Biusto
Czelecz Sandra
(St)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
H
225.5
66.324%
C
222.0
65.294%
B
215.0
63.235%
Total
64.951%
13
A454
Obora's Giordano RK
Österr. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Griseldi
Richter-Königsdorfer Isabella
(W)
Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
H
224.0
65.882%
C
220.5
64.853%
B
216.0
63.529%
Total
64.755%
13
Z017
Steel Fire Archibald
ung. WB/2002/H/Braun/Aga Khan
Nemeth Reka
(HUN)
H
213.5
62.794%
C
221.0
65.000%
B
226.0
66.471%
Total
64.755%
15
AKG1
Herzog Arnulf
Österr. WB/2002/W/Rappe/Hohenstein
Habermayer Viola
(B)
horse-events riding team
H
219.5
64.559%
C
218.5
64.265%
B
215.5
63.382%
Total
64.069%
16
1I01
Rosolini C
Oldenburger/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Rosario
Cselley Maximilian
(N)
Reitsport Jolly Jumper
H
219.0
64.412%
C
213.0
62.647%
B
217.5
63.971%
Total
63.676%
17
Z002
Labella
slo. WB/2006/S/dunkelbraun/Alexander der Grosse-Z
Vanco Peter
(SVK)
H
217.5
63.971%
C
211.5
62.206%
B
217.5
63.971%
Total
63.382%
17
2G76
Quarterland
Oldenburger/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Quaterback
Dahm Lisa
(B)
horse-events riding team
H
209.5
61.618%
C
212.5
62.500%
B
224.5
66.029%
Total
63.382%
19
1G64
Zafio 4
Andalusier PRE/2002/W/Schimmel/Paceno
Preimesberger Elisabeth
(N)
High Class Horse Center
H
215.0
63.235%
C
206.0
60.588%
B
207.5
61.029%
Total
61.618%
20
Z031
Riko
SVK WB/2006/W/braun/Rabiat II
Janovsky Petr
(CZE)
H
201.0
59.118%
C
196.5
57.794%
B
197.0
57.941%
Total
58.284%
21
AMBC
Wahajama SBH
Österr. WB/2004/S/Brauner/Davignon I
Proß Anja
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
H
189.0
55.588%
C
194.5
57.206%
B
194.5
57.206%
Total
56.667%
--
8L44
Mikey 3
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Fuchs/Matula
Cermak Marlene
(N)
Reithof Gallbrunn
Verzichtet
--
1843
Fairclough
Oldenburger/2007/H/Schwarzbraun/Florencio I
Gutmann Claudia
(N)
Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
Verzichtet
--
9257
Timpex Cortes
Ung. HB/2003/H/Schwarzbraun/4050 Coral
Preimesberger Elisabeth
(N)
High Class Horse Center
Verzichtet