Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
23.07.2016
ca. 17:45
Bew 16/0
S1
Langenegg
CSN-B
2-Phasenspringprüfung 125cm
R2/RS2 höher. Geldpreise
Startliste
Richter:
Held Inka (GER)/Berger Anita
Parcours:
Hassmann Mathias (GER)/Hoffellner Hans
#1
3U90
Cally von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Oesterle Sonja
(GER)
Reitstall Rheinau Höchst
#2
Z138
Campari LHM
/0///
Frischknecht Melissa
(SUI)
#3
Z173
Gameboy v. de Schranshoeve
////
Weder Thomas
(SUI)
#4
Z059
Labrasca
/0///
Baum Verena
(GER)
#5
Z044
Lamborghini Veneno
/0///
Müller Julie
(SUI)
#6
Z166
Quidamo SW
////
Nussbaumer Thomas
(SUI)
#7
AM1H
Condor 14
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#8
Z101
Believe
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI)
#9
Z109
Cherry Pie
/0///
Schmidt-Bandelow Alvar
(GER)
#10
Z069
LANDFEE IV CH
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI)
#11
Z073
Portobello
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
#12
Z053
Lacando B
/0///
Bolli Manon
(SUI)
#13
Z076
Cap's Carribean
/0///
Beck-Dornach Michaela
(AUT)
#14
Z135
Aspen
/0///
Haas Jörg
(SUI)
#15
Z125
Athena XXV
/0///
Siegenthaler Elena
(SUI)
#16
0911
Rigoletta 5
Oldenburger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Carry Gold
Dobler Melanie
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#17
Z008
Questador CD
/0///
Stüssi Ruedi
(SUI)
#18
Z179
Quidina
/2009///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER)
#19
Z160
Quihiro De Lozon
/2004///
Weishaupt Urs
(SUI)
#20
Z030
Quintus
/0///
Kübler Anke
(GER)
#21
5W06
Laguna 2
ung. WB/1997/W/Brauner/3118 Loradus
Melcher Sandra
(V)
Reitstall Rheinau Höchst
#22
Z105
Lamento
/0///
Weber Dominic
(SUI)
#23
Z015
Laurus S
/0///
Candrian Ladina
(SUI)
#24
Z156
little white sock
/0///
Lenz Larina
(SUI)
#25
Z038
Kayla II CH
/0///
Rudel Stephanie
(SUI)
#26
Z131
Kobold IV
/0///
Straub Georg
(SUI)
#27
Z128
Intact K
/0///
Turoci Tomas
(SUI)
#28
Z020
Grisu III
/0///
Kisling Cheyenne
(SUI)
#29
Z027
Fellini XI
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI)
#30
Z095
Torino IX
/0///
Hofstetter Johannes
(SUI)
#31
Z086
Bella mia 13
/0///
Oesterle Sonja
(GER)
Reitstall Rheinau Höchst
#32
2S93
Chandler 5
Deutsches WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Corea
Schneider Denise
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#33
Z064
Finesse v.H Slagershof
/0///
Lötscher Jolanda
(SUI)
#34
3H14
Givenchy 17
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Levisto
Abler Tina
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum-Hard
#35
Z120
Calibra
/0///
Heller Sophia
(SUI)
#36
Z041
Narco du Vallavan CH
/0///
De Icco Melanie
(SUI)
#37
Z037
Calle Cool
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI)
#38
Z013
Calysto van de Kaberg
/0///
Candrian Ruth
(SUI)
#39
Z137
Candy XXVIII
/0///
Pichierri Moreno
(SUI)
#40
Z149
Ciacometty
/0///
Schürch Reto
(SUI)
#41
2H51
Corleone 5
KWPN/2007/W/Dunkelfuchs/Indoctro
Herzberger Lisa-Marie
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#42
Z100
Abi's Angel
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI)
#43
Z134
Baron XIX
/0///
Vogel Samantha
(SUI)
#44
2H55
Beauchamp
KWPN/2006/W/Schimmel/Cartano
Barta Christiane
(V)
Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
#45
Z078
Athena
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI)
#46
Z136
Dolcetto LHM
/0///
Frischknecht Melissa
(SUI)
#47
Z180
Corleone
/2008///
Weder Thomas
(SUI)
#48
Z058
Dolores 177
/0///
Baum Verena
(GER)
#49
Z043
Quiero 7
/0///
Müller Julie
(SUI)
#50
1355
Prima Fine G
Westfale/2004/S/Rappe/Potential
Nussbaumer Thomas
(SUI)
#51
Z034
Coolcronan River
/0///
Steinmann Nadja
(SUI)
#52
Z098
Curtie
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI)
#53
Z121
Carry Me
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER)
#54
Z111
Coco Malu
/0///
Schmidt-Bandelow Alvar
(GER)
#55
Z071
HS Arondo CH
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI)
#56
Z075
Cockney
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
#57
Z172
Alegra E
////
Oesterle Sonja
(GER)
Reitstall Rheinau Höchst