Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.03.2017
13:50
Bew 27/0
H
Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.40 m
RACINO GRAND PRIX
Startliste
Richter:
Steiner Fritz/Bejdl Ines
Parcours:
Knotz Helfried/Nemeth Zoltan (HUN)
#1
Z109
Centisimo
Oldbg/2007/W/bay/Centadel
Papousek Kamil
(CZE)
#2
Z031
Earth Quake
Kwpn/2009/W/bay/Heartbreaker
Genchev Gencho
(GER)
#3
Z135
Cossini
////
Toth Laszlo
(HUN)
#4
3V61
Kenan
WB/2009/W/Brauner/Kannan
Steiner Franz jun.
(GER)
#5
2C09
Seal 5
Hannoveraner/2005/H/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Weinberger Kathrin
(St)
RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
#6
AL4F
Carrion De Los Condes
Österr. WB/2002/W/Schimmel/Calmiro
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W)
Wiener Reitteam
#7
Z035
Calvin KB
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schimmel/Carinue
Papousek Jiri
(CZE)
#8
1E94
La Fille Rouge
Oldenburger/2008/S/Fuchs/Couleur-Rubin
Babanitz Bianca
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
#9
Z062
Aidora I Ritz
Kwpn/2005/S/bay/Numero Uno
Dragicevic Laura
(CRO)
#10
Z044
Aramis
CZEWB/2009/H/Brauner/
Kotalik Matej
(CZE)
#11
Z092
Balou Chin Chin
KWPN/2006/W/Brauner/Taloubet K
Pali David
(HUN)
#12
4468
Cartouche 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Tangelo Van de Zoothoeve
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
#13
3D73
Casento
Westfale/2008/H/Brauner/Casall
Kainz Sascha
(N)
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#14
1383
Catness
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Canto
Rath Sabine
(St)
Reit-u.Ausbildungsstall Sabiene Rath
#15
1R25
Charissimo 4
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Casall
Bauer Anton Martin
(N)
Equo Reitsportzentrum
#16
4V41
Gijon Van Den Hunsberg
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Bentley VD Heffinck
Wick Valerie
(N)
Equo Reitsportzentrum
#17
0277
Casey Calhou
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Casall
Martin Victoire
(N)
Equo Reitsportzentrum
#18
Z137
Best Timar
////
Toth Laszlo
(HUN)
#19
Z112
Flying
Sanvaro/2008/W/bay/Landgold
Papousek Kamil
(CZE)
#20
Z028
Montendro
Deutsches Sport/2009/W/bay/Monte Bellini
Berger Sabrina
(GER)
#21
Z104
Emmerton
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK)
#22
Z096
Ferro
////
Golubicek Eva
(CRO)
#23
1G29
Coralin
Zweibrücke/2003/S/Brauner/Charisma II
Pfoser Anna
(N)
Ländl. Reitergruppe Rohrendorf
#24
Z063
Galaxie Van Godselbos
Bwp/2006/S/bay/Contact Van De Heffinck
Hrgovic Andrija
(CRO)
#25
3051
Lagerfeld 30
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Lancer II
Schwarz Josef
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#26
2426
Helliwell 2
Westfale/2003/S/Brauner/Hogwart
Aschauer Nicole
(O)
Reitclub Gallneukirchen
#27
Z084
Lakkato Z
//W//
Milesz Eszter
(HUN)
#28
Z040
Luchy
S.i./2003/S/chestnut/Emilion
Krainer Aleksandra
(SLO)
#29
1561
Quality's kleiner Prinz
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Quality
Starzacher Florian
(K)
Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
#30
Z199
Quatsch 5
Westfale/2004/W/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Gencik Alexander
(SVK)
#31
1609
Silent Hill
Westfale/2007/W/Brauner/Stalypso
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
#32
Z081
Lou Bega 39
Westfalen/2009/W/bay/Lord Pezi
Steiner Franz jun.
(GER)
#33
2C35
JP's Winzerin
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Carinjo
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W)
Wiener Reitteam
#34
Z036
Jenifer 4
CZEWB/2005/H/Dunkelbraun/Pinot Grigio
Papousek Jiri
(CZE)
#35
3C47
Celline 15
Mecklenburger/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Continue
Bistan Stefanie
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
#36
Z032
Equador 48
Kwpn/2009/H/bay/Zacharov
Genchev Gencho
(GER)
#37
4336
Captain Jack Sparrow 45
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Clintord I
Kottner Andreas
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#38
7297
Upgrade's Son
Westfale/2007/W/Brauner/Upgrade
Babanitz Bianca
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
#39
Z108
Qentino Donth-m
Czewb/2007/H/chestnut/Quidam Sohn
Papousek Kamil
(CZE)
#40
Z138
Toll Forgo
////
Toth Laszlo
(HUN)