Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
25.06.2017
17:40
Bew 16/0
Altheim
CDN-B*
Dressurprüfung Kl.S FEI - Prix St. Georg
Bitte Pferdepässe abgeben!
Startliste
H:
Seisenbacher Gerhard
C:
Albrecht Edith
B:
Schädler Eugen Mario
17:40
Z020
Kimbaya
/0///
Huber Verena
(GER)
#1
17:48
8C72
Cascha GB
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Calido I
Kovac Irene
(O)
Reiterbund Wels
#2
17:56
1506
Flash Of Hope 2
Westfale/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/For Compliment
Geiger Marion
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#3
18:04
6552
Renoir 8
Oldenburger/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Ron William
Pollhammer Eva
(O)
Dressurstall Astrid Neumayer
#4
18:12
Z038
Sir Whitefoot 2
////
Thalhauser-Andersen Julia
(GER)
#5
18:20
AG38
Samarcant
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Sergio Rossi
Wasmuth Johanna
(O)
Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
#6
18:28
2U20
Bartlgut's Quantum
Brandenburger/2009/H/Brauner/Quaterback
Prunthaller Ulrike
(O)
Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
#7
18:46
Z033
Benettons Ballerina
/0///
Maruschtik Beate
(GER)
#8
18:54
Z021
Fernando Piccolo
/0///
Huber Verena
(GER)
#9
19:02
Z008
Donnamoura
/0///
Pollich Katrin
(GER)
#10
19:10
6243
Lana 112
Westfale/2003/S/Brauner/Laurentianer
Heiden Anna-Sophie
(GER)
#11
19:18
1I26
Laquna Z
Zangersheide/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Laristinus
Mayr Hannes
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
#12
19:26
9V24
Pianissimo BK
Bayerisches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Pasolongo
Schwab Giulia
(O)
Reit- u. Zuchthof Weidenthal
#13
19:34
2A74
Petit Noir
Oldenburger/2007/W/Rappe/Faustinus
Sakoparnig Vera
(O)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Moosdorf-Hackenbuch
#14
19:42
0361
Sir Sambuco
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Stedinger
Kaiser Elisabeth
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#15
19:50
4947
Weinfee 30
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Lauries Crusador xx
Kovac Irene
(O)
Reiterbund Wels
#16
19:58
3M39
Sapiento
Trakehner/2010/W/Brauner/Imperio
Geiger Marion
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#17
20:06
Z019
Raseda
/0///
Huber Verena
(GER)
#18