Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.08.2018
ca. 12:15
Bew 5/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 115 cm
Für 5-6 jährige Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z411
Casino Royal
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.16
1
Y004
Looping UZ
/2012///
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
80.35
1
Z101
Hazelle
Niederländische/2012/S/Braun/Numero Uno
Glatz Carina
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.38
1
2497
HB Stanley
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Stanley
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER)
Taching am See
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
78.97
1
2E85
Holy Blue
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/B Zirocco Blue VDL
Dollberger Celina
(N)
Sportunion RV RAIKA Neuhofen/Ybbs
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
84.49
1
Z254
Neustein
Deutsches Sport/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Neurit
Prasek Kornelia
(GER)
Mettenheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
87.12
1
Z136
Clint H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Catoki
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
86.74
1
Z365
Cosita
/2012///
Bali Bogota
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
87.54
1
AH44
Copacabana
Österr. WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Lifestyle
Berger Andreas
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
86.98
1
Z412
Coup de Ceur M
/2012///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.91
11
Z043
Cortana 2
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Corrado I
Chakkour Pierre
(GER)
Fehler
1.50
Zeit
93.79
12
3861
Cayada
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Cayado
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.53
13
Z347
Candy Girl 77
Bayer/2012/S/Braun/Candyman
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER)
Schöllnach
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
89.10
14
Z349
Panamera Z
Bayer/2013/S/Rappschimmel/Crusander
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER)
Schöllnach
Fehler
4.75
Zeit
90.42
15
Z085
Cinjorella F
Bayer/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cinjo de F
Freund Felix
(GER)
Dietersburg
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
99.53
16
1R84
Clara Del Emparito
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Jeff D'Or
Schorn Joanna
(T)
Union Ländl. Reitverein Mieming
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
81.98
16
Z235
Neugschwents Lysantho
Oldenburger Spr/2013/W/Braun/Lyjanero
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Erharting
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
83.72
18
Z301
La Baloubetta H
Bayer/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Balou du Rouet
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER)
Taching am See
Fehler
20.00
Zeit
80.45
--
Z014
Cervino H
Bayer/2012/H/Schwarzbraun k./Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Dücker Larissa
(GER)
Ausschluss