Inhalt

.

Horse Events

20.04.2019
15:00
cmp 25/0
S1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A
Standardspringprüfung 1.45m
RACINO GRAND PRIX
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Günther Anne
#1
9U83
St
Baloubet by Etl
Holsteiner/2006/H/Brauner/Baloubet D. RO
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#2
7738
N
Obora's Partano
Oldenbg. Spring/2003/W/Fuchs/Padarco
Hladik Georg
(N) Reitclub St. Koloman
#3
Z069
CZE
Carison
Hannoveraner/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Campel Czech
Klus Marek
(CZE) 
#4
Z027
GER
Canada N
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
#5
0121
K
Farah Dibah
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#6
4929
O
Ultimus
KWPN/2011/W/Fuchs/Ultimo
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#7
3R05
O
Samson B
Bayerisches WB/2010/H/Brauner/Stakkato
Atzmüller Matthias
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
#8
3525
T
Strubble van de Peter
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Stand up
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#9
A164
O
Calma
Österr. WB/2009/S/Schimmel/Calme P
Fischer Roland
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
#10
3658
N
Airport B D V Z
Zangersheide/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Air Jordan Z
Mrowka Bogdan
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#11
2758
B
Charmantos
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Sarantos
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#12
AMDJ
K
Couleur Royal
Österr. WB/2003/H/Schwarzbraun/Couleur Rubin
Gallob Melissa
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#13
AP33
W
Libelle 7
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Camparino
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#14
Z039
GER
DSP Corny Star
/0///
Stude Henry
(GER) 
#15
9C66
N
Dubai De Reve
Belgisches WB/2003/W/Fuchs/Baloubet Du Rouet
Schellhammer Diana
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#16
9Y70
N
Galand Van Het Venushof
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Schimmel/Cicero Z
Robitza Marietta
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#17
4X60
St
California HL
Rheinl. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Canturo
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#18
1U66
T
Vagabund 130
Brandenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Valentino
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#19
3H46
St
Lamarque
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Legolas
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#20
1M41
O
Gismo Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Schwarzbraun/Gotthardsen
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#21
2C35
W
JP's Winzerin
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Carinjo
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#22
0123
N
Chamorka
KWPN/2007/S/Schimmel/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
Margreiter Magdalena
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#23
4N91
N
Lady Spezi
Westfale/2009/S/Brauner/Lord Pezi
Domaingo Jörg
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#24
Z059
GER
Maxima du Rouet
/0///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) 
#25
3N87
N
Zaphira 14
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
#26
4F51
N
Cyders
IrishSportHorse/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Lancelot
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#27
AR84
B
Absinth W
Österr. WB/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Anton W
Winter Martina
(B) Zucht- und Ausbildungsstall Winter Rudersdorf
#28
1174
O
Dollargirl 16
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Dollar King
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
#29
1H41
O
Cuitero
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Caretino
Hartl Romana
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
#30
1364
N
Jilko Van Den Bosrand
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Brauner/Cooper VD Heffinck
Hladik Georg
(N) Reitclub St. Koloman
#31
Z070
CZE
Carebis
Hannoveraner/2010/H/Schimmel/Calido
Klus Marek
(CZE) 
#32
Z028
GER
Coco H
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
#33
4A78
K
Be Check It Out
Oldenburger/2010/W/Schimmel/Check In
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#34
0918
O
Cornet's Castello
Westfale/2006/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#35
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus