Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.04.2019
09:30
cmp 2/0
S1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A
Jungpferdespringprüfung 1.15m
für 5-6-jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/
#1
4U05
W
Global Candyflip
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Carrico
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#2
Y002
SVK
All In The Name
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#3
Z062
GER
Chester
/0///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) 
#4
AA10
W
Skyline von Oberweiden
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Crown Z
Zobl-Wessely Petra
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
#5
3G92
N
Visconti 21
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Fuchs/Valentino
Schellhammer Diana
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#6
AM38
St
Angel 20
Österr. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Alibi
Schumann Xenia Herta
(St) Reitclub Team Schumann
#7
Z007
SVK
Calvária
cze wb/2014/S/apfelschimmel/cannavaro
Halo Marko
(SVK) 
#8
4H98
N
Captiana Luttinghof's Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/Brauner/Capriano
Mrowka Bogdan
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#9
A764
B
Galaxy PZW
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Alibi
Wessely Andreas
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#10
A776
B
Cidney PZW
Österr. WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Caresino
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#11
AX68
N
Commegrand
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Prömer Patrick
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
#12
AE85
B
Coupie's Son W
Österr. WB/2014/H/Schimmel/Couple
Winter Martina
(B) Zucht- und Ausbildungsstall Winter Rudersdorf
#13
4S33
W
La Digue 5
Westfale/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Lapollo
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#14
Y003
SVK
Johnny M
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#15
4S63
N
Geyer's Con Air
Deutsches Sport/2014/H/Schimmel/Clooney
Geyer Heinrich
(N) Gestüt Geyer
#16
Z076
GER
Greta
/2014///
mieling Annkathrin
(GER) 
#17
4U19
W
Kingston VH Maarlohof Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Kannan
Wick Valerie
(W) TEAM EQUO
#18
3K54
O
Giuliano Gustavo
Oldenburger/2013/H/Dunkelbraun/Gavi
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#19
2199
N
Krümel Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Kannan
Brauneis Peter
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#20
AX81
St
My Caresina S
Österr. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Caresino
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
#21
2645
St
My Centollina S
WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Cheops-K
Vezonik Bianca
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
#22
4V72
B
Obora's Kalvados
Tschech. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Kalaska de Semilly
Reistädter Jennifer
(B) Reitcirkel Südburgenland
#23
4V73
B
Call me Love
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Calido
Kazda Kevin
(B) Reitcirkel Südburgenland
#24
Y004
W
Petit Espoir
////
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#25
4K03
GER
Daitana Roos VD Pluimert Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/Fuchs/Dublin Van Overis Z
Brenner andreas
(GER) 
#26
Z079
GER
Cornet De Prinz
////
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) 
#27
4N52
W
Invenuti DGP
KWPN/2013/S/Schimmel/Up to Date
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#28
Y001
SVK
Martin AMB
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#29
AJJ1
N
Copino J
Österr. WB/2013/H/Brauner/Copin van de Broy
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl