Inhalt
.
Horse Events
09.11.2019
10:15
Bew 17/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Stilspringprüfung 1.05 m (R1)
für R1 Reiter
Ergebnis
Richter:
Fries Gabriele/
Parcours:
Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
AG81
Cyklon 3
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Conte Cristo
Gollubits Anna
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
7.70
Zeit
62.25
2
4390
Caracas 97
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Cassini I
Muhr Stephanie
(B)
Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
Fehler
7.60
Zeit
65.02
3
1T46
Cascario S
KWPN/2003/W/Schimmel/Casco
Schober Anna
(N)
Ländlicher Reitverein Halmerhof Puchberg am Schnee
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
62.50
4
5488
Quirado's Penni
Slovak. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/1016 Quirado
Riegler Viktoria
(N)
Reitverein Mühlbachhof
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
64.24
5
4T52
Utopia De La Hardt
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Brauner/Spartakhus
Haumer Livia-Sophie
(B)
Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
75.60
6
4C33
Pulcino D'Oro
Tschech. WB/2010/W/Fuchs/2904 Przedswit Rufa
Faustus Jessica
(N)
Reitclub Gratzberg
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
67.08
7
3K75
Esperanzo
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Eibisch II
Schmied Anna
(N)
Reitclub Gut Reuhof
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
59.82
8
Z040
Crystal
/0///
Osztovits Péter
(HUN)
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
63.37
9
MR01
Mr Quality
Holsteiner/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Quantum
Götzl Petra
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
6.60
Zeit
64.09
10
4T37
Luna 170
Ung. HB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/2870 Janicsár
Michlits Helena
(B)
Podersdorfer Pferdesportverein
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
78.19
11
5223
Argenta B
Ung. HB/2011/S/Fuchs/4570 Chasseur II
Zwölfer Lia
(B)
Reitergruppe Halbturn
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
57.25
12
4M52
Cassandro 7
Ung. WB/2011/W/Apfelschimmel/4984 Agropoint Cassiloc
Gludowatz Lisa
(W)
Reitclub Windhof Lazar
Fehler
6.40
Zeit
70.49
13
A207
Kiss Me Kate 5
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Lancino de L
Merbaul Magdalena
(N)
Team Semper Salio
Fehler
6.40
Zeit
58.84
14
1D64
Maximus S 2
Bayerisches WB/2005/W/Fuchs/Landprinz
Schwarz Karin
(N)
Reit- und Fahrverein Union Rappoltenkirchen
Fehler
6.30
Zeit
72.80
15
0471
Ambussinis Grandiosa
Ung. WB/2006/S/Brauner/2667 Szigma
Schorn Andreas
(B)
Reitstall Playground
Fehler
6.30
Zeit
64.21
16
Z117
Jumper Jack Junior
////
Gergö Abraham
(HUN)
Fehler
6.30
Zeit
75.62
17
1943
Comet III
Holsteiner/2001/W/Fuchs/Cambridge
Spranz Emilie
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
71.91
18
2P04
Cardo DVP
Slovak. WB/2007/W/Brauner/4568 Casandro Z
Posch Vanessa
(N)
PS Team Pferdewelt Reichenau
Fehler
5.70
Zeit
61.71
19
4N05
Hesterbea KS
KWPN/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Bodinus
Fink Adriana
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
67.16
20
0868
Larom von Pachern
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Lordanos
Polansky Lilli
(W)
Riders Team Freudenau
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
65.88
21
4M30
Seven up
Hannoveraner/1993/S/Brauner/Star Regent xx
Fuchs Madeleine
(N)
Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
63.19
22
1077
Cid 8
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Cancara
Bartl Katharina
(N)
Reitzentrum Hollabrunn
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
77.60
--
PC30
Un Sou Des Loups
Pony/2008/W/Isabell/Ginger Des Chouans
Löckner Lisa
(B)
Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
ohne Wertung
--
Z051
Tecumseh
/0///
Mischler Zille
(HUN)
ohne Wertung
--
0873
Lamour 5
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Lancer III
Smetana Nathalie
(N)
Team Semper Salio
ohne Wertung
--
5171
Connery
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Chico's Boy
Klaus Michaela
(K)
Reitverein Schloss Porcia
ohne Wertung
--
H487
Amicelli BS
Haflinger/2008/W/Lichtlehmfuchs/Amethist
Sturm Birgit
(N)
Ausbildungsstall Sturm
ohne Wertung
--
4951
Chand'elle
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Kohlfuchs/Shouppydam des Horts
Takats Lisamaria
(B)
Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
Ausschluss
--
8X34
Aliz
Ung. WB/2004/S/Brauner/4078 Príma
Renner Julia
(B)
Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Gols
Ausschluss
--
4226
Chat Chat
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Zwölfer Xenia
(B)
Reitergruppe Halbturn
Ausschluss