Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
14.04.2019
ca. 09:25
Bew 43/1
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Springpferdeprüfung 115 cm
5-6 jährige Pferde
Startliste
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z773
Easy Brecourt
/2013///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
#2
Z386
Cidam B
Bayer/2013/H/Braunschimmel/Clinton
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(GER)
Postmünster
#3
Z710
Clarido
/2014///
Pasek David
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
4N79
Svetlana
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Stolzenberg
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#5
Z638
Oxi Action
/2014///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
Z522
Ribanna 60
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Braun/Ramiro
Ruggaber Kai
(GER)
Reutlingen
#7
Z709
Santorino G
/2013///
Gossner Alfred
(GER)
#8
Z721
Vincenta
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
Z360
Sarenka
Polnisches Warm/2013/S/Fuchs/Markies V
Salzer Veronika
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z254
Suits MG
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Rappe kann Schi/Stakkato Gold
Hohenadl Sophie
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z110
Calexico 6
Bayer/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Clearline Z
Fischer Andrea
(GER)
Ramerberg
#12
Z394
Call me Cordula
Westfälisches R/2013/S/Braun/Coronas
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER)
Petting
#13
4X20
Colvin
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Contendro I
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#14
Z418
Dollar`s Balou
Bayer/2013/W/Fuchs/Dollar D'Or SB
Modlik Franziska
(GER)
Marquartstein
#15
Z813
Dream Catcher
/2013///
Soe Andersen Michael
(DEN)
Dänemark
#16
Z099
Figlia di Jeliza
Holsteiner/2013/S/Braun/Asca
Eberl Jessika
(GER)
Weichs
#17
Z793
Golden Gintonic
/2013///
Greene Lawrence
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
Z717
Joker VK
/2014///
Fischer Klara
(GER)
Deutschland
#19
Z781
Lablo Rouge
/2013///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
#20
Z739
Lycra H
/2013///
Schmid-Gschlößl Carolin
(GER)
Deutschland
#21
Z097
Nintendo 37
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Numero Uno
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Welden
#22
Z764
Ohio Vd Slypshoek
/2014///
Chomiak Maciej
(CZE)
CZE
#23
Z541
Imerald
Niederländische/2013/W/Braun/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
#24
Z391
Ogano B
Selle Francais/2013/H/Fuchs/Ogano Sitte
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(GER)
Postmünster
#25
Z720
London's Longshot
/2014///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#26
Z711
Lamicella
/2014///
Pasek David
(GER)
Deutschland