Inhalt

.

Horse Events

21.07.2019
16:30
cmp 22/0
D1
Mistelbach
CDN-B CDNP-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. M Aufgabe M6
result
E: Zimmermann Florian E. C: Breza Heinz M: Wallner Karin
1
0906
O
Red Diamond B
Deutsches Pony/2006/H/Fuchs/Dornik-Double (Ransberg's Danc
Messner Lilly
(O) Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
E
241,0
66,944%
C
242,0
67,222%
M
254,0
70,556%
total
737,0
68,241%
 
 
2
0410
W
Emilio Zambujal
Lusitano/2009/W/Kastanienbraun/Jocoso
Rothensteiner Doris
(W) Working Equitation Austria (WEA)
E
242,0
67,222%
C
243,5
67,639%
M
247,5
68,750%
total
733,0
67,870%
 
 
3
1M88
W
Rolanda 23
WB/2008/S/Schimmel/4572 Alias
Sonntag Miriam
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
E
229,0
63,611%
C
233,5
64,861%
M
237,0
65,833%
total
699,5
64,769%
 
 
4
1975
N
Director's Cut M
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Fuchsschimmel/Dramatic
Remes Melanie
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Weinviertel
E
229,5
63,750%
C
234,5
65,139%
M
235,0
65,278%
total
699,0
64,722%
 
 
5
H459
N
Wickie the Viking
Haflinger/2012/W/Lichtrotfuchs/Walando
Kienast Roman
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein Laa an der Thaya
E
229,0
63,611%
C
229,0
63,611%
M
236,5
65,694%
total
694,5
64,306%
 
 
5
AM28
B
James 9
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Just Perfect
Wetschka Theresa
(B) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Althof
E
231,0
64,167%
C
230,5
64,028%
M
233,0
64,722%
total
694,5
64,306%
 
 
7
AMP5
N
California dreamin 2
Österr. WB/2002/S/Fuchs/Fernblick
Raimerth Christine
(N) Reitzentrum Hollabrunn
E
229,0
63,611%
C
228,0
63,333%
M
234,0
65,000%
total
691,0
63,981%
 
 
8
3P42
N
Prima Donna Sport von der Nock
Friese/2011/S/Rappe/Jesse 435
Knödler Fiona Lisa
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
E
226,5
62,917%
C
230,5
64,028%
M
233,0
64,722%
total
690,0
63,889%
 
9
2L68
N
Söhnlein Diamant
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Spielberg
Vodicka Nicole
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Weinviertel
E
227,5
63,194%
C
230,5
64,028%
M
231,5
64,306%
total
689,5
63,843%
 
10
9076
N
Ambussini's Dominant
Tschech. WB/2004/W/Rappe/235 Dietward - 7
Graner Petra
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
E
227,5
63,194%
C
221,0
61,389%
M
226,0
62,778%
total
674,5
62,454%
 
11
2B54
W
Quantum of Solace
Brandenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Quaterback
Hofstötter Ursula
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
E
213,5
59,306%
C
230,0
63,889%
M
226,5
62,917%
total
670,0
62,037%
 
12
1L21
W
G Star Van't Heike
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Contender
Hamrle Judith
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
E
223,5
62,083%
C
217,0
60,278%
M
227,5
63,194%
total
668,0
61,852%
 
13
3I25
N
CN
Oldenburger/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Chequille
Hausammann Cornelia
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
E
219,0
60,833%
C
218,0
60,556%
M
226,0
62,778%
total
663,0
61,389%
 
14
2G01
N
Sir Tentii S
Ung. HB/2008/W/Brauner/4911 Swarovski
Idinger Sandra
(N) Reit- und Pferdefreunde Niederleis
E
216,0
60,000%
C
219,0
60,833%
M
217,5
60,417%
total
652,5
60,417%
 
15
2C65
N
Amira 13
Partbred-Araber/2003/S/Dunkelbraun/Kamal Karim
Wessely Victoria
(N) Pferdehof Summerer
E
219,0
60,833%
C
211,0
58,611%
M
222,0
61,667%
total
652,0
60,370%
 
16
5751
N
David Beckham 2
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Rappe/De Niro
Schmidt Sylvia
(N) Ländlicher Reitverein Schweizerhof
E
214,5
59,583%
C
212,5
59,028%
M
222,5
61,806%
total
649,5
60,139%
 
16
GR88
W
Kermit
Oldenburger/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Rohdiamant
Reikl-Wolf Andrea
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
E
215,5
59,861%
C
211,0
58,611%
M
223,0
61,944%
total
649,5
60,139%
 
18
RIKI
N
Rivero's Kiss
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Dunkelfuchs/Rivero II
Schöfbeck Laura-Emma
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein Laa an der Thaya
E
208,0
57,778%
C
214,0
59,444%
M
217,0
60,278%
total
639,0
59,167%
 
19
1U23
N
Zick Zack 2
Zangersheide/2004/W/Brauner/Zandor Z
Mastalir Katharina
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
E
205,0
56,944%
C
216,0
60,000%
M
215,0
59,722%
total
636,0
58,889%
 
20
A255
N
World Man B
Österr. WB/2006/W/Fuchs/World of Dreams
Aigner Ina
(N) Reitverein Equus
E
198,0
55,000%
C
211,5
58,750%
M
225,0
62,500%
total
634,5
58,750%