Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
15.08.2020
ca. 15:20
Bew 8/0
Rankweil
CSN-C CSNPH-C
Standardspringprüfung 105cm
R2 höher
Ergebnis
Richter:
Wachs Roland/Wachs Michaela
Parcours:
Schiermayr Franz/
1
Z002
Quintera B CH
CH/2014/S/dbr/
Kuster Marina
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
46.71
2
4P34
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.32
3
Z032
Pablo von Wichenstein
/0///
Spirig Angela
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.62
4
5244
Kleons Rush Away
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Brauner/Comme il Faut
Kleon Sigurd
(T)
Reitclub Kitzbühel
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.66
5
Z010
Dolly Dollar
/0///
Walz Stefan
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.98
6
3U90
Cally von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Grabher Katja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.50
7
2R54
Castella 2
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Carlos DZ
Couwenberg Kim
(NED)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.14
8
2G25
Bellisima
Oldenburger/2006/S/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Kessler Melanie
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.23
9
Z005
Cina 13
/0///
Kügel Alexandra
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.82
10
3574
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.49
11
0496
May Be van het Molenhof
Belgisches WB/2012/S/Braunschimmel/Galisco van Paemel
Welte Corina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.60
12
2519
Dantano 3
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Cantos
Mähr Elisa
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.13
13
Z034
Acalypso
/0///
Heberle Sandra
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.81
14
1G46
Beijing
KWPN/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Quick Lauro Z
Couwenberg Kim
(NED)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.02
15
Z031
Cashira von Kappensand
/0///
Buralli Claudio
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.42
16
1B91
Veneur du Rhin CH
Schweizer WB/2004/W/Brauner/Veneur du Marais
Ebner Sarah
(V)
Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.30
17
ALF2
Life Star
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Lifestyle
Karner Alfred
(T)
Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.41
18
Z036
Carmensitta
/0///
Beck-Dornach Michaela
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.79
19
Z043
Apollo
/0///
Schlumpf Cornelia
(SUI)
Fehler
2.00
Zeit
81.31
20
Z009
Deja Vue
/0///
Walz Anja
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.41
21
9T18
Caramia 2
WB/2006/S/Schwarzbraun/
Längle Susanne
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.62
22
0897
Keldonna VD Potaarde
Belgisches WB/2010/S/Fuchs/Prince Van De Wolfsakker
Falbesoner Nadja
(T)
Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Stubai
Fehler
5.25
Zeit
78.50
23
0115
Joyride 3
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Schmid-Gasser Carolin
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.91
24
3057
Carlotta 4
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Schimmel/Cornetus
Harg Stefan
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.52
25
2M79
Nabab de Lux
Westfale/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Couwenberg Kim
(NED)
Fehler
11.00
Zeit
85.82
26
E007
Edana B
Baden-Württemb./2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Engadin
Barta Christiane
(V)
Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
Fehler
12.50
Zeit
91.44
27
4N77
Lord De La Fer
WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/1054 Limited
Staffenova Simona
(SVK)
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
61.13
28
3U32
Queenlilly
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Ebner Sarah
(V)
Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
Fehler
19.75
Zeit
88.52
29
Z003
Qwerty
/0///
Göldi Pascale
(SUI)
Fehler
23.00
Zeit
101.86